52467 / Pathankot - Baijnath Paprola Passenger
पठानकोट - बैजनाथ पपरोला पैसेंजर / ਪਠਾਨਕੋਟ - ਬੈਜਨਾਥ ਪਪਰੋਲਾ ਪੈਸਿੰਜਰ

The following table shows the schedule of 52467/Pathankot - Baijnath Paprola Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Pathankot Junction
.
Departs @ 12:50 (Pathankot Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:10 (Baijnath Paprola)
SMTWTFS

Pathankot - Baijnath Paprola Passenger (52467) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PTK Pathankot Junction 12:50 - 4 0.0 1 NR
2. DLSR Dalhousie Road 13:07 13:09 2m 1 9.9 1 NR
3. KAWL Kandwal Halt 13:17 13:18 1m 1 13.0 1 NR
4. NUPR Nurpur Road 13:31 13:33 2m 1 19.9 1 NR
5. TLRA Talara 14:03 14:05 2m 1 29.4 1 NR
6. BLDL Balle da pir larath 14:16 14:17 1m 1 33.5 1 NR
7. BRMR Bharmar 14:30 14:31 1m 1 39.3 1 NR
8. JWLS Jawan Wala Shehar 14:44 14:46 2m 1 45.5 1 NR
9. HRDR Harsar Dehri 15:03 15:05 2m 1 53.0 1 NR
10. MGRP Megh Raj Pura 15:19 15:20 1m 1 59.0 1 NR
11. NGRS Nagrota Suriyan 15:28 15:30 2m 1 62.0 1 NR
12. BRHL Baryal Himachal 15:40 15:41 1m 1 65.7 1 NR
13. NDBT Nandpur Bhatauli 15:47 15:48 1m 1 67.8 1 NR
14. GULR Guler 15:58 16:00 2m 1 72.3 1 NR
15. LNS Lunsu Halt 16:11 16:12 1m 1 76.1 1 NR
16. TRPL Tripal Halt 16:23 16:24 1m 1 80.3 1 NR
17. JMKR Jwalamukhi Road 16:50 16:52 2m 1 82.9 1 NR
18. KPLR Koparlahar 17:26 17:28 2m 1 89.6 1 NR
19. KGRA Kangra 17:48 17:50 2m 1 94.4 1 NR
20. KGMR Kangra Mandir 18:15 18:16 1m 1 97.5 1 NR
21. SMLT Samloti 18:29 18:30 1m 1 103.4 1 NR
22. NGRT Nagrota 19:08 19:10 2m 2 108.8 1 NR
23. CMMG Chamunda Marg 19:38 19:39 1m 1 112.2 1 NR
24. PRAR Paror 19:54 19:55 1m 1 119.0 1 NR
25. SLHP Sulah Himachal Pradesh 20:02 20:03 1m 1 121.5 1 NR
26. PLMX Palampur Himachal 20:16 20:18 2m 1 127.1 1 NR
27. PTRJ Patti Rajpura Halt 20:29 20:30 1m 1 130.7 1 NR
28. PHRH Panchrukhi 20:36 20:37 1m 1 133.4 1 NR
29. MNHL Majhairan Himachal 20:48 20:49 1m 1 137.9 1 NR
30. BJPL Baijnath Paprola 21:10 - 1 141.1 1 NR
Last Updated: 14-Jul-19 14:17 IST
52467 / Pathankot - Baijnath Paprola Passenger (पठानकोट - बैजनाथ पपरोला पैसेंजर / ਪਠਾਨਕੋਟ - ਬੈਜਨਾਥ ਪਪਰੋਲਾ ਪੈਸਿੰਜਰ) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Pathankot Junction and Baijnath Paprola. The train leaves from Pathankot Junction on at 12:50 hrs and reaches Baijnath Paprola at 21:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Pathankot Junction, crosses 28 railway station and terminates at Baijnath Paprola. It takes 8 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 141 kilometers.

The return train is 52464.
Loading...