52466 / Baijnath Paprola - Pathankot Passenger
बैजनाथ पपरोला - पठानकोट पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 52466/Baijnath Paprola - Pathankot Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Baijnath Paprola
.
Departs @ 07:10 (Baijnath Paprola)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 14:30 (Pathankot Junction)
SMTWTFS

Baijnath Paprola - Pathankot Passenger (52466) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BJPL Baijnath Paprola 07:10 - 1 0.0 1 NR
2. MNHL Majhairan Himachal 07:18 07:19 1m 1 3.3 1 NR
3. PHRH Panchrukhi 07:30 07:31 1m 1 7.7 1 NR
4. PTRJ Patti Rajpura Halt 07:37 07:38 1m 1 10.5 1 NR
5. PLMX Palampur Himachal 07:48 07:50 2m 2 14.1 1 NR
6. SLHP Sulah Himachal Pradesh 08:14 08:15 1m 1 19.6 1 NR
7. PRAR Paror 08:22 08:23 1m 1 22.1 1 NR
8. CMMG Chamunda Marg 08:38 08:39 1m 1 28.9 1 NR
9. NGRT Nagrota 08:47 08:49 2m 2 32.4 1 NR
10. SMLT Samloti 09:03 09:04 1m 1 37.8 1 NR
11. KGMR Kangra Mandir 09:17 09:18 1m 1 43.6 1 NR
12. KGRA Kangra 09:26 09:28 2m 1 46.7 1 NR
13. KPLR Koparlahar 09:50 09:52 2m 1 51.5 1 NR
14. JMKR Jwalamukhi Road 10:26 10:28 2m 1 58.3 1 NR
15. TRPL Tripal Halt 10:37 10:38 1m 1 60.8 1 NR
16. LNS Lunsu Halt 10:47 10:48 1m 1 65.1 1 NR
17. GULR Guler 10:58 11:00 2m 1 68.9 1 NR
18. NDBT Nandpur Bhatauli 11:23 11:24 1m 1 73.3 1 NR
19. BRHL Baryal Himachal 11:30 11:31 1m 1 75.4 1 NR
20. NGRS Nagrota Suriyan 11:39 11:41 2m 1 79.1 1 NR
21. MGRP Megh Raj Pura 11:51 11:52 1m 1 82.1 1 NR
22. HRDR Harsar Dehri 12:04 12:06 2m 2 88.1 1 NR
23. JWLS Jawan Wala Shehar 12:23 12:25 2m 1 95.6 1 NR
24. BRMR Bharmar 12:40 12:41 1m 1 101.9 1 NR
25. BLDL Balle da pir larath 12:54 12:55 1m 1 107.7 1 NR
26. TLRA Talara 13:04 13:06 2m 1 111.8 1 NR
27. NUPR Nurpur Road 13:36 13:38 2m 1 121.3 1 NR
28. KAWL Kandwal Halt 13:53 13:54 1m 1 128.1 1 NR
29. DLSR Dalhousie Road 14:00 14:02 2m 2 131.2 1 NR
30. PTK Pathankot Junction 14:30 - 4 141.1 1 NR
Last Updated: 14-Jul-19 14:16 IST
52466 / Baijnath Paprola - Pathankot Passenger (बैजनाथ पपरोला - पठानकोट पैसेंजर) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Baijnath Paprola and Pathankot Junction. The train leaves from Baijnath Paprola on at 07:10 hrs and reaches Pathankot Junction at 14:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Baijnath Paprola, crosses 28 railway station and terminates at Pathankot Junction. It takes 7 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 141 kilometers.

The return train is 52465.
Loading...