52469 / Pathankot - Baijnath Paprola Passenger
पठानकोट - बैजनाथ पपरोला पैसेंजर / ਪਠਾਨਕੋਟ - ਬੈਜਨਾਥ ਪਪਰੋਲਾ ਪੈਸਿੰਜਰ

The following table shows the schedule of 52469/Pathankot - Baijnath Paprola Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Pathankot Junction
.
Departs @ 15:20 (Pathankot Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:45 (Baijnath Paprola)
SMTWTFS

Pathankot - Baijnath Paprola Passenger (52469) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PTK Pathankot Junction 15:20 - 4 0.0 1 NR
2. DLSR Dalhousie Road 15:37 15:39 2m 1 9.9 1 NR
3. KAWL Kandwal Halt 15:47 15:48 1m 1 13.0 1 NR
4. NUPR Nurpur Road 16:03 16:05 2m 2 19.9 1 NR
5. TLRA Talara 16:25 16:27 2m 1 29.4 1 NR
6. BLDL Balle da pir larath 16:38 16:39 1m 1 33.5 1 NR
7. BRMR Bharmar 16:52 16:53 1m 1 39.3 1 NR
8. JWLS Jawan Wala Shehar 17:06 17:08 2m 1 45.5 1 NR
9. HRDR Harsar Dehri 17:25 17:27 2m 1 53.0 1 NR
10. MGRP Megh Raj Pura 17:41 17:42 1m 1 59.0 1 NR
11. NGRS Nagrota Suriyan 17:56 17:58 2m 1 62.0 1 NR
12. BRHL Baryal Himachal 18:25 18:26 1m 1 65.7 1 NR
13. NDBT Nandpur Bhatauli 18:32 18:33 1m 1 67.8 1 NR
14. GULR Guler 18:46 18:48 2m 1 72.3 1 NR
15. LNS Lunsu Halt 19:11 19:12 1m 1 76.1 1 NR
16. TRPL Tripal Halt 19:23 19:24 1m 1 80.3 1 NR
17. JMKR Jwalamukhi Road 19:32 19:34 2m 1 82.9 1 NR
18. KPLR Koparlahar 20:05 20:07 2m 1 89.6 1 NR
19. KGRA Kangra 20:35 20:36 1m 1 94.4 1 NR
20. KGMR Kangra Mandir 20:44 20:45 1m 1 97.5 1 NR
21. NGRT Nagrota 21:11 21:13 2m 1 108.8 1 NR
22. PRAR Paror 21:36 21:37 1m 1 119.0 1 NR
23. PLMX Palampur Himachal 21:56 21:58 2m 1 127.1 1 NR
24. PHRH Panchrukhi 22:13 22:14 1m 1 133.4 1 NR
25. BJPL Baijnath Paprola 22:45 - 1 141.1 1 NR
Last Updated: 14-Jul-19 14:18 IST
52469 / Pathankot - Baijnath Paprola Passenger (पठानकोट - बैजनाथ पपरोला पैसेंजर / ਪਠਾਨਕੋਟ - ਬੈਜਨਾਥ ਪਪਰੋਲਾ ਪੈਸਿੰਜਰ) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Pathankot Junction and Baijnath Paprola. The train leaves from Pathankot Junction on at 15:20 hrs and reaches Baijnath Paprola at 22:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Pathankot Junction, crosses 23 railway station and terminates at Baijnath Paprola. It takes 7 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 141 kilometers.

The return train is 52466.
Loading...