63108 / Lalgola - Sealdah MEMU
लालगोला - सियालदह मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63108/Lalgola - Sealdah MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lalgola.
Departs @ 04:50 (Lalgola)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:57 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS

Lalgola - Sealdah MEMU (63108) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LGL Lalgola 04:50 - 1 0.0 1 ER
2. KRP Krishnapur 04:52 04:53 1m - 1.7 1 ER
3. PRTL Pirtala 04:58 04:59 1m 1 7.5 1 ER
4. BQG Bhagwangola 05:03 05:04 1m - 11.5 1 ER
5. JJG JiaGanj 05:13 05:14 1m - 23.0 1 ER
6. MBB Murshidabad 05:21 05:22 1m - 30.6 1 ER
7. CSZ Cossimbazar 05:29 05:30 1m - 37.7 1 ER
8. BPC Berhampore Court 05:37 05:39 2m 2 41.5 1 ER
9. SGV Sargachhi 05:50 05:51 1m 1 50.0 1 ER
10. BFT Bhabta 05:55 05:56 1m 1 53.5 1 ER
11. BEB Beldanga 06:01 06:02 1m - 59.5 1 ER
12. REJ Rejinagar 06:10 06:11 1m - 68.6 1 ER
13. SRJN Sirajnagar Halt 06:15 06:16 1m 1 72.4 1 ER
14. PLY Plassey 06:21 06:22 1m 1 77.6 1 ER
15. PCX Pagla Chandi 06:27 06:28 1m 1 83.3 1 ER
16. DEB Debagram 06:33 06:34 1m - 88.2 1 ER
17. BTY Bethuadahari 06:44 06:45 1m 2 100.0 1 ER
18. MGM Muragacha 06:53 06:54 1m - 110.3 1 ER
19. DHU Dhubulia 06:59 07:00 1m 2 115.5 1 ER
20. KNJ Krishnanagar City Junction 07:24 07:26 2m 1 128.1 1 ER
21. BDZ Badkulla 07:35 07:36 1m 1 138.1 1 ER
22. THP Taherpur 07:40 07:41 1m - 143.4 1 ER
23. BIJ Birnagar 07:43 07:44 1m 1 146.1 1 ER
24. KLNP Kalinarayanpur Junction 07:56 07:57 1m 1 150.1 1 ER
25. RHA Ranaghat Junction 08:08 08:10 2m 2 154.3 1 ER
26. PDX Payradanga 08:17 08:18 1m - 160.0 1 ER
27. CDH Chakdaha 08:23 08:24 1m 2 165.8 1 ER
28. SMX Simurali 08:29 08:30 1m - 170.4 1 ER
29. MPJ Madanpur 08:35 08:36 1m - 174.8 1 ER
30. KYI Kalyani 08:42 08:43 1m 3 179.7 1 ER
31. KPA Kanchrapara 08:46 08:47 1m 2 182.5 1 ER
32. HLR Halisahar 08:52 08:53 1m 2 185.7 1 ER
33. NH Naihati Junction 09:01 09:02 1m 4 189.9 1 ER
34. SDAH Sealdah 09:57 - 5 227.8 1 ER
Last Updated: 10-Jul-19 17:40 IST
63108 / Lalgola - Sealdah MEMU (लालगोला - सियालदह मेमू) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Lalgola and Sealdah. The train leaves from Lalgola on at 04:50 hrs and reaches Sealdah at 09:57 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lalgola, crosses 32 railway station and terminates at Sealdah. It takes 5 hours and 07 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 228 kilometers.

The return train is 63105.
Loading...