63105 / Sealdah - Lalgola MEMU
सियालदह - लालगोला मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63105/Sealdah - Lalgola MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Sealdah.
Departs @ 20:20 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 01:05 +1 night (Lalgola)
SMTWTFS

Sealdah - Lalgola MEMU (63105) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SDAH Sealdah 20:20 - 9 0.0 1 ER
2. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 20:31 20:32 1m 3 6.8 1 ER
3. BP Barrackpore 20:53 20:54 1m 3 22.5 1 ER
4. NH Naihati Junction 21:17 21:18 1m 3 37.8 1 ER
5. KPA Kanchrapara 21:27 21:28 1m 1 45.2 1 ER
6. KYI Kalyani 21:31 21:32 1m 1 48.0 1 ER
7. CDH Chakdaha 21:43 21:44 1m 1 61.9 1 ER
8. RHA Ranaghat Junction 21:57 21:58 1m 1 73.4 1 ER
9. KLNP Kalinarayanpur Junction 22:03 22:04 1m 2 77.6 1 ER
10. KNJ Krishnanagar City Junction 22:25 22:26 1m -- 99.6 1 ER
11. BPD Bahadurpur 22:32 22:33 1m 1 106.5 1 ER
12. DHU Dhubulia 22:38 22:39 1m -- 112.2 1 ER
13. MGM Muragacha 22:44 22:45 1m -- 117.4 1 ER
14. BTY Bethuadahari 22:54 22:55 1m -- 127.7 1 ER
15. SVH Sonadanga 22:58 22:59 1m 1 131.9 1 ER
16. DEB Debagram 23:06 23:07 1m -- 139.5 1 ER
17. PCX Pagla Chandi 23:12 23:13 1m 1 144.4 1 ER
18. PLY Plassey 23:18 23:19 1m -- 150.1 1 ER
19. SRJN Sirajnagar Halt 23:24 23:25 1m 1 155.3 1 ER
20. REJ Rejinagar 23:29 23:30 1m -- 159.1 1 ER
21. BEB Beldanga 23:38 23:39 1m -- 168.1 1 ER
22. BFT Bhabta 23:44 23:45 1m 1 174.2 1 ER
23. SGV Sargachhi 23:49 23:50 1m -- 177.7 1 ER
24. NBPH New Balarampur Halt 23:54 23:55 1m 1 181.2 1 ER
25. BPC Berhampore Court 00:05 00:06 1m 2 186.2 2 ER
26. CSZ Cossimbazar 00:10 00:11 1m -- 190.0 2 ER
27. MBB Murshidabad 00:17 00:18 1m -- 197.1 2 ER
28. JJG JiaGanj 00:25 00:26 1m -- 204.8 2 ER
29. BQG Bhagwangola 00:35 00:36 1m -- 216.2 2 ER
30. KRP Krishnapur 00:44 00:45 1m -- 226.0 2 ER
31. LGL Lalgola 01:05 - -- 227.7 2 ER
Last Updated: 22-Nov-17 16:11 IST
63105 / Sealdah - Lalgola MEMU (सियालदह - लालगोला मेमू) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Sealdah and Lalgola. The train leaves from Sealdah on at 20:20 hrs and reaches Lalgola at 01:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Sealdah, crosses 29 railway station and terminates at Lalgola. It takes 4 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 228 kilometers.

The return train is 63108.
Loading...