55127 / Manduadih-Allahabad City Passenger
मण्डुवाडीह - इलाहाबाद सिटी पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 55127/Manduadih-Allahabad City Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Manduadih
.
Departs @ 12:00 (Manduadih)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 16:10 (Allahabad City)
SMTWTFS

Manduadih-Allahabad City Passenger (55127) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MUV Manduadih 12:00 - - 0.0 1 NER
2. BHLP Bhulanpur 12:07 12:08 1m 1 2.3 1 NER
3. HDT Hardattpur 12:13 12:15 2m 1 7.5 1 NER
4. RTB Raja Talab 12:23 12:25 2m - 13.2 1 NER
5. BRWH Baherwa Halt 12:33 12:34 1m 1 19.3 1 NER
6. NTU Nigatpur 12:38 12:40 2m 1 22.7 1 NER
7. KWH Kachhwa Road 12:50 12:52 2m - 27.9 1 NER
8. KFK Katka 13:00 13:02 2m - 35.2 1 NER
9. MBS Madhosingh 13:30 13:32 2m - 43.5 1 NER
10. AHM Ahimanpur 13:38 13:40 2m - 47.6 1 NER
11. ALMW Almaw 13:48 13:49 1m 1 51.4 1 NER
12. GYN Gyanpur Road 14:02 14:04 2m 1 56.6 1 NER
13. SJGH Sarai Jagdish 14:16 14:17 1m 1 63.2 1 NER
14. JGG Jangiganj 14:24 14:25 1m - 64.8 1 NER
15. ATRR Atraura 14:33 14:34 1m 1 68.7 1 NER
16. BYH Bhiti 14:40 14:42 2m 1 74.3 1 NER
17. HDK Handia Khas 14:50 14:52 2m 1 81.8 1 NER
18. SDC Saidabad 15:00 15:02 2m - 89.2 1 NER
19. RTR Ramnathpur 15:13 15:15 2m - 100.0 1 NER
20. JI Jhusi 15:26 15:28 2m 1 110.8 1 NER
21. DRGJ Daraganj 15:42 15:43 1m - 114.7 1 NER
22. ALY Allahabad City 16:10 - 1 118.1 1 NER
Last Updated: 13-Jul-19 14:25 IST
55127 / Manduadih-Allahabad City Passenger (मण्डुवाडीह - इलाहाबाद सिटी पैसेंजर) train operated by the North Eastern Railway which runs between Manduadih and Allahabad City. The train leaves from Manduadih on at 12:00 hrs and reaches Allahabad City at 16:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Manduadih, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Allahabad City. It takes 4 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 118 kilometers.

The return train is 55128.
Loading...