55128 / Allahabad City - Manduadih Passenger
इलाहाबाद सिटी - मंडुआदिह पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 55128/Allahabad City - Manduadih Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Allahabad City
.
Departs @ 12:30 (Allahabad City)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 16:15 (Manduadih)
SMTWTFS

Allahabad City - Manduadih Passenger (55128) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ALY Allahabad City 12:30 - 1 0.0 1 NER
2. DRGJ Daraganj 12:38 12:40 2m - 3.4 1 NER
3. JI Jhusi 12:48 12:50 2m 1 7.2 1 NER
4. RTR Ramnathpur 13:00 13:02 2m - 18.0 1 NER
5. SDC Saidabad 13:12 13:14 2m - 28.9 1 NER
6. HDK Handia Khas 13:22 13:24 2m 1 36.3 1 NER
7. BYH Bhiti 13:33 13:35 2m 1 43.8 1 NER
8. ATRR Atraura 13:43 13:44 1m 1 49.4 1 NER
9. JGG Jangiganj 13:50 13:52 2m - 53.3 1 NER
10. SJGH Sarai Jagdish 13:57 13:58 1m 1 54.9 1 NER
11. GYN Gyanpur Road 14:05 14:07 2m 1 61.5 1 NER
12. ALMW Almaw 14:15 14:16 1m 1 66.7 1 NER
13. AHM Ahimanpur 14:22 14:24 2m - 70.5 1 NER
14. MBS Madhosingh 14:30 14:32 2m - 74.6 1 NER
15. KFK Katka 14:41 14:43 2m - 82.9 1 NER
16. KWH Kachhwa Road 14:51 14:53 2m - 90.2 1 NER
17. NTU Nigatpur 14:59 15:01 2m 1 95.4 1 NER
18. BRWH Baherwa Halt 15:07 15:08 1m 1 98.7 1 NER
19. RTB Raja Talab 15:16 15:18 2m - 104.8 1 NER
20. HDT Hardattpur 15:28 15:30 2m 1 110.6 1 NER
21. BHLP Bhulanpur 15:43 15:44 1m 1 115.8 1 NER
22. MUV Manduadih 16:15 - - 118.1 1 NER
Last Updated: 13-Jul-19 14:25 IST
55128 / Allahabad City - Manduadih Passenger (इलाहाबाद सिटी - मंडुआदिह पैसेंजर) train operated by the North Eastern Railway which runs between Allahabad City and Manduadih. The train leaves from Allahabad City on at 12:30 hrs and reaches Manduadih at 16:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Allahabad City, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Manduadih. It takes 3 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 118 kilometers.

The return train is 55127.
Loading...