55129 / Manduadih-Allahabad City Passenger
मण्डुवाडीह - इलाहाबाद सिटी पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 55129/Manduadih-Allahabad City Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Manduadih
.
Departs @ 17:50 (Manduadih)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:10 (Allahabad City)
SMTWTFS

Manduadih-Allahabad City Passenger (55129) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MUV Manduadih 17:50 - 2 0.0 1 NER
2. BHLP Bhulanpur 17:54 17:55 1m 1 2.3 1 NER
3. HDT Hardattpur 18:01 18:02 1m 1 7.5 1 NER
4. RTB Raja Talab 18:08 18:09 1m - 13.2 1 NER
5. BRWH Baherwa Halt 18:15 18:16 1m 1 19.3 1 NER
6. NTU Nigatpur 18:22 18:23 1m 1 22.7 1 NER
7. KWH Kachhwa Road 18:28 18:29 1m - 27.9 1 NER
8. KFK Katka 18:36 18:37 1m - 35.2 1 NER
9. MBS Madhosingh 18:44 18:46 2m - 43.5 1 NER
10. AHM Ahimanpur 18:51 18:52 1m - 47.6 1 NER
11. ALMW Almaw 18:58 18:59 1m 1 51.4 1 NER
12. GYN Gyanpur Road 19:06 19:08 2m - 56.6 1 NER
13. SJGH Sarai Jagdish 19:13 19:14 1m 1 63.2 1 NER
14. JGG Jangiganj 19:18 19:20 2m - 64.8 1 NER
15. ATRR Atraura 19:31 19:32 1m 1 68.7 1 NER
16. BYH Bhiti 19:37 19:39 2m 1 74.3 1 NER
17. HDK Handia Khas 19:46 19:48 2m 1 81.8 1 NER
18. SDC Saidabad 19:56 19:58 2m - 89.2 1 NER
19. RTR Ramnathpur 20:10 20:12 2m - 100.0 1 NER
20. JI Jhusi 20:27 20:29 2m 1 110.8 1 NER
21. DRGJ Daraganj 20:48 20:50 2m - 114.7 1 NER
22. ALY Allahabad City 21:10 - 1 118.1 1 NER
Last Updated: 13-Jul-19 14:26 IST
55129 / Manduadih-Allahabad City Passenger (मण्डुवाडीह - इलाहाबाद सिटी पैसेंजर) train operated by the North Eastern Railway which runs between Manduadih and Allahabad City. The train leaves from Manduadih on at 17:50 hrs and reaches Allahabad City at 21:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Manduadih, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Allahabad City. It takes 3 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 118 kilometers.

The return train is 55130.
Loading...