55143 / Aunrihar-Jaunpur Passenger
औंरिहर - जौनपुर पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 55143/Aunrihar-Jaunpur Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Aunrihar Junction
.
Departs @ 07:30 (Aunrihar Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:10 (Jaunpur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Aunrihar-Jaunpur Passenger (55143) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ARJ Aunrihar Junction 07:30 - 3 0.0 1 NER
2. FRDH Faridaha Halt 07:38 07:39 1m 1 6.7 1 NER
3. DDNA Dudhaunda 07:45 07:46 1m 1 11.7 1 NER
4. DHE Dodhi 07:54 07:56 2m - 21.5 1 NER
5. KCT Kirakat 08:05 08:06 1m 1 30.2 1 NER
6. GNGL Gangauli 08:14 08:15 1m 1 35.1 1 NER
7. MFJ Muftiganj 08:20 08:22 2m 1 42.2 1 NER
8. YDV Yadvendranagar 08:32 08:33 1m 1 52.3 1 NER
9. JNU Jaunpur Junction 09:10 - 5 58.5 1 NR
Last Updated: 13-Jul-19 14:31 IST
55143 / Aunrihar-Jaunpur Passenger (औंरिहर - जौनपुर पैसेंजर) train operated by the North Eastern Railway which runs between Aunrihar Junction and Jaunpur Junction. The train leaves from Aunrihar Junction on at 07:30 hrs and reaches Jaunpur Junction at 09:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Aunrihar Junction, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Jaunpur Junction. It takes 1 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 59 kilometers.

The return train is 55144.
Loading...