55363 / Bareilly City - Pilibhit Passenger
बरेली सिटी - पीलीभीत पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 55363/Bareilly City - Pilibhit Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bareilly City
.
Departs @ 10:55 (Bareilly City)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:05 (Pilibhit Junction)
SMTWTFS
First Departure: Thu Dec 15, 2016 from Bareilly City

Bareilly City - Pilibhit Passenger (55363) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BC Bareilly City 10:55 - - 0.0 1 NER
2. IZN Izzatnagar 11:15 11:20 5m - 4.6 1 NER
3. BPR Bhojipura Junction 11:42 11:47 5m - 16.6 1 NER
4. DBNR Dibnapur 11:59 12:00 1m 1 24.6 1 NER
5. STH Saithal 12:08 12:10 2m 1 29.5 1 NER
6. BJV Bijauria 12:20 12:22 2m 1 35.2 1 NER
7. SSC Shahi 12:37 12:39 2m 1 42.4 1 NER
8. LUA Lalauri Khera 12:48 12:49 1m 1 48.8 1 NER
9. PBE Pilibhit Junction 13:05 - 1 55.7 1 NER
Last Updated: 13-Jul-19 18:38 IST
55363 / Bareilly City - Pilibhit Passenger (बरेली सिटी - पीलीभीत पैसेंजर) train operated by the North Eastern Railway which runs between Bareilly City and Pilibhit Junction. The train leaves from Bareilly City on at 10:55 hrs and reaches Pilibhit Junction at 13:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bareilly City, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Pilibhit Junction. It takes 2 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 56 kilometers.

The return train is 55366.
Loading...