75305 / Bareilly City - Pilibhit Demu
बरेली सिटी - पीलीभीत डेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 75305/Bareilly City - Pilibhit Demu including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bareilly City
.
Departs @ 18:05 (Bareilly City)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:00 (Pilibhit Junction)
SMTWTFS
First Departure: Thu Dec 15, 2016 from Bareilly City

Bareilly City - Pilibhit Demu (75305) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BC Bareilly City 18:05 - 1,2 0.0 1 NER
2. IZN Izzatnagar 18:20 18:22 2m 3 4.6 1 NER
3. BPR Bhojipura Junction 18:40 18:42 2m - 16.6 1 NER
4. DBNR Dibnapur 18:54 18:55 1m 1 24.6 1 NER
5. STH Saithal 19:06 19:08 2m 2 29.5 1 NER
6. BJV Bijauria 19:16 19:18 2m 1 35.2 1 NER
7. SSC Shahi 19:27 19:29 2m 1 42.4 1 NER
8. LUA Lalauri Khera 19:38 19:39 1m 1 48.8 1 NER
9. PBE Pilibhit Junction 20:00 - 3 55.7 1 NER
Last Updated: 13-Jul-19 18:40 IST
75305 / Bareilly City - Pilibhit Demu (बरेली सिटी - पीलीभीत डेमू) train operated by the North Eastern Railway which runs between Bareilly City and Pilibhit Junction. The train leaves from Bareilly City on at 18:05 hrs and reaches Pilibhit Junction at 20:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bareilly City, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Pilibhit Junction. It takes 1 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 56 kilometers.

The return train is 75306.
Loading...