55689 / Dullavcherra - Badarpur Passenger
दुल्लाबचेरा - बदरपुर पैसेंजर / দুর্লভছড়া - বদরপুর প্যাসেঞ্জার

The following table shows the schedule of 55689/Dullavcherra - Badarpur Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Dullabcherra.
Departs @ 09:10 (Dullabcherra)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:55 (Badarpur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Dullavcherra - Badarpur Passenger (55689) Schedule

Last Updated: 12-Sep-18 10:17 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DLCR Dullabcherra 09:10 - 1 0.0 1 NFR
2. APU Anipur 09:20 09:21 1m 1 6.8 1 NFR
3. RTBR Ratabari 09:27 09:28 1m 1 10.1 1 NFR
4. BZGT Bazurghat 09:36 09:37 1m 1 14.8 1 NFR
5. PKGM Phakhoagram 09:47 09:48 1m 1 20.9 1 NFR
6. ELL Eraligu 09:57 09:58 1m 1 25.4 1 NFR
7. BRGM Baraigram Junction 10:20 10:22 2m - 29.0 1 NFR
8. KTGM Kayasthagram 10:31 10:32 1m 1 33.1 1 NFR
9. NLBR Nilambazar 10:50 10:51 1m - 36.5 1 NFR
10. SAKD Suprakandi 11:21 11:22 1m 1 42.2 1 NFR
11. KXJ Karimganj Junction 11:35 12:00 25m 1 50.5 1 NFR
12. NKMG New Karimganj 12:06 12:07 1m 1 53.3 1 NFR
13. CGX Chargola 12:14 12:15 1m 1 56.6 1 NFR
14. BXG Bhanga 12:22 12:23 1m - 62.6 1 NFR
15. RPB Rupasibari 12:31 12:32 1m 1 67.6 1 NFR
16. BPB Badarpur Junction 12:55 - - 70.7 1 NFR
Reversals
KXJ/Karimganj Junction

55689 / Dullavcherra - Badarpur Passenger (दुल्लाबचेरा - बदरपुर पैसेंजर / দুর্লভছড়া - বদরপুর প্যাসেঞ্জার) train operated by the Northeast Frontier Railway which runs between Dullabcherra and Badarpur Junction. The train leaves from Dullabcherra on at 09:10 hrs and reaches Badarpur Junction at 12:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Dullabcherra, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Badarpur Junction. It takes 3 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 71 kilometers.

The return train is 55690.