55690 / Badarpur - Dullavcherra Passenger
बदरपुर - दुल्लाबचेरा पैसेंजर / বদরপুর - দুর্লভছড়া প্যাসেঞ্জার

The following table shows the schedule of 55690/Badarpur - Dullavcherra Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Badarpur Junction.
Departs @ 13:45 (Badarpur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 17:10 (Dullabcherra)
SMTWTFS

Badarpur - Dullavcherra Passenger (55690) Schedule

Last Updated: 12-Sep-18 10:18 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BPB Badarpur Junction 13:45 - - 0.0 1 NFR
2. RPB Rupasibari 13:51 13:52 1m 1 3.1 1 NFR
3. BXG Bhanga 14:00 14:01 1m - 8.1 1 NFR
4. CGX Chargola 14:08 14:09 1m 1 14.0 1 NFR
5. NKMG New Karimganj 14:17 14:18 1m 1 17.3 1 NFR
6. KXJ Karimganj Junction 14:25 14:50 25m 1 20.1 1 NFR
7. SAKD Suprakandi 15:00 15:01 1m 1 28.4 1 NFR
8. NLBR Nilambazar 15:10 15:11 1m - 34.2 1 NFR
9. KTGM Kayasthagram 15:46 15:47 1m 1 37.5 1 NFR
10. BRGM Baraigram Junction 15:55 15:57 2m - 41.6 1 NFR
11. ELL Eraligu 16:06 16:07 1m 1 45.3 1 NFR
12. PKGM Phakhoagram 16:16 16:17 1m 1 49.8 1 NFR
13. BZGT Bazurghat 16:28 16:29 1m 1 55.9 1 NFR
14. RTBR Ratabari 16:38 16:39 1m 1 60.6 1 NFR
15. APU Anipur 16:46 16:47 1m 1 63.8 1 NFR
16. DLCR Dullabcherra 17:10 - 1 70.7 1 NFR
Reversals
KXJ/Karimganj Junction

55690 / Badarpur - Dullavcherra Passenger (बदरपुर - दुल्लाबचेरा पैसेंजर / বদরপুর - দুর্লভছড়া প্যাসেঞ্জার) train operated by the Northeast Frontier Railway which runs between Badarpur Junction and Dullabcherra. The train leaves from Badarpur Junction on at 13:45 hrs and reaches Dullabcherra at 17:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Badarpur Junction, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Dullabcherra. It takes 3 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 71 kilometers.

The return train is 55689.