75750 / Telta - Katihar DEMU
तेलता - कटिहार डेमू / তেলতা - কাটিহার ডেমু

The following table shows the schedule of 75750/Telta - Katihar DEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Telta
.
Departs @ 15:15 (Telta)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 17:35 (Katihar Junction)
SMTWTFS

Telta - Katihar DEMU (75750) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. TETA Telta 15:15 - - 0.0 1 NFR
2. AHL Ajharail 15:21 15:22 1m 1 2.8 1 NFR
3. SUD Sudhani 15:28 15:29 1m 2 9.0 1 NFR
4. SJGM Sanjay Gram 15:35 15:36 1m - 13.3 1 NFR
5. BOE Barsoi Junction 15:45 15:47 2m 1 20.9 1 NFR
6. MFA Mukuria Junction 15:55 15:56 1m - 25.3 1 NFR
7. SRI Salmari 16:08 16:10 2m 1 30.6 1 NFR
8. MENP Meenapur 16:16 16:17 1m 1 34.2 1 NFR
9. JAU Jhaua 16:23 16:24 1m 1 36.8 1 NFR
10. BHNP Bishanpur Halt 16:29 16:30 1m 1 40.1 1 NFR
11. SI Sonalli 16:35 16:37 2m 2 43.0 1 NFR
12. GRR Gorphar 16:43 16:44 1m 1 47.6 1 NFR
13. DNQ Dandkhora 16:49 16:50 1m 2 50.7 1 NFR
14. NYT Nayatola 16:56 16:57 1m 1 55.3 1 NFR
15. KIR Katihar Junction 17:35 - 6,7 59.8 1 NFR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 19:32 IST
75750 / Telta - Katihar DEMU (तेलता - कटिहार डेमू / তেলতা - কাটিহার ডেমু) train operated by the Northeast Frontier Railway which runs between Telta and Katihar Junction. The train leaves from Telta on at 15:15 hrs and reaches Katihar Junction at 17:35 hrs

The train, during its journey from Telta, crosses 13 railway station and terminates at Katihar Junction. It takes 2 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.

The return train is 75749.
Loading...