75903 / Dibrugarh Town - Ledo DEMU
डिब्रुगढ़ टाउन - लीडो डेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 75903/Dibrugarh Town - Ledo DEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Dibrugarh Town
.
Departs @ 17:45 (Dibrugarh Town)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:00 (Ledo)
SMTWTFS

Dibrugarh Town - Ledo DEMU (75903) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DBRT Dibrugarh Town 17:45 - 1 0.0 1 NFR
2. CKW Chalkhoa 17:55 17:57 2m 1 6.2 1 NFR
3. LHL Lahoal 18:04 18:06 2m 1 10.5 1 NFR
4. DKM Dikom 18:16 18:18 2m 1 18.8 1 NFR
5. CHB Chabua 18:35 18:37 2m 1 28.3 1 NFR
6. PNT Panitola 18:49 18:51 2m 1 37.3 1 NFR
7. NTSK New Tinsukia Junction 19:01 19:03 2m - 45.7 1 NFR
8. TSK Tinsukia Junction 19:22 19:24 2m - 47.9 1 NFR
9. MJN Makum Junction 19:34 19:36 2m 2 56.1 1 NFR
10. TII Tingrai 19:50 19:52 2m 1 68.6 1 NFR
11. DBY Digboi 20:13 20:15 2m 1 81.7 1 NFR
12. MRG Margherita 20:32 20:34 2m 1 94.2 1 NFR
13. BGLI Bargolai 20:41 20:43 2m 1 98.0 1 NFR
14. LEDO Ledo 21:00 - 1 101.5 1 NFR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 19:35 IST
75903 / Dibrugarh Town - Ledo DEMU (डिब्रुगढ़ टाउन - लीडो डेमू) train operated by the Northeast Frontier Railway which runs between Dibrugarh Town and Ledo. The train leaves from Dibrugarh Town on at 17:45 hrs and reaches Ledo at 21:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Dibrugarh Town, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Ledo. It takes 3 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 102 kilometers.

The return train is 75907.
Loading...