75907 / Ledo - Dibrugarh Town DEMU
लीडो - डिब्रुगढ़ टाउन डेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 75907/Ledo - Dibrugarh Town DEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Ledo
.
Departs @ 17:40 (Ledo)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:10 (Dibrugarh Town)
SMTWTFS

Ledo - Dibrugarh Town DEMU (75907) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LEDO Ledo 17:40 - 1 0.0 1 NFR
2. BGLI Bargolai 17:46 17:48 2m 1 3.5 1 NFR
3. MRG Margherita 17:56 17:58 2m 1 7.3 1 NFR
4. DBY Digboi 18:15 18:17 2m 1 19.9 1 NFR
5. TII Tingrai 18:37 18:39 2m 1 33.0 1 NFR
6. MJN Makum Junction 18:52 18:54 2m 2 45.4 1 NFR
7. TSK Tinsukia Junction 19:05 19:07 2m - 53.7 1 NFR
8. NTSK New Tinsukia Junction 19:13 19:18 5m - 55.9 1 NFR
9. PNT Panitola 19:41 19:43 2m 1 64.2 1 NFR
10. CHB Chabua 19:54 19:56 2m 1 73.3 1 NFR
11. DKM Dikom 20:10 20:12 2m 1 82.8 1 NFR
12. LHL Lahoal 20:21 20:23 2m 1 91.0 1 NFR
13. CKW Chalkhoa 20:30 20:32 2m 1 95.3 1 NFR
14. DBRT Dibrugarh Town 21:10 - 1 101.5 1 NFR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 19:36 IST
75907 / Ledo - Dibrugarh Town DEMU (लीडो - डिब्रुगढ़ टाउन डेमू) train operated by the Northeast Frontier Railway which runs between Ledo and Dibrugarh Town. The train leaves from Ledo on at 17:40 hrs and reaches Dibrugarh Town at 21:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Ledo, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Dibrugarh Town. It takes 3 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 102 kilometers.

The return train is 75903.
Loading...