57131 / Bolarum - Hyderabad Passenger
बोलारम - हैदराबाद पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 57131/Bolarum - Hyderabad Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bolarum
.
Departs @ 09:05 (Bolarum)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:15 (Hyderabad Deccan Nampally)
SMTWTFS

Bolarum - Hyderabad Passenger (57131) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BMO Bolarum 09:05 - 3 0.0 1 SCR
2. BOZ Bolarum Bazar 09:08 09:09 1m - 1.8 1 SCR
3. ALW Alwal 09:11 09:12 1m 1 3.2 1 SCR
4. CVB Cavalry Barracks 09:15 09:16 1m 2 4.4 1 SCR
5. AMQ Ammuguda 09:17 09:18 1m 1 5.8 1 SCR
6. RKO Ramakistapuram Gate 09:20 09:21 1m 1 6.9 1 SCR
7. SFX Safilguda 09:24 09:25 1m 1 8.6 1 SCR
8. DYE Dayanand Nagar 09:26 09:27 1m 2 9.3 1 SCR
9. MJF Malkajgiri Junction 09:29 09:30 1m 2 10.2 1 SCR
10. LGDH Lalaguda Gate 09:32 09:33 1m 2 11.1 1 SCR
11. SC Secunderabad Junction 09:45 09:50 5m 6 13.6 1 SCR
12. HYB Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 10:15 - 1 22.9 1 SCR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 13:30 IST

Coach detail

57131 / Bolarum - Hyderabad Passenger (बोलारम - हैदराबाद पैसेंजर) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Bolarum and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. The train leaves from Bolarum on at 09:05 hrs and reaches Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 10:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bolarum, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. It takes 1 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 23 kilometers.
Loading...