77409 / Guntakal - Dhone DEMU
गुंतकल - डोन डेमू / గుంతకల్ - డోన్ డెము

The following table shows the schedule of 77409/Guntakal - Dhone DEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Guntakal Junction
.
Departs @ 11:40 (Guntakal Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:30 (Dhone Junction)
SMTWTFS

Guntakal - Dhone DEMU (77409) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. GTL Guntakal Junction 11:40 - - 0.0 1 SCoR
2. MLGT Mallappa Gate 11:49 11:50 1m 1 7.1 1 SCoR
3. MKR Maddikera 11:56 11:57 1m - 11.7 1 SCoR
4. TGL Tuggali 12:09 12:10 1m 1 26.2 1 SCoR
5. EDD Edduladoddi 12:18 12:19 1m - 34.3 1 SCoR
6. PDL Pendekallu Junction 12:26 12:27 1m - 42.7 1 SCoR
7. LMD Linganeni Doddi 12:34 12:35 1m 1 49.3 1 SCoR
8. MYL Malliyala 12:47 12:48 1m 1 58.0 1 SCoR
9. DHNE Dhone Junction 13:30 - 2 68.6 1 SCoR
Last Updated: 29-Jul-19 10:46 IST
77409 / Guntakal - Dhone DEMU (गुंतकल - डोन डेमू / గుంతకల్ - డోన్ డెము) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Guntakal Junction and Dhone Junction. The train leaves from Guntakal Junction on at 11:40 hrs and reaches Dhone Junction at 13:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Guntakal Junction, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Dhone Junction. It takes 1 hours and 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 69 kilometers.
Loading...