MYL / Malliyala
मल्लियाला

Malliyala (मल्लियाला), station code MYL, is a railway station in Kurnool district of the Indian state of Andhra Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Guntakal Division of the South Coast Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Malliyala.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Malliyala have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Malliyala (MYL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
77414 Guntakal - Kurnool City D... DEMU SCR 05:39 05:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56504 Vijayawada - Bengaluru Ca... Pass SWR 06:24 06:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57426 Guntakal Kacheguda Passen... Pass SCR 06:55 06:56 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56502 Hubballi - Vijayawada Pas... Pass SWR 07:39 07:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77415 Kurnool City - Guntakal D... DEMU SCR 09:24 09:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07292 Kurnool City - Guntakal D... DEMU SCR 09:34 09:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
07288 Guntakal - Dhone Demu Spe... DEMU SCR 12:29 12:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
77409 Guntakal - Dhone DEMU... DEMU SCR 12:47 12:48 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07289 Dhone - Gooty Demu Specia... DEMU SCR 13:29 13:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
77410 Dhone - Gooty Demu DEMU SCR 14:09 14:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07290 Gooty - Dhone Demu Specia... DEMU SCR 15:24 15:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
77411 Gooty - Dhone DEMU DEMU SCR 16:19 16:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57425 Kacheguda Guntakal Passen... Pass SCR 17:19 17:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56503 Bengaluru Cantt. - Vijayw... Pass SWR 18:09 18:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56501 Vijayawada - Hubballi Pas... Pass SWR 18:20 18:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
77413 Kurnool City - Guntakal D... DEMU SCR 20:19 20:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Malliyala by train, get complete information about MYL / Malliyala station, nearest airport to Malliyala. Complete list of trains to and from Malliyala

Loading...
Malliyala