77416 / Guntakal - Ballari DEMU
गुंतकल - बल्लारि डेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 77416/Guntakal - Ballari DEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Guntakal Junction
.
Departs @ 12:00 (Guntakal Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:25 (Ballari Junction)
SMTWTFS

Guntakal - Ballari DEMU (77416) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. GTL Guntakal Junction 12:00 - 4 0.0 1 SCoR
2. BLL Bantanahal 12:17 12:18 1m 1 11.9 1 SCoR
3. SNKG Sankaragummanur Halt 12:24 12:25 1m - 15.6 1 SCoR
4. BNL Bevinahalu 12:30 12:31 1m 1 18.8 1 SCoR
5. TKBN T Sakibanda 12:37 12:38 1m 1 22.5 1 SCoR
6. VP Virapur 12:44 12:45 1m 1 27.4 1 SCoR
7. HGI Hagari 12:53 12:54 1m 1 35.7 1 SCoR
8. HDD Haddinagundu 13:02 13:03 1m - 43.5 1 SCoR
9. BAY Ballari Junction 13:25 - 3 50.0 1 SWR
Last Updated: 21-Jul-19 18:38 IST
77416 / Guntakal - Ballari DEMU (गुंतकल - बल्लारि डेमू) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Guntakal Junction and Ballari Junction. The train leaves from Guntakal Junction on at 12:00 hrs and reaches Ballari Junction at 13:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Guntakal Junction, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Ballari Junction. It takes 1 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 50 kilometers.

The return train is 77417.
Loading...