57512 / Parbhani - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger
परभणी - हजूर साहिब नान्देड पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 57512/Parbhani - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Parbhani Junction
.
Departs @ 09:40 (Parbhani Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 11:45 (Hazur Sahib Nanded)
SMTWTFS

Parbhani - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (57512) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PBN Parbhani Junction 09:40 - 1 0.0 1 SCR
2. PIZ Pingli 09:47 09:48 1m 1 9.9 1 SCR
3. MQL Mirkhal 09:52 09:53 1m 1 16.1 1 SCR
4. PAU Purna Junction 10:09 10:10 1m - 28.4 1 SCR
5. CRU Chudawa 10:19 10:20 1m 1 38.1 1 SCR
6. LBG Limbgaon 10:39 10:40 1m 1 47.7 1 SCR
7. WNG Wanegaon 10:44 10:45 1m 1 52.5 1 SCR
8. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded 11:45 - - 58.8 1 SCR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 16:55 IST
57512 / Parbhani - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (परभणी - हजूर साहिब नान्देड पैसेंजर) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Parbhani Junction and Hazur Sahib Nanded. The train leaves from Parbhani Junction on at 09:40 hrs and reaches Hazur Sahib Nanded at 11:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Parbhani Junction, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Hazur Sahib Nanded. It takes 2 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 59 kilometers.
Loading...