NED / Hazur Sahib Nanded
हजूर साहिब नान्देड

Hazur Sahib Nanded (हजूर साहिब नान्देड), station code NED, is a railway station in Nanded district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Nanded Division of the South Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Hazur Sahib Nanded.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Hazur Sahib Nanded have 4 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
07564 Parbhani - Hyderabad Expr... Spec SCR 00:01 00:05 4m -
SMTWTFS
07064 Ajanta Covid - 19 Special... Spec SCR 00:20 00:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
17019 Jaipur - Hyderabad Weekly... Exp SCR 00:28 00:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19713 Jaipur - Secunderabad Exp... Exp NWR 00:28 00:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11083 Tadoba Weekly Express... Exp CR 00:28 00:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
07019 Jaipur - Hyderabad Covid ... Spec SCR 00:28 00:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
09713 Jaipur - Secunderabad Cov... Spec NWR 00:28 00:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
12754 Marathwada Sampark Kranti... SKr SCR 01:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
02713 Narasapur - Nagarsol Covi... Spec SCR 01:00 01:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
12720 Hyderabad - Jaipur Superf... SF SCR 01:18 01:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02720 Hyderabad - Jaipur Expres... Spec SCR 01:18 01:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
11206 Karimnagar - Lokmanya Til... Exp CR 01:25 01:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
17213 Narasapur - Nagarsol Expr... Exp SCoR 01:38 01:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
00503 Visakhapatnam - Sainagar ... Spec ECoR 01:43 01:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
51422 Nizamabad - Pune Passenge... Pass CR 02:33 02:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
17624 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... Exp SCR 02:45 - - 4
SMTWTFS
07063 Ajanta Covid - 19 Special... Spec SCR 03:03 03:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
17063 Ajanta Express Exp SCR 03:08 03:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
19714 Secunderabad - Jaipur Exp... Exp NWR 03:13 03:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
07231 Narsapur - Nagarsol Covid... Spec SCR 03:18 03:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
00504 Sainagar - Visakhapatnam ... Spec ECoR 03:18 03:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
09714 Secunderabad - Jaipur Cov... Spec NWR 03:23 03:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
18503 Vishakapatnam - Sainagar ... Exp SCoR 03:35 03:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
17231 Narsapur - Nagarsol Expre... Exp SCoR 03:38 03:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
17417 Tirupati - Sainagar Shird... Exp SCR 03:38 03:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
11046 Deekshabhumi Express Exp CR 03:40 03:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18504 Sainagar Shirdi - Vishaka... Exp SCoR 03:43 03:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17418 Sainagar Shirdi - Tirupat... Exp SCR 03:43 03:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
57515 Daund - Hazur Sahib Nande... Pass SCR 04:10 - - 1
SMTWTFS
07563 Hyderabad - Parbhani Expr... Spec SCR 04:35 04:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
11011 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T.... Exp CR 04:45 - - 3
SMTWTFS
57594 Nanded Medchal Passenger... Pass SCR - 04:55 - -
SMTWTFS
07682 Tandur - Parbhani Special... Spec SCR 04:58 05:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
16003 MGR Chennai Central - Nag... Exp SR 05:03 05:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
16733 Rameswaram-Okha Express... Exp SR 05:10 05:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
01141 Nandigram Express Covid -... Spec CR 05:10 05:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
11401 Nandigram Express Exp CR 05:13 05:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
17688 Marathwada Express Exp SCR 05:25 05:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
07688 Marathwada Festival Speci... Spec SCR 05:25 05:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
06733 Rameswaram - Okha Festiva... Spec SR 05:38 05:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
11205 Mumbai LTT - Karimnagar E... Exp CR 05:58 06:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16593 Hazur Sahib Nanded - KSR ... Exp SWR - 06:00 - 4
SMTWTFS
19302 Yesvantpur - Dr. Ambedkar... Exp WR 06:10 06:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
17609 Patna - Purna Express... Exp SCR 06:13 06:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
17619 Aurangabad-Hazur Sahib Na... Exp SCR 06:30 - - 2
SMTWTFS
11012 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumb... Exp CR - 06:30 - -
SMTWTFS
06520 Hazur Sahib Nanded - KSR ... Spec SWR - 06:30 - -
SMTWTFS
57563 Hyderabad - Parbhani Pass... Pass SCR 06:38 06:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
51421 Pune - Nizamabad Passenge... Pass CR 06:58 07:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11084 Tadoba Weekly Express... Exp CR 07:08 07:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
07612 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumb... Spec SCR 07:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
17612 Mumbai CSMT - Hazur Sahib... Exp SCR 07:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
57553 Parli Vaijnath - Adilabad... Pass SCR 07:43 07:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
57554 Adilabad Parli Vaijnath P... Pass SCR 08:08 08:10 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12765 Tirupati - Amravati SF Ex... SF SCR 08:38 08:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
17057 Devagiri Express Exp SCR 08:43 08:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
07613 Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nand... Spec SCR 08:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
02765 Tirupati - Amravati Festi... Spec SCR 08:49 08:51 2m -
SMTWTFS
07057 Devagiri Covid - 19 Speci... Spec SCR 08:53 08:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
17623 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... Exp SCR - 09:00 - 3
SMTWTFS
12753 Marathwada Sampark Kranti... SKr SCR - 09:00 - -
SMTWTFS
17613 Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nand... Exp SCR 09:25 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12715 Sachkhand Express SF SCR - 09:30 - 1
SMTWTFS
02715 Sachkhand Express Covid-1... Spec SCR - 09:30 - -
SMTWTFS
57557 Nizamabad Nanded Passenge... Pass SCR 09:55 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12729 Pune-Hazur Sahib Nanded S... SF SCR 10:00 - - 2
SMTWTFS
02729 Pune - Hazur Sahib Nanded... Spec SCR 10:00 - - 2
SMTWTFS
17618 Tapovan Express Exp SCR - 10:05 - 4
SMTWTFS
07617 Tapovan Special Spec SCR - 10:05 - -
SMTWTFS
22457 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amb ... SF NR - 11:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
12421 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amri... SF NR - 11:00 - 3
SMTWTFS
12751 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Jamm... Hms SCR - 11:00 - -
SMTWTFS
12439 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... SF NWR - 11:00 - -
SMTWTFS
12485 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Srig... SF NWR - 11:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
02751 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Jamm... Spec SCR - 11:05 - -
SMTWTFS
02439 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... Spec NWR - 11:05 - -
SMTWTFS
02485 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... Spec NER - 11:05 - -
SMTWTFS
07665 Parbhani - Hazur Sahib Na... Spec SCR 11:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
57512 Parbhani - Hazur Sahib Na... Pass SCR 11:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
17620 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Aura... Exp SCR - 11:50 - 4
SMTWTFS
06734 Okha - Rameswaram Festiva... Spec SR 11:58 12:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
17409 Adilabad-Hazur Sahib Nand... Exp SCR 12:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
16734 Okha - Rameswaram Express... Exp SR 12:00 12:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02766 Amravati - Tirupati Festi... Spec SCR 12:23 12:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
12766 Amravati - Tirupati SF Ex... SF SCR 12:28 12:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
57561 Kacheguda - Manmad Passen... Pass SCR 12:33 12:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
17641 Kacheguda - Narkher Inter... Exp SCR 13:20 13:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
17639 Kacheguda - Akola InterCi... Exp SCR 13:23 13:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
07639 Kacheguda - Akola Festiva... Spec SCR 13:23 13:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
07641 Kacheguda - Narkher Festi... Spec SCR 13:23 13:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
02085 Nagavali Special Spec ECoR 13:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
17640 Akola- Kacheguda InterCit... Exp SCR 14:10 14:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
17642 Narkher - Kacheguda Inter... Exp SCR 14:10 14:15 5m 4
SMTWTFS
07640 Akola - Kacheguda Festiva... Spec SCR 14:13 14:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
07642 Narkher - Kacheguda Festi... Spec SCR 14:13 14:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
20809 Nagavali Express SF ECoR 14:20 - - 3
SMTWTFS
20811 Visakhapatnam - Hazur Sah... SF SCoR 14:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
07609 Patna - Purna Puja Specia... Spec SCR 14:20 14:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
57562 Manmad - Kacheguda Passen... Pass SCR 14:23 14:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
07610 Purna - Patna Festival Sp... Spec SCR 14:40 14:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
17410 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Adil... Exp SCR - 15:00 - 3
SMTWTFS
57541 Nagarsol - Nanded Passeng... Pass SCR 15:20 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12767 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Sant... SF SCR - 15:25 - 1
SMTWTFS
02752 Jammu Tawi - Hazur Sahib ... Spec SCR 15:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
12716 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 16:00 - - 1
SMTWTFS
02716 Sachkhand Express Covid-1... Spec SCR 16:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
51433 Nizamabad - Pandharpur Pa... Pass CR 16:03 16:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
19301 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow)... Exp WR 16:28 16:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
20810 Nagavali Express (PT)... SF ECoR - 16:35 - 4
SMTWTFS
20812 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Visa... SF SCoR - 16:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
02086 Nagavali Special Spec ECoR - 16:35 - -
SMTWTFS
11402 Nandigram Express Exp CR 16:43 16:45 2m 4
SMTWTFS
01142 Nandigram Express Covid -... Spec CR 16:55 17:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
17214 Nagarsol - Narsapur Expre... Exp SCoR 17:08 17:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
17232 Nagarsol - Narasapur Expr... Exp SCoR 17:08 17:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
17614 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Panv... Exp SCR - 17:30 - 4
SMTWTFS
07614 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Panv... Spec SCR - 17:35 - -
SMTWTFS
17617 Tapovan Express Exp SCR 18:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
07618 Tapovan Special Spec SCR 18:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
07232 Nagarsol - Narasapur Covi... Spec SCR 18:13 18:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
02714 Nagarsol - Narasapur Covi... Spec SCR 18:13 18:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
57558 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Niza... Pass SCR - 18:15 - 3
SMTWTFS
17610 Purna - Patna Express... Exp SCR 18:35 18:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
17058 Devagiri Express Exp SCR 18:48 18:50 2m 1,4
SMTWTFS
07058 Devagiri Covid - 19 Speci... Spec SCR 18:48 18:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
57551 Purna - Adilabad Passenge... Pass SCR 19:03 19:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
12768 Santragachi - Hazur Sahib... SF SCR 19:10 - - 1
SMTWTFS
57542 Nanded - Manmad Passenger... Pass SCR - 19:25 - -
SMTWTFS
57552 Adilabad Purna Passenger... Pass SCR 19:25 19:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
16004 Nagarsol - MGR Chennai Ce... Exp SR 19:28 19:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
12719 Jaipur- Hyderabad Superfa... SF SCR 19:28 19:30 2m 4
SMTWTFS
02719 Jaipur - Hyderabad Expres... Spec SCR 19:28 19:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
51434 Pandharpur - Nizamabad Pa... Pass CR 19:43 19:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
12752 Jammu Tawi - Hazur Sahib ... Hms SCR 20:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
57516 Nanded - Daund Passenger... Pass SCR - 20:50 - 2
SMTWTFS
07020 Hyderabad - Jaipur Covid ... Spec SCR 21:13 21:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
17020 Hyderabad - Jaipur Weekly... Exp SCR 21:18 21:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12730 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pune... SF SCR - 21:20 - 4
SMTWTFS
02730 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pune... Spec SCR - 21:30 - 2
SMTWTFS
02440 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... Spec NWR 21:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
02486 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... Spec NER 21:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
11045 Deekshabhoomi Express... Exp CR 21:58 22:00 2m 2,4
SMTWTFS
07611 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumb... Spec SCR - 22:00 - -
SMTWTFS
17611 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumb... Exp SCR - 22:00 - -
SMTWTFS
17687 Marathwada Express Exp SCR 22:08 22:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
07687 Marathwada Festival Speci... Spec SCR 22:08 22:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
57593 Medchal - Nanded Passenge... Pass SCR 22:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
06519 KSR Bengaluru - Hazur Sah... Spec SWR 22:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
07681 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Tand... Spec SCR - 22:50 - -
SMTWTFS
57564 Nanded - Hyderabad Passen... Pass SCR - 23:30 - 4
SMTWTFS
16594 KSR Bengaluru - Hazur Sah... Exp SWR 23:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
17064 Ajanta Express Exp SCR 23:35 23:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12422 Amritsar - Hazur Sahib Na... SF NR 23:45 - - 4
SMTWTFS
22458 Amb Andaura - Hazur Sahib... SF NR 23:45 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12440 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... SF NWR 23:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
12486 Sriganganagar - Hazur Sah... SF NWR 23:45 - - 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Hazur Sahib Nanded by train, get complete information about NED / Hazur Sahib Nanded station, nearest airport to Hazur Sahib Nanded. Complete list of trains to and from Hazur Sahib Nanded

Loading...
Hazur Sahib Nanded