57657 / Manuguru Kazipet Passenger
मणुगूरु - काजीपेट पैसेंजर

Today Departure from Manuguru is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 57657/Manuguru Kazipet Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Manuguru
.
Departs @ 06:15 (Manuguru)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 11:50 (Kazipet Junction)
SMTWTFS

Manuguru Kazipet Passenger (57657) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MUGR Manuguru 06:15 - 1 0.0 1 SCR
2. AWM Aswapuram 06:23 06:24 1m - 7.4 1 SCR
3. PGP Pandurangapuram 06:33 06:34 1m - 21.6 1 SCR
4. GLE Gajulagudem 06:49 06:50 1m 1 38.5 1 SCR
5. BDCR Bhadrachalam Road 07:25 07:50 25m 1 49.2 1 SCR
6. BTPD Bethampurdi 07:59 08:00 1m 1 59.0 1 SCR
7. TPY Tadakalpudi 08:23 08:24 1m - 65.9 1 SCR
8. CMW Chimal Pahad 08:26 08:27 1m - 75.2 1 SCR
9. GHPU Gandhipuram Halt 08:42 08:43 1m 1 82.6 1 SCR
10. KRA Karepalli 09:04 09:05 1m 1 88.2 1 SCR
11. PCZ Pocharam 09:19 09:20 1m 1 96.7 1 SCR
12. DKJ Dornakal Junction 09:30 09:35 5m 3 103.7 1 SCR
13. GLA Garla 09:38 09:39 1m 2 108.5 1 SCR
14. GUU Gundratimadugu 09:46 09:47 1m 2 116.7 1 SCR
15. MABD Mahbubabad 09:55 09:56 1m 2 128.2 1 SCR
16. TAA Tadla Pusapalli 10:01 10:02 1m 1 134.0 1 SCR
17. KDM Kesamudram 10:11 10:12 1m 2 143.2 1 SCR
18. INK Intakanne 10:17 10:18 1m 2 149.1 1 SCR
19. NKD Nekonda 10:24 10:25 1m 2 158.7 1 SCR
20. YGL Yelgur 10:34 10:35 1m 1 168.2 1 SCR
21. CLE Chintalpalli 10:44 10:45 1m 2 175.8 1 SCR
22. WL Warangal 11:14 11:15 1m 3 188.3 1 SCR
23. KZJ Kazipet Junction 11:50 - - 198.5 1 SCR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 17:11 IST
57657 / Manuguru Kazipet Passenger (मणुगूरु - काजीपेट पैसेंजर) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Manuguru and Kazipet Junction. The train leaves from Manuguru on at 06:15 hrs and reaches Kazipet Junction at 11:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Manuguru, crosses 21 railway station and terminates at Kazipet Junction. It takes 5 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 199 kilometers.

The return train is 57658.
Loading...