57658 / Kazipet - Manuguru Passenger
काजीपेट - मणुगुरु पैसेंजर

Today Departure from Kazipet Junction is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 57658/Kazipet - Manuguru Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Kazipet Junction
.
Departs @ 13:05 (Kazipet Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:30 (Manuguru)
SMTWTFS

Kazipet - Manuguru Passenger (57658) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KZJ Kazipet Junction 13:05 - 2 0.0 1 SCR
2. WL Warangal 13:16 13:18 2m 1 10.2 1 SCR
3. CLE Chintalpalli 13:29 13:30 1m 1 22.7 1 SCR
4. YGL Yelgur 13:39 13:40 1m 2 30.3 1 SCR
5. NKD Nekonda 13:49 13:50 1m 1 39.8 1 SCR
6. INK Intakanne 13:57 13:58 1m 1 49.4 1 SCR
7. KDM Kesamudram 14:04 14:05 1m 1 55.3 1 SCR
8. TAA Tadla Pusapalli 14:14 14:15 1m 2 64.5 1 SCR
9. MABD Mahbubabad 14:24 14:25 1m 1 70.3 1 SCR
10. GUU Gundratimadugu 14:29 14:30 1m 1 81.9 1 SCR
11. GLA Garla 14:34 14:35 1m 1 90.0 1 SCR
12. DKJ Dornakal Junction 15:15 15:20 5m 3 94.8 1 SCR
13. PCZ Pocharam 15:58 15:59 1m 1 101.9 1 SCR
14. KRA Karepalli 16:12 16:13 1m 1 110.3 1 SCR
15. GHPU Gandhipuram Halt 16:22 16:23 1m 1 115.9 1 SCR
16. CMW Chimal Pahad 16:31 16:32 1m - 123.3 1 SCR
17. TPY Tadakalpudi 16:39 16:40 1m - 132.6 1 SCR
18. BTPD Bethampurdi 16:49 16:50 1m 1 139.6 1 SCR
19. BDCR Bhadrachalam Road 17:14 17:15 1m 1 149.3 1 SCR
20. GLE Gajulagudem 17:24 17:25 1m 1 160.0 1 SCR
21. PGP Pandurangapuram 17:39 17:40 1m - 176.9 1 SCR
22. AWM Aswapuram 17:54 17:55 1m - 191.1 1 SCR
23. MUGR Manuguru 18:30 - 1 198.5 1 SCR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 17:11 IST
57658 / Kazipet - Manuguru Passenger (काजीपेट - मणुगुरु पैसेंजर) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Kazipet Junction and Manuguru. The train leaves from Kazipet Junction on at 13:05 hrs and reaches Manuguru at 18:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Kazipet Junction, crosses 21 railway station and terminates at Manuguru. It takes 5 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 199 kilometers.

The return train is 57657.
Loading...