68758 / Ambikapur - Anuppur MEMU
अंबिकापुर - अनूपपुर मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 68758/Ambikapur - Anuppur MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Ambikapur
.
Departs @ 12:30 (Ambikapur)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 17:00 (Anuppur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Ambikapur - Anuppur MEMU (68758) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ABKP Ambikapur 12:30 - 1 0.0 1 SECR
2. KLPG Kamalpurgram 12:39 12:41 2m - 8.6 1 SECR
3. BSPR Bishrampur 12:51 12:53 2m 1 19.0 1 SECR
4. KJZ Karonji 13:05 13:07 2m 1 32.0 1 SECR
5. SJQ Surajpur Road 13:15 13:17 2m 1 37.8 1 SECR
6. SPDR Sheoprasadnager 13:27 13:29 2m 1 49.2 1 SECR
7. KTO Katora 13:38 13:40 2m 1 58.8 1 SECR
8. BRH Baikunthpur Road 13:58 14:00 2m 1 75.1 1 SECR
9. NGE Nagar 14:11 14:13 2m 1 83.9 1 SECR
10. DTL Darritola Junction 14:22 14:24 2m 1 90.6 1 SECR
11. NPRD Nagpur Road 14:29 14:31 2m 1 95.6 1 SECR
12. UKR Udalkachar 14:41 14:43 2m 1 104.9 1 SECR
13. BRND Boridand Junction 14:58 15:00 2m 1 117.2 1 SECR
14. BJRI Bijuri 15:20 15:30 10m 2 125.9 1 SECR
15. BATL Baihatola 15:37 15:39 2m - 131.3 1 SECR
16. KTMA Kotma 15:47 15:49 2m - 141.7 1 SECR
17. HRV Harrad 15:57 15:59 2m - 150.7 1 SECR
18. DRSN Dhurwasin 16:06 16:08 2m - 157.6 1 SECR
19. MZH Mauhari 16:15 16:17 2m - 165.6 1 SECR
20. APR Anuppur Junction 17:00 - - 173.3 1 SECR
Last Updated: 18-Sep-19 14:20 IST
68758 / Ambikapur - Anuppur MEMU (अंबिकापुर - अनूपपुर मेमू) train operated by the South East Central Railway which runs between Ambikapur and Anuppur Junction. The train leaves from Ambikapur on at 12:30 hrs and reaches Anuppur Junction at 17:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Ambikapur, crosses 18 railway station and terminates at Anuppur Junction. It takes 4 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 173 kilometers.

The return train is 68757.
Loading...