58403 / Khurda Road - Puri Passenger
खोरधा रोड - पुरी पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 58403/Khurda Road - Puri Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Khurda Road Junction
.
Departs @ 07:20 (Khurda Road Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:55 (Puri)
SMTWTFS

Khurda Road - Puri Passenger (58403) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KUR Khurda Road Junction 07:20 - 3 0.0 1 ECoR
2. HPGM Haripur Gram 07:27 07:28 1m 2 2.6 1 ECoR
3. MWQ Motari Halt 07:34 07:35 1m 1 8.0 1 ECoR
4. KASR Kanas Road 07:40 07:41 1m - 11.5 1 ECoR
5. DEG Delang 07:46 07:47 1m - 15.1 1 ECoR
6. JPRD Jenapur Road 07:51 07:52 1m 2 18.2 1 ECoR
7. BRST Bir Purushottampur 07:56 07:57 1m - 21.9 1 ECoR
8. SIL Sakhi Gopal 08:09 08:10 1m - 27.4 1 ECoR
9. JKDP Jankidaipur 08:15 08:16 1m - 33.5 1 ECoR
10. MLT Malatipatpur 08:21 08:22 1m 2 36.5 1 ECoR
11. PURI Puri 08:55 - 1 43.8 1 ECoR
Last Updated: 06-Jul-19 10:40 IST
58403 / Khurda Road - Puri Passenger (खोरधा रोड - पुरी पैसेंजर) train operated by the East Coast Railway which runs between Khurda Road Junction and Puri. The train leaves from Khurda Road Junction on at 07:20 hrs and reaches Puri at 08:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Khurda Road Junction, crosses 9 railway station and terminates at Puri. It takes 1 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 44 kilometers.

The return train is 58410.
Loading...