KUR / Khurda Road Junction
खोरधा रोड जंक्शन / ଖୋର୍ଦ୍ଧା ରୋଡ଼ ଜଙ୍କସନ

Khurda Road Junction (खोरधा रोड जंक्शन / ଖୋର୍ଦ୍ଧା ରୋଡ଼ ଜଙ୍କସନ), station code KUR, is a railway station in Khordha district of the Indian state of Orissa, India. It is under the administrative control of the Khurda Road Division of the East Coast Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Khurda Road Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Khurda Road Junction have 7 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
58410 Puri - Khurda Road Passen... Pass ECoR 00:15 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12663 Howrah-Tiruchirapalli SF ... SF SR 00:35 00:45 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22807 Santragachi - MGR Chennai... ACSF SER 00:35 00:45 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22841 Santragachi - Tambaram An... Ant SER 00:35 00:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
08012 Puri - Bhanjpur Special... Exp SER 01:00 01:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
22809 Paradeep - Vishakapatnam ... SF ECoR 01:00 01:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
20918 Puri - Indore Humsafar Ex... Hms WR 01:15 01:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
22910 Puri - Valsad Weekly SF E... SF WR 01:15 01:20 5m 4
SMTWTFS
15640 Kamakhya - Puri Express... Exp NFR 01:20 01:25 5m 7
SMTWTFS
18450 Baidyanathdham Express... Exp ECoR 01:20 01:25 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22889 Samudra Kanya SF Express... SF ECoR 01:20 01:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
03230 Patna - Puri Special Fare... Exp ECR 01:20 01:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
18420 Jaynagar - Puri Weekly Ex... Exp ECoR 01:20 01:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22873 Digha - Vishakapatnam SF ... SF SCoR 01:20 01:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22853 Shalimar - Visakhapatnam ... SF SER 01:20 01:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22643 Ernakulam - Patna SF Expr... SF SR 01:25 01:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12515 Coimbatore - Silchar SF E... SF NFR 01:25 01:35 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12509 SMVT Bengaluru - Guwahati... SF NFR 01:25 01:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12842 Coromandel Express SF SER 01:40 01:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
18478 Kalinga Utkal Express... Exp ECoR 02:08 02:13 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22884 Yesvantpur - Puri Weekly ... GR ECoR 02:20 02:40 20m 3
SMTWTFS
18409 Sri Jagannath Express... Exp ECoR 02:40 02:45 5m 6
SMTWTFS
22842 Tambaram - Santragachi An... Ant SER 02:59 03:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
22808 MGR Chennai Central - San... ACSF SER 03:00 03:10 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22818 Mysuru - Howrah Weekly SF... SF SER 03:00 03:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
12887 Shalimar - Puri Weekly SF... SF ECoR 03:30 03:35 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12895 Shalimar - Puri Weekly SF... SF ECoR 03:30 03:35 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22835 Shalimar - Puri Weekly Su... SF ECoR 03:30 03:35 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12881 Shalimar - Puri Garib Rat... GR ECoR 03:30 03:35 5m 4
SMTWTFS
02837 Santragachi - Puri SF Spe... SF SER 03:35 03:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
15227 SMVT Bengaluru - Muzaffar... Exp ECR 03:40 03:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
22501 KSR Bengaluru - New Tinsu... SF NFR 03:40 03:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22641 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 03:40 03:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
12507 Aronai Superfast Express... SF NFR 03:40 03:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12659 Nagercoil - Shalimar Guru... SF SR 03:40 03:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
12802 Purushottam SF Express... SF ECoR 03:55 04:00 5m 6
SMTWTFS
18046 East Coast Express Exp SER 04:10 04:30 20m 2
SMTWTFS
18451 Tapaswini Express Exp ECoR 04:35 04:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
20838 Junagarh Road - Bhubanesw... SF ECoR 04:54 04:59 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12829 MGR Chennai Central - Bhu... SF ECoR 05:15 05:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22872 Tirupati - Bhubaneswar We... SF ECoR 05:15 05:20 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22880 Tirupati - Bhubaneswar We... SF ECoR 05:15 05:20 5m 4
SMTWTFS
20862 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Expre... SF ECoR 05:20 05:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12145 Mumbai LTT - Puri SuperFa... SF CR 05:20 05:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22611 MGR Chennai Central - New... SF SR 05:30 05:40 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
22832 Sri Satya Sai Prashanthi ... SF SER 05:30 05:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
22878 Ernakulam - Howrah Antyod... Ant SER 05:30 05:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
58132 Puri - Rourkela Passenger... Pass SER 05:35 05:40 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12837 Howrah - Puri SF Express... SF SER 05:35 05:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12863 Howrah - SMVT Bengaluru S... SF SER 05:45 05:55 10m 3
SMTWTFS
18463 Prashanti Express Exp ECoR 06:00 06:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
15905 Kanniyakumari - Dibrugarh... SF NFR 06:00 06:20 20m 1
SMTWTFS
22810 Visakhapatnam - Paradeep ... SF ECoR 06:05 06:10 5m 5
SMTWTFS
08011 Bhanjpur - Puri Special... Exp SER 06:05 06:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
15644 Kamakhya - Puri Weekly Ex... Exp NFR 06:10 06:15 5m 5
SMTWTFS
18047 Shalimar - Vasco-da-Gama ... Exp SER 06:10 06:30 20m 3
SMTWTFS
12867 Howrah-Puducherry (Aurobi... SF SER 06:10 06:30 20m 4
SMTWTFS
12254 Anga SuerFast Express... SF SWR 06:10 06:30 20m 4
SMTWTFS
18117 Rourkela - Gunupur Rajya ... Exp SER 06:25 06:45 20m -
SMTWTFS
12844 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Expre... SF ECoR 06:25 06:45 20m 6
SMTWTFS
22973 Gandhidham - Puri Weekly ... SF WR 06:25 06:45 20m 4
SMTWTFS
20807 Hirakud (Hirakund) SF Exp... SF SCoR 06:40 06:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
58430 Nayagarh Town - Khurda Ro... Pass ECoR 06:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
22866 Puri - Mumbai LTT (Weekly... SF ECoR 06:45 06:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12839 Howrah - MGR Chennai Cent... SF SER 06:50 07:10 20m 3
SMTWTFS
15228 Muzaffarpur - SMVT Bengal... Exp ECR 06:55 07:15 20m -
SMTWTFS
22642 Shalimar - Thiruvananthap... SF SR 06:55 07:15 20m -
SMTWTFS
22644 Patna - Ernakulam SF Expr... SF SR 06:55 07:15 20m 6
SMTWTFS
12660 Shalimar - Nagercoil Guru... SF SR 06:55 07:15 20m -
SMTWTFS
18416 Puri - Barbil Express... Exp ECoR 07:05 07:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18414 Puri - Paradeep Intercity... Exp ECoR 07:05 07:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22865 Mumbai LTT - Puri (Weekly... SF ECoR 07:10 07:15 5m 5
SMTWTFS
18448 Hirakhand Express Exp ECoR 07:10 07:15 5m 4
SMTWTFS
58431 Khurda Road - Nayagarh To... Pass ECoR - 07:15 - 3
SMTWTFS
58403 Khurda Road - Puri Passen... Pass ECoR - 07:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
20472 Puri - Bikaner SF Express... SF NWR 07:20 07:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
18426 Durg - Puri Intercity Exp... Exp ECoR 07:35 07:40 5m 5,6
SMTWTFS
20471 Bikaner - Puri SF Express... SF NWR 07:50 07:55 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12845 Bhubaneswar - SMVT Bengal... SF ECoR 07:50 07:55 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22909 Valsad - Puri Weekly SF E... SF WR 07:50 07:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
18424 Nayagarh Town - Bhubanesw... MEMU ECoR 07:56 08:01 5m -
SMTWTFS
08424 Nuagaon Road - Puri Passe... Pass ECoR 08:00 08:20 20m -
SMTWTFS
12510 Guwahati - SMVT Bengaluru... SF NFR 08:10 08:30 20m 4
SMTWTFS
12514 Guwahati - Secunderabad S... SF NFR 08:10 08:30 20m 4
SMTWTFS
12516 Silchar - Coimbatore SF E... SF NFR 08:10 08:30 20m 4
SMTWTFS
22502 New Tinsukia - KSR Bengal... SF NFR 08:10 08:30 20m 3
SMTWTFS
12508 Aronai Superfast Express... SF NFR 08:10 08:30 20m 4
SMTWTFS
03101 Sealdah - Puri AC Fare Sp... ACExp ER 08:20 08:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
20814 Jodhpur - Puri Superfast ... SF ECoR 08:30 08:35 5m 4
SMTWTFS
08440 Patna - Puri Fare Special... Exp ECoR 08:35 08:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
22819 Bhubaneswar - Visakhapatn... SF ECoR 08:40 08:45 5m 4
SMTWTFS
58534 Palasa - Cuttack Passenge... Pass ECoR 08:50 08:55 5m 4
SMTWTFS
08534 Palasa - Cuttack Passenge... Pass ECoR 08:51 08:56 5m -
SMTWTFS
58417 Puri Gunupur Passenger... Pass ECoR 08:55 09:20 25m 7
SMTWTFS
17015 Visakha Express Exp SCR 09:05 09:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
08422 Gunupur - Cuttack MEMU Sp... MEMU ECoR 09:10 09:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
18444 Gunupur - Cuttack MEMU Ex... MEMU ECoR 09:10 09:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
68416 Puri - Cuttack MEMU MEMU ECoR 09:11 09:15 4m 1
SMTWTFS
22852 Mangaluru Central - Santr... SF SER 09:15 09:35 20m 4
SMTWTFS
12551 SMVT Bengaluru - Kamakhya... ACSF NFR 09:20 09:35 15m 2
SMTWTFS
22864 SMVT Bengaluru - Howrah W... ACSF SER 09:20 09:35 15m -
SMTWTFS
15906 Dibrugarh - Kanniyakumari... SF NFR 09:20 09:40 20m 4
SMTWTFS
68434 Ichchapuram - Cuttack Mem... MEMU ECoR 09:25 09:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
12704 Falaknuma SF Express SF SCR 09:30 09:50 20m 2
SMTWTFS
08413 Talcher - Puri MEMU Speci... MEMU ECoR 09:35 09:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
68421 Angul - Puri MEMU MEMU ECoR 09:40 09:45 5m 7
SMTWTFS
58421 Angul Puri Fast Passenger... Pass ECoR 09:50 09:55 5m 4
SMTWTFS
08429 Bhubaneswar - Mahipur MEM... MEMU ECoR 09:50 10:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
68413 Talcher - Puri MEMU MEMU ECoR 10:20 10:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
58413 Talcher Puri Passenger... Pass ECoR 10:20 10:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12503 SMVT Bengaluru - Agartala... Hms NFR 10:25 10:40 15m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12513 Secunderabad - Guwahati S... SF NFR 10:25 10:40 15m 2
SMTWTFS
68411 Bhubaneswar - Brahmapur M... MEMU ECoR 10:25 10:40 15m 3
SMTWTFS
07030 Secunderabad - Agartala F... Exp SCR 10:25 10:40 15m -
SMTWTFS
08441 Bhubaneswar - Brahmapur P... Pass ECoR 10:35 10:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
20819 Puri - Okha Dwarka Expres... SF ECoR 10:40 11:00 20m 4
SMTWTFS
58002 Puri - Santragachi Passen... Pass SER 11:00 11:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
58432 Nayagarh Town - Khurda Ro... Pass ECoR 11:05 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12822 Dhauli Express SF ECoR 11:10 11:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
08444 Palasa - Bhubaneswar Pass... Pass ECoR 11:20 11:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12864 SMVT Bengaluru - Howrah S... SF SER 11:35 11:55 20m 4
SMTWTFS
18303 Sambalpur - Puri Intercit... Exp ECoR 11:40 11:45 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12815 Nandan Kanan Express SF ECoR 11:45 11:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12875 Neelachal (Neelanchal) Ex... SF ECoR 11:45 11:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18021 Kharagpur - Khurda Road E... Exp SER 11:55 - - 7
SMTWTFS
22974 Puri - Gandhidham Weekly ... SF WR 11:55 12:15 20m 3
SMTWTFS
22604 Villupuram - Kharagpur SF... SF SR 12:00 12:20 20m 4
SMTWTFS
22606 Villupuram - Purulia SF E... SF SR 12:00 12:20 20m 4
SMTWTFS
12816 Nandan Kanan Express SF ECoR 12:05 12:10 5m 6
SMTWTFS
68420 Palasa - Bhubaneswar Memu... MEMU ECoR 12:18 12:28 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22860 MGR Chennai Central - Pur... SF ECoR 12:23 12:43 20m 3
SMTWTFS
22871 Bhubaneswar - Tirupati We... SF ECoR 12:25 12:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22833 Bhubaneswar - SMVT Bengal... Hms ECoR 12:25 12:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12830 Bhubaneswar - MGR Chennai... SF ECoR 12:25 12:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12898 Bhubaneswar - Puducherry ... SF ECoR 12:25 12:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22879 Bhubaneswar - Tirupati We... SF ECoR 12:25 12:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
20896 Bhubaneswar - Rameswaram ... SF ECoR 12:25 12:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
58409 Khurda Road - Puri Passen... Pass ECoR - 12:30 - 7
SMTWTFS
08410 Puri - Khurda Road MEMU S... MEMU ECoR 12:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
17480 Tirupati-Puri Express... Exp SCR 12:45 13:05 20m 4
SMTWTFS
12993 Gandhidham - Puri (Weekly... SF WR 13:00 13:05 5m 4
SMTWTFS
20824 Ajmer - Puri SF Express... SF ECoR 13:00 13:05 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22828 Surat - Puri Weekly SF Ex... SF ECoR 13:00 13:05 5m 4
SMTWTFS
08409 Khurda Road - Puri MEMU S... MEMU ECoR - 13:40 - -
SMTWTFS
02809 Bhubaneswar - Tirupati Sp... ACSF ECoR 13:55 14:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
58001 Howrah - Puri Passenger... Pass SER 13:55 14:05 10m 7
SMTWTFS
17016 Visakha Express Exp SCR 14:15 14:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12840 MGR Chennai Central - How... SF SER 14:20 14:40 20m 2
SMTWTFS
20808 Hirakud (Hirakund) SF Exp... SF SCoR 14:45 15:00 15m 2,5
SMTWTFS
12253 Anga SF Express SF SWR 15:00 15:20 20m 4
SMTWTFS
18048 Vasco-da-Gama - Shalimar ... Exp SER 15:00 15:20 20m 1
SMTWTFS
22856 Tirupati - Santragachi We... SF SER 15:00 15:20 20m 3
SMTWTFS
12868 Puducherry - Howrah (Auro... SF SER 15:00 15:20 20m -
SMTWTFS
12666 Kanniyakumari - Howrah Su... SF SR 15:20 15:40 20m 1,2
SMTWTFS
15929 Tambaram - New Tinsukia E... Exp NFR 15:20 15:40 20m -
SMTWTFS
15629 Nagaon Express Exp NFR 15:20 15:40 20m 4
SMTWTFS
12664 Tiruchirapalli - Howrah S... SF SR 15:20 15:40 20m 1
SMTWTFS
22826 MGR Chennai Central - Sha... SF SER 15:20 15:40 20m 2
SMTWTFS
12703 Falaknuma SuperFast Expre... SF SCR 15:35 15:55 20m 4
SMTWTFS
18419 Puri - Jaynagar Weekly Ex... Exp ECoR 15:40 15:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18449 Baidyanathdham Express... Exp ECoR 15:40 15:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
08439 Puri - Patna Fare Special... Exp ECoR 15:40 15:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
11020 Konark Express Exp CR 15:40 15:45 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
15639 Puri - Kamakhya Express... Exp NFR 15:40 15:45 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
03229 Puri - Patna Special Fare... Exp ECR 15:40 15:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
02810 Tirupati - Bhubaneswar Hu... Hms SER 15:45 15:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
20815 Tatanagar - Visakhapatnam... SF ECoR 16:00 16:20 20m 4
SMTWTFS
22883 Puri - Yesvantpur Weekly ... GR ECoR 16:00 16:20 20m 6
SMTWTFS
22881 Pune - Bhubaneshwar Super... SF ECoR 16:10 16:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
58418 Gunupur - Puri Passenger... Pass ECoR 16:10 16:30 20m 5
SMTWTFS
18304 Puri - Sambalpur Intercit... Exp ECoR 16:30 16:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
20820 Okha - Puri Dwarka Expres... SF ECoR 16:30 16:50 20m -
SMTWTFS
20813 Puri - Jodhpur SF Express... SF ECoR 16:35 16:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
03102 Puri - Sealdah AC Fare Sp... ACExp ER 16:35 16:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
12846 SMVT Bengaluru - Bhubanes... SF ECoR 16:40 16:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
18022 Khurda Road - Kharagpur E... Exp SER - 16:45 - 7
SMTWTFS
12821 Dhauli Express SF ECoR 16:45 16:50 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12552 Kamakhya - SMVT Bengaluru... ACSF NFR 16:45 17:00 15m 4
SMTWTFS
22863 Howrah - SMVT Bengaluru W... ACSF SER 16:45 17:00 15m -
SMTWTFS
12876 Neelanchal SF Express... SF ECoR 17:05 17:10 5m 4
SMTWTFS
58422 Puri Angul Fast Passenger... Pass ECoR 17:20 17:25 5m 5
SMTWTFS
68422 Puri - Angul MEMU MEMU ECoR 17:20 17:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
20917 Indore - Puri Humsafar Ex... Hms WR 17:20 17:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
68412 Brahmapur - Bhubaneswar M... MEMU ECoR 17:25 17:30 5m 1,4,2
SMTWTFS
20895 Rameswaram - Bhubaneswar ... SF ECoR 17:35 17:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
08533 Cuttack - Palasa Passenge... Pass ECoR 17:35 17:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
12897 Puducherry - Bhubaneswar ... SF ECoR 17:35 17:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22834 SMVT Bengaluru - Bhubanes... Hms ECoR 17:35 17:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
08430 Mahipur - Bhubaneswar MEM... MEMU ECoR 17:35 17:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
08414 Puri - Talcher MEMU Speci... MEMU ECoR 17:50 17:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
58414 Puri - Talcher Passenger... Pass ECoR 17:50 17:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
58533 Cuttack - Palasa Passenge... Pass ECoR 17:50 17:55 5m 3,6
SMTWTFS
68414 Puri - Talcher MEMU MEMU ECoR 17:50 17:55 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22612 New Jalpaiguri - MGR Chen... SF SR 17:50 18:10 20m 4,5
SMTWTFS
18464 Prashanti Express Exp ECoR 18:00 18:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
18415 Barbil - Puri Express... Exp ECoR 18:19 18:24 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12843 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Expre... SF ECoR 18:20 18:40 20m 3,6
SMTWTFS
22859 Puri - MGR Chennai Centra... SF ECoR 18:20 18:40 20m 6
SMTWTFS
68415 Cuttack - Puri MEMU MEMU ECoR 18:22 18:27 5m 7
SMTWTFS
08421 Cuttack - Gunupur MEMU Sp... MEMU ECoR 18:27 18:32 5m -
SMTWTFS
18443 Cuttack - Gunupur MEMU Ex... MEMU ECoR 18:27 18:32 5m 6,7
SMTWTFS
08442 Brahmapur - Bhubaneswar P... Pass ECoR 18:35 18:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
68433 Cuttack - Ichchapuram Mem... MEMU ECoR 18:45 18:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
18423 Bhubaneswar - Nayagarh To... MEMU ECoR 18:58 19:03 5m -
SMTWTFS
08423 Puri - Nuagaon Road Passe... Pass ECoR 19:00 19:20 20m -
SMTWTFS
58404 Puri - Khurda Road Passen... Pass ECoR 19:05 - - 5
SMTWTFS
22603 Kharagpur - Villupuram SF... SF SR 19:10 19:25 15m 3
SMTWTFS
22605 Purulia - Villupuram SF E... SF SR 19:10 19:25 15m 4
SMTWTFS
22849 Shalimar - Secunderabad W... SF SER 19:10 19:25 15m 4
SMTWTFS
22825 Shalimar - MGR Chennai Ce... SF SER 19:10 19:25 15m 4
SMTWTFS
17479 Puri-Tirupati Express... Exp SCR 19:20 19:40 20m 4
SMTWTFS
12504 Agartala - SMVT Bengaluru... Hms NFR 19:25 19:40 15m 5,6
SMTWTFS
58429 Khurda Road - Nayagarh To... Pass ECoR - 19:30 - 4
SMTWTFS
20858 Sai Nagar Shirdi - Puri S... SF ECoR 19:30 19:35 5m 4
SMTWTFS
68419 Bhubaneshwar - Palasa Mem... MEMU ECoR 19:45 19:50 5m 6,7
SMTWTFS
08443 Bhubaneswar - Palasa Pass... Pass ECoR 19:50 19:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
18447 Hirakhand Express Exp ECoR 19:55 20:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
18425 Puri - Durg Intercity Exp... Exp ECoR 19:55 20:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
18045 East Coast Express Exp SER 20:05 20:25 20m -
SMTWTFS
02838 Puri - Santragachi SF Spe... SF SER 20:10 20:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
20861 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Expre... SF ECoR 20:10 20:15 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12994 Puri-Gandhidham Weekly SF... SF WR 20:35 20:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22827 Puri - Surat Weekly SF Ex... SF ECoR 20:35 20:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
18413 Paradeep - Puri Intercity... Exp ECoR 20:40 20:45 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12838 Puri - Howrah SF Express... SF SER 20:55 21:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
18452 Tapaswini Express Exp ECoR 21:15 21:20 5m 4
SMTWTFS
20816 Visakhapatnam - Tatanagar... SF ECoR 21:20 21:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22850 Secunderabad - Shalimar W... SF SER 21:20 21:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
18118 Gunupur - Rourkela Rajya ... Exp SER 21:20 21:40 20m -
SMTWTFS
18477 Kalinga Utkal Express... Exp ECoR 21:25 21:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
07029 Agartala - Secunderabad F... Exp SCR 21:25 21:40 15m -
SMTWTFS
22854 Visakhapatnam - Shalimar ... SF SER 21:30 21:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22874 Vishakapatnam - Digha SF ... SF SCoR 21:30 21:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12774 Secunderabad - Shalimar A... ACSF SCR 21:30 21:40 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
58131 Rourkela - Puri Passenger... Pass SER 21:35 21:40 5m 7
SMTWTFS
22890 Samudra Kanya SuperFast E... SF ECoR 21:35 21:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22882 Bhubaneshwar - Pune SF Ex... SF ECoR 21:45 21:55 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22877 Howrah - Ernakulam Antoda... Ant SER 21:45 21:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
22831 Howrah - Sri Satya Sai Pr... SF SER 21:45 21:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
22855 Santragachi - Tirupati We... SF SER 21:45 21:55 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22851 Santragachi - Mangaluru C... SF SER 21:45 21:55 10m 4
SMTWTFS
20837 Bhubaneswar - Junagarh Ro... SF ECoR 21:55 22:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12841 Coromandel Express SF SER 22:15 22:25 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12146 Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Expr... SF CR 22:23 22:28 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11019 Konark Express (PT) Exp CR 22:25 22:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12801 Purushottam SF Express... SF ECoR 22:35 22:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
15643 Puri - Kamakhya Weekly Ex... Exp NFR 22:55 23:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22836 Puri - Shalimar Weekly Su... SF ECoR 22:55 23:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12882 Puri - Shalimar Garib Rat... GR ECoR 22:55 23:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12888 Puri - Shalimar Weekly SF... SF ECoR 22:55 23:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12896 Puri - Shalimar Weekly SF... SF ECoR 22:55 23:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12665 Howrah - Kanniyakumari Su... SF SR 22:55 23:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12773 Shalimar - Secunderabad A... ACSF SCR 22:55 23:05 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
15630 Nagaon Express Exp NFR 22:55 23:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
15930 New Tinsukia - Tambaram E... Exp NFR 22:55 23:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
22817 Howrah - Mysuru Weekly SF... SF SER 22:55 23:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
22820 Visakhapatnam - Bhubanesw... SF ECoR 23:04 23:09 5m 4
SMTWTFS
18410 Sri Jagannath Express... Exp ECoR 23:15 23:20 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
20823 Puri - Ajmer SF Express... SF ECoR 23:53 23:58 5m 4
SMTWTFS
20857 Puri - Sainagar Shirdi We... SF ECoR 23:53 23:58 5m 3
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Khurda Road Junction by train, get complete information about KUR / Khurda Road Junction station, nearest airport to Khurda Road Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Khurda Road Junction

Loading...
Khurda Road Junction