58406 / Paradeep - Cuttack Passenger
पारादीप - कटक पैसेंजर / ପାରାଦୀପ - କଟକ ପାସେଞ୍ଜର

The following table shows the schedule of 58406/Paradeep - Cuttack Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Paradeep
.
Departs @ 10:45 (Paradeep)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:30 (Cuttack Junction)
SMTWTFS

Paradeep - Cuttack Passenger (58406) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PRDP Paradeep 10:45 - 3 0.0 1 ECoR
2. BDBA Badabandha Road 10:58 10:59 1m 2 9.8 1 ECoR
3. GNJB Gopinathjew Banikund 11:06 11:07 1m 2 17.9 1 ECoR
4. RHMA Rahama 11:12 11:13 1m 2 22.2 1 ECoR
5. NIN Nimkana 11:18 11:19 1m 2 25.6 1 ECoR
6. JSRD Jhankad Sarala Road 11:25 11:26 1m 2 32.6 1 ECoR
7. GRKN Gorakhnath 11:31 11:32 1m 2 37.8 1 ECoR
8. BNHR Banbihari - Gwalipur 11:39 11:40 1m 2 44.5 1 ECoR
9. RCTC Raghunathpur 11:46 11:47 1m 2 50.6 1 ECoR
10. KDRP Kandarpur 12:01 12:02 1m 2 65.6 1 ECoR
11. MTND Mattagajpur 12:11 12:12 1m - 74.9 1 ECoR
12. CTC Cuttack Junction 12:30 - 4 81.9 1 ECoR
Last Updated: 06-Jul-19 10:43 IST
58406 / Paradeep - Cuttack Passenger (पारादीप - कटक पैसेंजर / ପାରାଦୀପ - କଟକ ପାସେଞ୍ଜର) train operated by the East Coast Railway which runs between Paradeep and Cuttack Junction. The train leaves from Paradeep on at 10:45 hrs and reaches Cuttack Junction at 12:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Paradeep, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Cuttack Junction. It takes 1 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 82 kilometers.

The return train is 58405.
Loading...