RCTC / Raghunathpur
रघुनाथपुर / ରଘୁନାଥପୁର

Raghunathpur (रघुनाथपुर / ରଘୁନାଥପୁର), station code RCTC, is a railway station in Jagatsinghpur district of the Indian state of Orissa, India. It is under the administrative control of the Khurda Road Division of the East Coast Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Raghunathpur.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Raghunathpur (RCTC)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
22814 Paradeep - Santragachi We... SF ECoR 00:38 00:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22813 Santragachi - Paradeep SF... SF ECoR 02:54 02:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
68402 Paradeep - Cuttack Memu... MEMU ECoR 07:31 07:32 1m 2
SMTWTFS
18414 Puri - Paradeep Intercity... Exp ECoR 08:53 08:54 1m 1
SMTWTFS
58406 Paradeep - Cuttack Passen... Pass ECoR 11:46 11:47 1m 2
SMTWTFS
68435 Cuttack - Paradeep MEMU... MEMU ECoR 12:13 12:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
68536 Paradeep - Cuttack MEMU... MEMU ECoR 14:32 14:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
58405 Cuttack - Paradeep Passen... Pass ECoR 15:26 15:27 1m 1
SMTWTFS
68436 Paradeep - Cuttack Memu... MEMU ECoR 15:30 15:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
18413 Paradeep - Puri Intercity... Exp ECoR 18:44 18:45 1m 2
SMTWTFS
68401 Cuttack - Paradeep MEMU... MEMU ECoR 19:32 19:33 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Raghunathpur by train, get complete information about RCTC / Raghunathpur station, nearest airport to Raghunathpur. Complete list of trains to and from Raghunathpur

Loading...
Raghunathpur