CTC / Cuttack Junction
कटक जंक्शन

Cuttack Junction (कटक जंक्शन), station code CTC, is a railway station in Cuttack district of the Indian state of Orissa, India. It is under the administrative control of the Khurda Road Division of the East Coast Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Cuttack Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Cuttack Junction have 5 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Cuttack Junction (CTC)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
22809 Paradeep - Vishakapatnam ... SF ECoR 00:05 00:25 20m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12882 Puri - Howrah Garib Rath ... GR ECoR 00:07 00:12 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12888 Puri - Howrah Weekly SF E... SF ECoR 00:07 00:12 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12896 Puri - Howrah Weekly SF E... SF ECoR 00:07 00:12 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22836 Puri - Shalimar Weekly Su... SF ECoR 00:07 00:12 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
15643 Puri - Kamakhya Weekly Ex... Exp NFR 00:07 00:12 5m 1
SMTWTFS
08563 Digha - Vishakapatnam Wee... Spec ECoR 00:15 00:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
02491 Shalimar - Visakhapatnam ... Spec SER 00:15 00:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
08410 Sri Jagannath Express Spe... Spec ECoR 00:25 00:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
15640 Kamakhya - Puri Express... Exp NFR 00:30 00:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22853 Shalimar - Visakhapatnam ... SF SER 00:30 00:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22873 Digha - Vishakapatnam SF ... SF SCoR 00:30 00:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22889 Samudra Kanya SF Express... SF ECoR 00:30 00:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
18420 Jaynagar - Puri Weekly Ex... Exp ECoR 00:30 00:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
18450 Baidyanathdham Express... Exp ECoR 00:30 00:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
18410 Sri Jagannath Express... Exp ECoR 00:31 00:36 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22807 Santragachi - MGR Chennai... ACSF SER 00:41 00:46 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22841 Santragachi - MGR Chennai... Ant SER 00:41 00:46 5m 4
SMTWTFS
08409 Sri Jagannath Express Spe... Spec ECoR 01:35 01:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
12774 Secunderabad - Shalimar W... ACSF SCR 01:37 01:42 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20816 Visakhapatnam - Tatanagar... SF ECoR 01:37 01:42 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22854 Visakhapatnam - Shalimar ... SF SER 01:37 01:42 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
22874 Vishakapatnam - Digha SF ... SF SCoR 01:37 01:42 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22890 Samudra Kanya SuperFast E... SF ECoR 01:37 01:42 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22814 Paradeep - Santragachi We... SF ECoR 01:37 01:42 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22850 Secunderabad - Shalimar W... SF SER 01:37 01:42 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18409 Sri Jagannath Express... Exp ECoR 02:05 02:10 5m 4
SMTWTFS
08179 Howrah - Puri Fare Specia... Spec SER 02:10 02:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
08465 Shalimar - Puri Garib Rat... Spec ECoR 02:25 02:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
08467 Shalimar - Puri Weekly SF... Spec ECoR 02:25 02:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
08469 Shalimar - Puri Weekly SF... Spec ECoR 02:25 02:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
08475 Shalimar - Puri Weekly SF... Spec ECoR 02:25 02:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
22813 Santragachi - Paradeep SF... SF ECoR 02:30 02:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02509 Bengaluru Cantt.- Guwahat... Spec NFR 02:35 02:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02643 Ernakulam - Patna SF Spec... Spec SR 02:35 02:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
02515 Coimbatore - Silchar Spec... Spec NFR 02:35 02:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
08572 Visakhapatnam - Tatanagar... Spec ECoR 02:35 02:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur SF Ex... SF SER 02:40 02:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02802 Purushottam SF Special... Spec ECoR 02:50 02:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02544 Coromandel SF Special... Spec SER 02:50 02:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
12802 Purushottam SF Express... SF ECoR 03:00 03:05 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12509 Bengaluru Cantt. - Guwaha... SF NFR 03:15 03:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12513 Secunderabad - Guwahati E... SF NFR 03:15 03:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12515 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF NFR 03:15 03:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22643 Ernakulam - Patna SF Expr... SF SR 03:15 03:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12887 Howrah - Puri Weekly SF E... SF ECoR 03:20 03:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12895 Howrah - Puri Weekly SF E... SF ECoR 03:20 03:25 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22835 Shalimar - Puri Weekly Su... SF ECoR 03:20 03:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12881 Howrah - Puri Garib Rath ... GR ECoR 03:20 03:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
08451 Tapaswini Special Spec ECoR 03:25 03:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
18478 Kalinga Utkal Express... Exp ECoR 03:45 03:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
06036 MGR Chennai Central - San... Spec SR 04:10 04:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
22808 MGR Chennai Central - San... ACSF SER 04:10 04:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
08118 Mysuru - Howrah SF Fare S... Spec SER 04:10 04:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
22842 MGR Chennai Central - San... Ant SER 04:10 04:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02808 MGR Chennai Central - San... Spec SER 04:10 04:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
02145 Mumbai LTT - Puri SF Spec... Spec CR 04:12 04:17 5m -
SMTWTFS
02837 Howrah - Puri SF Fare Spe... Spec SER 04:25 04:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12837 Howrah - Puri SF Express... SF SER 04:40 04:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02873 Howrah - Yesvantpur SF F... Spec SER 04:40 04:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
18451 Tapaswini Express Exp ECoR 04:50 04:55 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
18302-Slip Rayagada - Puri Tapaswini... Exp ECoR 04:50 04:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
02507 Aronai SF Special Spec NFR 05:00 05:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
02659 Gurudev SF Special Spec SR 05:00 05:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
02249 KSR Bengaluru - New Tinsu... Spec NFR 05:00 05:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
05640 Kamakhya - Puri Express S... Spec NFR 05:05 05:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
05644 Kamakhya - Puri Special... Spec NFR 05:05 05:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
08047 Howrah - Vasco Da Gama Am... Spec SER 05:05 05:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
12145 Mumbai LTT - Puri SuperFa... SF CR 05:10 05:15 5m 5
SMTWTFS
08127 Rourkela - Gunupur Rajya ... Spec SER 05:20 05:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12254 Anga SuerFast Express... SF SWR 05:22 05:27 5m 4
SMTWTFS
15644 Kamakhya - Puri Weekly Ex... Exp NFR 05:22 05:27 5m 4
SMTWTFS
18047 Amaravati Express Exp SER 05:22 05:27 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12842 Coromandel Express SF SER 05:23 05:28 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
18117 Rourkela - Gunupur Rajya ... Exp SER 05:34 05:39 5m 5
SMTWTFS
02821 Howrah - MGR Chennai Cent... Spec SER 05:40 05:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
12839 Howrah - MGR Chennai Cent... SF SER 05:45 05:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02660 Gurudev SF Special Spec SR 05:50 05:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
02644 Patna - Ernakulam SF Spec... Spec SR 05:50 05:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
08646 East Coast Fare Special... Spec SCR 05:55 06:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
12660 Shalimar - Nagercoil Guru... SF SR 06:00 06:05 5m 4
SMTWTFS
15228 Muzaffarpur - Yesvantpur ... Exp ECR 06:00 06:05 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22642 Shalimar - Thiruvananthap... SF SR 06:00 06:05 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22644 Patna - Ernakulam SF Expr... SF SR 06:00 06:05 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneswar ... SF ECoR 06:20 06:25 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
22865 Mumbai LTT - Puri (Weekly... SF ECoR 06:20 06:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02074 Bhubaneswar - Howrah Jan ... Spec ECoR 06:26 06:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12074 Bhubaneswar - Howrah Jan ... JShtb ECoR 06:30 06:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
08426 Durg - Puri Intercity Spe... Spec ECoR 06:30 06:35 5m 4
SMTWTFS
02878 Ernakulam - Howrah Antyod... Spec SER 06:40 06:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
18426 Durg - Puri Express Exp ECoR 06:43 06:48 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22641 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 06:45 06:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
08440 Patna - Puri Fare Special... Spec ECoR 06:45 06:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
12507 Aronai Superfast Express... SF NFR 06:48 06:53 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15227 Yesvantpur-Muzaffarpur We... Exp ECR 06:48 06:53 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22501 KSR Bengaluru - New Tinsu... SF NFR 06:48 06:53 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12659 Nagercoil - Shalimar Guru... SF SR 06:48 06:53 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02510 Guwahati - Bengaluru Cant... Spec NFR 06:55 07:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02508 Aronai SF Special Spec NFR 06:55 07:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
02250 New Tinsukia - KSR Bengal... Spec NFR 06:55 07:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
02516 Silchar - Coimbatore Spec... Spec NFR 06:55 07:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
05905 Kanniyakumari - Dibrugarh... Spec NFR 07:05 07:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
08106 Puri - Rourkela Express S... Spec SER 07:05 07:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
12508 Aronai Superfast Express... SF NFR 07:06 07:11 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12510 Guwahati - Bengaluru Cant... SF NFR 07:06 07:11 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12514 Guwahati - Secunderabad E... SF NFR 07:06 07:11 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12516 Silchar - Thiruvananthapu... SF NFR 07:06 07:11 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22502 New Tinsukia - KSR Bengal... SF NFR 07:06 07:11 5m 3
SMTWTFS
58132 Puri - Rourkela Passenger... Pass SER 07:10 07:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12831 Dhanbad - Bhubaneswar Gar... GR ECoR 07:15 07:20 5m 4
SMTWTFS
02094 Jodhpur - Puri SF Special... Spec ECoR 07:15 07:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
12278 Puri - Howrah Shatabdi Ex... Shtb ECoR 07:18 07:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22866 Puri - Mumbai LTT (Weekly... SF ECoR 07:20 07:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20817 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi R... Raj ECoR 07:40 07:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02855 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi R... Spec ECoR 07:40 07:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20814 Jodhpur - Puri Superfast ... SF ECoR 07:40 07:45 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12880 Bhubaneswar - Mumbai LTT ... SF ECoR 07:40 07:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22810 Visakhapatnam - Paradeep ... SF ECoR 07:40 07:55 15m 4
SMTWTFS
18416 Puri - Barbil Express... Exp ECoR 08:10 08:15 5m 4
SMTWTFS
05906 Dibrugarh - Kanniyakumari... Spec NFR 08:10 08:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
08414 Puri - Paradeep Intercity... Spec ECoR 08:15 08:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
68402 Paradeep - Cuttack Memu... MEMU ECoR 08:20 - - 2,4
SMTWTFS
18414 Puri - Paradeep Intercity... Exp ECoR 08:20 08:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22818 Mysuru - Howrah Weekly SF... SF SER 08:23 08:28 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18646 East Coast Express Exp SER 08:42 08:47 5m 1
SMTWTFS
58413 Talcher Puri Passenger... Pass ECoR 08:45 08:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
68413 Talcher - Puri MEMU MEMU ECoR 08:45 08:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
68407 Bhadrak - Bhubaneswar MEM... MEMU ECoR 08:50 08:55 5m 4
SMTWTFS
68424 Cuttack - Bhadrakh Memu... MEMU ECoR - 09:05 - 5
SMTWTFS
12891 Bangriposi - Bhubaneswar ... SF ECoR 09:20 09:22 2m 5
SMTWTFS
12816 New Delhi - Puri (Nandan ... SF ECoR 09:53 09:58 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02823 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi R... Spec ECoR 09:54 09:56 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22823 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi R... Raj ECoR 10:00 10:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12551 Yesvantpur - Kamakhya Wee... ACSF NFR 10:28 10:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22864 Yesvantpur - Howrah Weekl... ACSF SER 10:28 10:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
68425 Kendujhargarh - Bhubanesw... MEMU ECoR 10:30 10:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
02551 Yesvantpur - Kamakhya AC ... Spec NFR 10:38 10:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
02864 Yesvantpur - Howrah AC SF... Spec SER 10:38 10:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
58534 Palasa - Cuttack Passenge... Pass ECoR 10:50 - - 4
SMTWTFS
02704 Falaknuma SF Special Spec SCR 10:50 10:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02816 Nandan Kanan Special Spec ECoR 10:55 11:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
02825 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi R... Spec ECoR 11:01 11:03 2m 1
SMTWTFS
68416 Puri - Cuttack MEMU MEMU ECoR 11:05 - - 2
SMTWTFS
68434 Ichchapuram - Cuttack Mem... MEMU ECoR 11:10 - - 4,5
SMTWTFS
58436 Cuttack Bhadrakh Fast Pas... Pass ECoR - 11:15 - 2
SMTWTFS
68435 Cuttack - Paradeep MEMU... MEMU ECoR - 11:30 - -
SMTWTFS
12820 Odisha Sampark Kranti Exp... SKr ECoR 11:32 11:37 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12704 Falaknuma SF Express SF SCR 11:33 11:38 5m 1
SMTWTFS
06597 Yesvantpur - Howrah Weekl... Spec SWR 11:43 11:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
07030 Secunderabad - Agartala S... Spec SCR 11:43 11:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
05487 Bengaluru Cantt. - Agarta... Spec NFR 11:43 11:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
02983 Bengaluru Cantt - Agartal... Spec NFR 11:43 11:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
08090 Tirupati - Howrah Humsafa... Spec SER 11:43 11:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
08088 Yesvantpur - Howrah Humsa... Spec SER 11:43 11:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
08438 Cuttack - Bhadrak Express... Spec ECoR - 11:55 - -
SMTWTFS
22811 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi R... Raj ECoR 12:04 12:06 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22613 Sangrami SF Express SF SR 12:13 12:18 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22852 Mangaluru Central - Santr... SF SER 12:13 12:18 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12821 Dhauli Express SF ECoR 12:18 12:20 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02088 Dhauli SF Special Prm ECoR 12:20 12:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
58406 Paradeep - Cuttack Passen... Pass ECoR 12:30 - - 4
SMTWTFS
20890 Tirupati - Howrah Humsafa... Hms SER 12:35 12:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12503 Bengaluru Cantt. - Agarta... Hms NFR 12:35 12:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah HumSa... Hms SER 12:35 12:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02875 Neelachal SF Special Spec ECoR 12:50 12:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02815 Nandan Kanan Special Spec ECoR 12:50 12:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12815 Nandan Kanan Express SF ECoR 12:53 12:58 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12875 Neelachal (Neelanchal) Ex... SF ECoR 12:53 12:58 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02874 Yesvantpur - Howrah SF Fa... Spec SER 13:00 13:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
12703 Falaknuma SuperFast Expre... SF SCR 13:18 13:23 5m 3
SMTWTFS
06170 Villupuram - Purulia SF S... Spec SR 13:20 13:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
06178 Villupuram - Kharagpur SF... Spec SR 13:20 13:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12822 Dhauli Express SF ECoR 13:33 13:38 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02703 Falaknuma SF Special Spec SCR 14:10 14:15 5m 4
SMTWTFS
08460 Bhubaneswar - Cuttack Mem... MEMU ECoR 14:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
12876 Neelanchal SF Express... SF ECoR 14:32 14:37 5m 3
SMTWTFS
15905 Kanniyakumari - Dibrugarh... Exp NFR 14:33 14:38 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22606 Villupuram - Purulia Week... SF SR 14:33 14:38 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22826 MGR Chennai Central - Sha... SF SER 14:33 14:38 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22604 Villupuram - Kharagpur SF... SF SR 14:33 14:38 5m 1
SMTWTFS
58405 Cuttack - Paradeep Passen... Pass ECoR - 15:00 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
22812 New Delhi - Bhubaneswar R... Raj ECoR 15:05 15:07 2m 3
SMTWTFS
68536 Paradeep - Cuttack MEMU... MEMU ECoR 15:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
02826 New Delhi - Bhubaneswar R... Spec ECoR 15:17 15:19 2m -
SMTWTFS
02087 Dhauli SF Special Spec ECoR 15:41 15:43 2m -
SMTWTFS
02552 Kamakhya - Yesvantpur AC ... Spec NFR 15:45 15:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
02876 Neelachal SF Special Spec ECoR 15:55 16:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
02822 MGR Chennai Central - How... Spec SER 16:05 16:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
12552 Kamakhya - Yesvantpur Wee... ACSF NFR 16:15 16:17 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22863 Howrah - Yesvantpur Weekl... ACSF SER 16:15 16:17 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02863 Howrah - Yesvantpur AC SF... Spec SER 16:15 16:17 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12253 Anga SF Express SF SWR 16:15 16:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18048 Amaravati Express Exp SER 16:15 16:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22856 Tirupati - Santragachi We... SF SER 16:15 16:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12819 Odisha Sampark Kranti Exp... SKr ECoR 16:18 16:23 5m 1
SMTWTFS
58533 Cuttack - Palasa Passenge... Pass ECoR - 16:20 - 4
SMTWTFS
15639 Puri - Kamakhya Express... Exp NFR 16:28 16:33 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18449 Baidyanathdham Express... Exp ECoR 16:28 16:33 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18419 Puri - Jaynagar Weekly Ex... Exp ECoR 16:28 16:33 5m 1
SMTWTFS
68423 Bhadrak - Cuttack MEMU... MEMU ECoR 16:30 - - 3
SMTWTFS
68436 Paradeep - Cuttack Memu... MEMU ECoR 16:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
22824 New Delhi-Bhubaneswar Raj... Raj ECoR 16:40 16:42 2m 4
SMTWTFS
08048 Vasco Da Gama - Howrah Am... Spec SER 16:40 16:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
02610 Tirupati - Santragachi We... Spec SER 16:40 16:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
02824 New Delhi - Bhubaneswar R... Spec ECoR 16:41 16:43 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02666 Kanniyakumari - Howrah Fe... Spec SR 16:45 16:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
02664 Tiruchchirappalli - Howra... Spec SR 16:45 16:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02612 New Jalpaiguri - MGR Chen... Spec SR 16:45 16:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
05929 Tambaram - New Tinsukia S... Spec NFR 16:45 16:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
05629 Nagaon Weekly Special... Spec NFR 16:45 16:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
15906 Dibrugarh - Kanniyakumari... Exp NFR 16:48 16:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
68415 Cuttack - Puri MEMU MEMU ECoR - 16:55 - 4
SMTWTFS
08439 Puri - Patna Fare Special... Spec ECoR 16:55 17:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
68426 Bhubaneswar - Kendujharga... MEMU ECoR 16:55 17:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
05639 Puri - Kamakhya Express S... Spec NFR 16:55 17:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
68433 Cuttack - Ichchapuram Mem... MEMU ECoR - 17:30 - -
SMTWTFS
20813 Puri - Jodhpur SF Express... SF ECoR 17:36 17:38 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12892 Bhubaneswar - Bangriposi ... SF ECoR 17:40 17:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02093 Puri - Jodhpur SF Special... Spec ECoR 17:48 17:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
18415 Barbil - Puri Express... Exp ECoR 18:00 18:05 5m 3,4,5
SMTWTFS
06169 Purulia - Villupuram SF S... Spec SR 18:05 18:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
06177 Kharagpur - Villupuram SF... Spec SR 18:05 18:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
02449 Shalimar - Secunderabad S... Spec SER 18:05 18:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
22605 Purulia - Villupuram Week... SF SR 18:15 18:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22614 Sangrami Express SF SR 18:15 18:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22849 Shalimar - Secunderabad W... SF SER 18:15 18:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22825 Shalimar - MGR Chennai Ce... SF SER 18:15 18:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22603 Kharagpur - Villupuram SF... SF SR 18:15 18:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
07029 Agartala - Secunderabad S... Spec SCR 18:23 18:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
06598 Howrah - Yesvantpur Weekl... Spec SWR 18:23 18:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
02984 Agartala - Bengaluru Cant... Spec NFR 18:23 18:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
05488 Agartala - Bengaluru Cant... Spec NFR 18:23 18:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
08089 Howrah - Tirupati Humsafa... Spec SER 18:23 18:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
08087 Howrah - Yesvantpur Humsa... Spec SER 18:23 18:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
08437 Bhadrak - Cuttack Express... Spec ECoR 18:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
68408 Bhubaneswar - Bhadrak Mem... MEMU ECoR 18:40 18:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
58435 Bhadrakh Cuttack Fast Pas... Pass ECoR 18:45 - - 4
SMTWTFS
08645 East Coast Fare Special... Spec SCR 18:50 18:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSa... Hms SER 18:54 18:56 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12504 Agartala - Bengaluru Cant... Hms NFR 18:54 18:56 2m 4,5
SMTWTFS
20889 Howrah - Tirupati Humsafa... Hms SER 18:54 18:56 2m 3,4
SMTWTFS
68401 Cuttack - Paradeep MEMU... MEMU ECoR - 19:00 - 4
SMTWTFS
18645 East Coast Express Exp SER 19:05 19:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02856 New Delhi - Bhubaneswar R... Spec ECoR 19:06 19:08 2m -
SMTWTFS
02073 Howrah - Bhubaneswar Jan ... Spec ECoR 19:09 19:11 2m 3
SMTWTFS
08105 Rourkela - Puri Express S... Spec SER 19:10 19:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
20818 New Delhi - Bhubaneswar R... Raj ECoR 19:20 19:22 2m 3
SMTWTFS
08413 Paradeep - Puri Intercity... Spec ECoR 19:20 19:40 20m 4
SMTWTFS
58414 Puri - Talcher Passenger... Pass ECoR 19:25 19:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
68414 Puri - Talcher MEMU MEMU ECoR 19:25 19:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
18413 Paradeep - Puri Intercity... Exp ECoR 19:25 19:45 20m 5
SMTWTFS
12073 Howrah - Bhubaneswar Jan ... JShtb ECoR 19:35 19:37 2m 3,4
SMTWTFS
15629 Tambaram - Guwahati Expre... Exp NFR 19:49 19:54 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15929 Tambaram - Dibrugarh Week... Exp NFR 19:49 19:54 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12664 Tiruchirapalli - Howrah S... SF SR 19:49 19:54 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12666 Kanniyakumari - Howrah Su... SF SR 19:49 19:54 5m 1
SMTWTFS
58131 Rourkela - Puri Passenger... Pass SER 20:00 20:05 5m 5,4
SMTWTFS
12277 Howrah - Puri Shatabdi Ex... Shtb ECoR 20:08 20:10 2m 4,5
SMTWTFS
18425 Puri - Durg Express Exp ECoR 20:30 20:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02609 Santragachi - Tirupati We... Spec SER 20:40 20:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
02877 Howrah - Ernakulam Antyod... Spec SER 20:40 20:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
08571 Tatanagar - Visakhapatnam... Spec ECoR 20:40 20:42 2m 3,5
SMTWTFS
12841 Coromandel Express SF SER 20:45 20:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12832 Bhubaneswar - Dhanbad Gar... GR ECoR 20:50 20:55 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
08425 Puri - Durg Intercity Spe... Spec ECoR 21:05 21:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20815 Tatanagar - Visakhapatnam... SF ECoR 21:08 21:10 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02543 Coromandel SF Special... Spec SER 21:08 21:13 5m -
SMTWTFS
08180 Puri - Howrah Fare Specia... Spec SER 21:10 21:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
22851 Santragachi - Mangaluru C... SF SER 21:28 21:30 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22855 Santragachi - Tirupati We... SF SER 21:28 21:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12840 MGR Chennai Central - How... SF SER 21:33 21:38 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02773 Shalimar - Secunderabad A... Spec SCR 21:45 21:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
05630 Nagaon Weekly Special... Spec NFR 21:45 21:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
02665 Howrah - Kanniyakumari Fe... Spec SR 21:45 21:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
05930 New Tinsukia - Tambaram S... Spec NFR 21:45 21:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
08117 Howrah - Mysuru SF Fare S... Spec SER 21:45 21:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
18452-Slip Puri - Rayagada Tapaswini... Exp ECoR 21:55 22:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18452 Tapaswini Express Exp ECoR 21:55 22:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12665 Howrah - Kanniyakumari Su... SF SR 22:03 22:08 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12773 Shalimar - Secunderabad (... ACSF SCR 22:03 22:08 5m 3
SMTWTFS
15630 Guwahati - Tambaram Expre... Exp NFR 22:03 22:08 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
15930 Dibrugarh - Tambaram Expr... Exp NFR 22:03 22:08 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22817 Howrah - Mysuru Weekly SF... SF SER 22:03 22:08 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12663 Howrah-Tiruchirapalli SF ... SF SR 22:03 22:08 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
02838 Puri - Howrah SF Fare Spe... Spec SER 22:15 22:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
08452 Tapaswini Special Spec ECoR 22:20 22:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12838 Puri - Howrah SF Express... SF SER 22:28 22:33 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02774 Secunderabad - Shalimar A... Spec SCR 22:40 22:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
08564 Visakhapatnam - Digha Wee... Spec ECoR 22:40 22:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
02450 Secunderabad - Shalimar S... Spec SER 22:40 22:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
02492 Visakhapatnam - Shalimar ... Spec SER 22:40 22:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
08128 Gunupur - Rourkela Rajya ... Spec SER 22:40 22:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
22877 Howrah - Ernakulam Antoda... Ant SER 22:54 22:56 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22878 Ernakulam - Howrah Antyod... Ant SER 22:54 22:56 2m 3
SMTWTFS
18477 Kalinga Utkal Express... Exp ECoR 22:58 23:03 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18118 Gunupur - Rourkela Rajya ... Exp SER 23:13 23:18 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12146 Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Expr... SF CR 23:23 23:28 5m 1
SMTWTFS
06035 Santragachi - MGR Chennai... Spec SR 23:30 23:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
02663 Howrah - Tiruchchirappall... Spec SR 23:30 23:35 5m 4
SMTWTFS
02807 Santragachi - MGR Chennai... Spec SER 23:30 23:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02146 Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Spec... Spec WCR 23:30 23:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
02801 Purushottam SF Special... Spec ECoR 23:35 23:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12801 Purushottam SF Express... SF ECoR 23:41 23:46 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12864 Yesvantpur - Howrah SF Ex... SF SER 23:53 23:58 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
05643 Puri - Kamakhya Special... Spec NFR 23:57 00:02 5m -
SMTWTFS
08466 Puri - Shalimar Garib Rat... Spec ECoR 23:57 00:02 5m -
SMTWTFS
08468 Puri - Shalimar Weekly SF... Spec ECoR 23:57 00:02 5m -
SMTWTFS
08470 Puri - Shalimar Weekly SF... Spec ECoR 23:57 00:02 5m -
SMTWTFS
08476 Puri - Shalimar Weekly SF... Spec ECoR 23:57 00:02 5m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Cuttack Junction by train, get complete information about CTC / Cuttack Junction station, nearest airport to Cuttack Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Cuttack Junction

Loading...
Cuttack Junction