CTC / Cuttack Junction
कटक जंक्शन

Cuttack Junction (कटक जंक्शन), station code CTC, is a railway station in Cuttack district of the Indian state of Orissa, India. It is under the administrative control of the Khurda Road Division of the East Coast Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Cuttack Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Cuttack Junction have 5 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Cuttack Junction (CTC)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
22853 Shalimar - Visakhapatnam ... SF SER 00:05 00:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22873 Digha - Vishakapatnam SF ... SF SCoR 00:05 00:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22889 Samudra Kanya SF Express... SF ECoR 00:05 00:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
15640 Kamakhya - Puri Express... Exp NFR 00:15 00:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
18450 Baidyanathdham Express... Exp ECoR 00:15 00:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
18410 Sri Jagannath Express... Exp ECoR 00:15 00:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
03230 Patna - Puri Special Fare... Exp ECR 00:15 00:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
18420 Jaynagar - Puri Weekly Ex... Exp ECoR 00:15 00:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
18478 Kalinga Utkal Express... Exp ECoR 01:03 01:08 5m 4
SMTWTFS
18409 Sri Jagannath Express... Exp ECoR 01:35 01:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
08481 Puri - Anand Vihar Termin... Exp ECoR 01:37 01:42 5m -
SMTWTFS
02837 Santragachi - Puri SF Spe... SF SER 02:00 02:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
08483 Puri - Shalimar Special F... Exp ECoR 02:00 02:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
08012 Puri - Bhanjpur Special... Exp SER 02:00 02:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
02840 Malatipatpur - Shalimar S... SF SWR 02:00 02:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
12887 Shalimar - Puri Weekly SF... SF ECoR 02:05 02:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12895 Shalimar - Puri Weekly SF... SF ECoR 02:05 02:10 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22835 Shalimar - Puri Weekly Su... SF ECoR 02:05 02:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12881 Shalimar - Puri Garib Rat... GR ECoR 02:25 02:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12842 Coromandel Express SF SER 02:30 02:35 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12515 Coimbatore - Silchar SF E... SF NFR 02:35 02:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22643 Ernakulam - Patna SF Expr... SF SR 02:35 02:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12509 SMVT Bengaluru - Guwahati... SF NFR 02:35 02:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12802 Purushottam SF Express... SF ECoR 02:50 02:55 5m 4
SMTWTFS
08484 Shalimar - Puri Special F... Exp ECoR 03:10 03:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
18451 Tapaswini Express Exp ECoR 03:25 03:30 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
22842 Tambaram - Santragachi An... Ant SER 03:30 03:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
08011 Bhanjpur - Puri Special... Exp SER 03:30 03:35 5m 5
SMTWTFS
02839 Shalimar - Malatipatpur S... SF SER 03:45 03:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
22808 MGR Chennai Central - San... ACSF SER 04:10 04:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
07221 Secunderabad - Santragach... Exp SCR 04:10 04:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
07223 Secunderabad - Santragach... Exp SCR 04:10 04:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
22818 Mysuru - Howrah Weekly SF... SF SER 04:10 04:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12145 Mumbai LTT - Puri SuperFa... SF CR 04:12 04:17 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12837 Howrah - Puri SF Express... SF SER 04:15 04:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
08480 New Delhi - Puri Special ... Exp ECoR 04:25 04:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
12863 Howrah - SMVT Bengaluru S... SF SER 04:30 04:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12659 Gurudev SF Express SF SR 05:00 05:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
15227 SMVT Bengaluru - Muzaffar... Exp ECR 05:00 05:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
12507 Aronai Superfast Express... SF NFR 05:00 05:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22641 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 05:00 05:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
18047 Shalimar - Vasco-da-Gama ... Exp SER 05:00 05:05 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12254 Anga SuerFast Express... SF SWR 05:00 05:05 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22501 SMVT Bengaluru - New Tins... SF NFR 05:00 05:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15644 Kamakhya - Puri Weekly Ex... Exp NFR 05:00 05:05 5m 4
SMTWTFS
05951 SMVT Bengaluru - New Tins... Exp NFR 05:05 05:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
18117 Rourkela - Gunupur Rajya ... Exp SER 05:20 05:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12839 Howrah - MGR Chennai Cent... SF SER 05:35 05:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
18046 East Coast Express Exp SER 05:45 05:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22642 Shalimar - Thiruvananthap... SF SR 05:50 05:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12660 Gurudev SF Express SF SR 05:50 05:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22644 Patna - Ernakulam SF Expr... SF SR 05:50 05:55 5m 4
SMTWTFS
15228 Muzaffarpur - SMVT Bengal... Exp ECR 06:00 06:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
05952 New Tinsukia - SMVT Benga... Exp NFR 06:00 06:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
22865 Mumbai LTT - Puri SF Expr... SF ECoR 06:05 06:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
06081 Kochuveli - Shalimar Spec... SF SR 06:05 06:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneswar ... SF ECoR 06:05 06:10 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
18427 Puri - Anand Vihar Termin... Exp ECoR 06:10 06:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22878 Ernakulam - Howrah Antyod... Ant SER 06:29 06:34 5m -
SMTWTFS
12074 Bhubaneswar - Howrah Jan ... JShtb ECoR 06:30 06:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20836 Puri - Rourkela Vande Bha... VB ECoR 06:30 06:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
18426 Durg - Puri Express Exp ECoR 06:30 06:35 5m 4
SMTWTFS
02864 Yesvantpur - Howrah Speci... SF SER 06:35 06:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
02831 Dhanbad - Bhubaneswar Far... Exp ECoR 06:38 06:43 5m -
SMTWTFS
08440 Patna - Puri Fare Special... Exp ECoR 06:45 06:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12510 Guwahati - SMVT Bengaluru... SF NFR 06:55 07:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12514 Silchar - Secunderabad Su... SF NFR 06:55 07:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12516 Silchar - Coimbatore SF E... SF NFR 06:55 07:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22502 New Tinsukia - SMVT Benga... SF NFR 06:55 07:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12508 Aronai Superfast Express... SF NFR 06:55 07:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22503 Kanniyakumari - Dibrugarh... SF NFR 07:05 07:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
07046 Secunderabad - Dibrugarh ... Exp SCR 07:05 07:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
06103 Nagercoil Jn. - Dibrugarh... SF SR 07:05 07:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
06105 Nagercoil Jn. - Dibrugarh... SF SR 07:05 07:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
58132 Puri - Rourkela Passenger... Pass SER 07:10 07:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
08506 Visakhapatnam - Santragac... Exp ECoR 07:10 07:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
08502 Visakhapatnam - Santragac... Exp ECoR 07:10 07:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
22810 Visakhapatnam - Paradeep ... SF ECoR 07:10 07:25 15m 4
SMTWTFS
12278 Puri - Howrah Shatabdi Ex... Shtb ECoR 07:15 07:17 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20814 Jodhpur - Puri Superfast ... SF ECoR 07:15 07:20 5m 4
SMTWTFS
20817 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi R... Raj ECoR 07:40 07:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12880 Bhubaneswar - Mumbai LTT ... SF ECoR 07:50 07:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22866 Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Expr... SF ECoR 07:50 07:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22504 Dibrugarh - Kanniyakumari... SF NFR 08:10 08:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
18416 Puri - Barbil Express... Exp ECoR 08:10 08:15 5m 4
SMTWTFS
06104 Dibrugarh - Nagercoil Spe... SF SR 08:10 08:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
06106 Dibrugarh - Nagercoil Jn.... SF SR 08:10 08:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
08413 Talcher - Puri MEMU Speci... MEMU ECoR 08:15 08:19 4m -
SMTWTFS
18414 Puri - Paradeep Intercity... Exp ECoR 08:15 08:20 5m 5
SMTWTFS
68402 Paradeep - Cuttack Memu... MEMU ECoR 08:20 - - 2,4
SMTWTFS
08555 Bhadrak - Daspalla MEMU S... MEMU ECoR 08:42 08:47 5m -
SMTWTFS
58413 Talcher Puri Passenger... Pass ECoR 08:45 08:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
68413 Talcher - Puri MEMU MEMU ECoR 08:45 08:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
68407 Bhadrak - Bhubaneswar MEM... MEMU ECoR 08:50 08:55 5m 4
SMTWTFS
08415 Jaleswar - Puri MEMU Spec... MEMU ECoR 09:00 09:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
68424 Cuttack - Bhadrakh Memu... MEMU ECoR - 09:05 - 5
SMTWTFS
12891 Bangriposi - Puri InterCi... SF ECoR 09:06 09:08 2m 5
SMTWTFS
06085 Ernakulam Jn. - Patna Jan... Exp SR 09:40 09:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
22823 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi T... Raj ECoR 09:54 09:56 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22864 SMVT Bengaluru - Howrah W... ACSF SER 10:03 10:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12551 SMVT Bengaluru - Kamakhya... ACSF NFR 10:03 10:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
08534 Palasa - Cuttack Passenge... Pass ECoR 10:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
68425 Kendujhargarh - Bhubanesw... MEMU ECoR 10:30 10:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
08479 Puri - New Delhi Special ... Exp ECoR 10:33 10:38 5m -
SMTWTFS
58534 Palasa - Cuttack Passenge... Pass ECoR 10:50 - - 4
SMTWTFS
22895 Howrah - Puri Vande Bhara... VB SER 10:50 10:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
12704 Falaknuma SF Express SF SCR 10:50 10:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22811 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi R... Raj ECoR 10:53 10:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
08422 Gunupur - Cuttack MEMU Sp... MEMU ECoR 10:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
18444 Gunupur - Cuttack MEMU Ex... MEMU ECoR 10:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
12816 Nandan Kanan Express SF ECoR 10:55 11:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12820 Odisha Sampark Kranti Exp... SKr ECoR 10:55 11:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22852 Mangaluru Central - Santr... SF SER 11:01 11:03 2m 1
SMTWTFS
68416 Puri - Cuttack MEMU MEMU ECoR 11:05 - - 2
SMTWTFS
06222 Muzaffarpur - Mysuru Spec... Exp SWR 11:05 11:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
68434 Ichchapuram - Cuttack Mem... MEMU ECoR 11:10 - - 4,5
SMTWTFS
58436 Cuttack Bhadrakh Fast Pas... Pass ECoR - 11:15 - 2
SMTWTFS
12503 SMVT Bengaluru - Agartala... Hms NFR 11:18 11:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
68435 Cuttack - Paradeep MEMU... MEMU ECoR - 11:30 - -
SMTWTFS
08445 Cuttack - Paradeep MEMU S... MEMU ECoR - 11:30 - -
SMTWTFS
20890 Tirupati - Howrah Humsafa... Hms SER 11:43 11:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
12513 Secunderabad - Silchar SF... SF NFR 11:43 11:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
07030 Secunderabad - Agartala F... Exp SCR 11:43 11:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
08438 Cuttack - Bhadrak Fast ME... MEMU ECoR - 11:55 - -
SMTWTFS
12822 Dhauli Express SF ECoR 12:10 12:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
08408 Paradeep - Cuttack Passen... Pass ECoR 12:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
58406 Paradeep - Cuttack Passen... Pass ECoR 12:30 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12864 SMVT Bengaluru - Howrah S... SF SER 12:35 12:40 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12815 Nandan Kanan Express SF ECoR 12:40 12:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12875 Neelachal (Neelanchal) Ex... SF ECoR 12:50 12:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22305 SMVT Bengaluru - Jasidih ... SF ER 13:20 13:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
22604 Villupuram - Kharagpur SF... SF SR 13:20 13:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22606 Tirunelveli - Purulia SF ... SF SR 13:20 13:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12703 Falaknuma SuperFast Expre... SF SCR 14:10 14:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
08460 Bhubaneswar - Cuttack Mem... MEMU ECoR 14:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
20815 Tatanagar - Visakhapatnam... SF ECoR 14:30 14:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
06086 Patna - Ernakulam Jn. Jan... Exp SR 14:55 15:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
58405 Cuttack - Paradeep Passen... Pass ECoR - 15:00 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
08407 Cuttack - Paradeep Passen... Pass ECoR - 15:00 - -
SMTWTFS
68536 Paradeep - Cuttack MEMU... MEMU ECoR 15:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
22896 Puri - Howrah Vande Bhara... VB SER 15:15 15:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
02312 Puri - Howrah Special Far... VB ER 15:15 15:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
22812 New Delhi - Bhubaneswar R... Raj ECoR 15:17 15:19 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12821 Dhauli Express SF ECoR 15:28 15:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
08446 Paradeep - Cuttack MEMU S... MEMU ECoR 15:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
08416 Puri - Jaleswar MEMU Spec... MEMU ECoR 15:30 15:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
12552 Kamakhya - SMVT Bengaluru... ACSF NFR 15:45 15:47 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22863 Howrah - SMVT Bengaluru W... ACSF SER 15:45 15:47 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12840 MGR Chennai Central - How... SF SER 15:45 15:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12876 Neelanchal SF Express... SF ECoR 15:55 16:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12253 Anga SF Express SF SWR 16:13 16:18 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22856 Tirupati - Santragachi We... SF SER 16:13 16:18 5m 1
SMTWTFS
08533 Cuttack - Palasa Passenge... Pass ECoR - 16:15 - -
SMTWTFS
58533 Cuttack - Palasa Passenge... Pass ECoR - 16:20 - 4
SMTWTFS
12664 Tiruchirapalli - Howrah S... SF SR 16:25 16:30 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
22826 MGR Chennai Central - Sha... SF SER 16:25 16:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12666 Kanniyakumari - Howrah Su... SF SR 16:25 16:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
68423 Bhadrak - Cuttack MEMU... MEMU ECoR 16:30 - - 3
SMTWTFS
07226 Shalimar - Secunderabad S... Exp SCR 16:30 16:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
68436 Paradeep - Cuttack Memu... MEMU ECoR 16:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
18048 Vasco-da-Gama - Shalimar ... Exp SER 16:40 16:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
06221 Mysuru - Muzaffarpur Spec... Exp SWR 16:40 16:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
22824 New Delh i -Bhubaneswar T... Raj ECoR 16:41 16:43 2m 4
SMTWTFS
15929 Tambaram - New Tinsukia E... Exp NFR 16:45 16:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
15629 Nagaon Express Exp NFR 16:45 16:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12819 Odisha Sampark Kranti Exp... SKr ECoR 16:50 16:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
68415 Cuttack - Puri MEMU MEMU ECoR - 16:55 - 4
SMTWTFS
18419 Puri - Jaynagar Weekly Ex... Exp ECoR 16:55 17:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18449 Baidyanathdham Express... Exp ECoR 16:55 17:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
03229 Puri - Patna Special Fare... Exp ECR 16:55 17:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
68426 Bhubaneswar - Kendujharga... MEMU ECoR 16:55 17:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
08439 Puri - Patna Fare Special... Exp ECoR 16:55 17:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
15639 Puri - Kamakhya Express... Exp NFR 16:55 17:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
06078 Santragachi - Chennai Egm... Exp SR 17:10 17:15 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
18415 Barbil - Puri Express... Exp ECoR 17:19 17:24 5m 3,4,5
SMTWTFS
68433 Cuttack - Ichchapuram Mem... MEMU ECoR - 17:30 - -
SMTWTFS
08421 Cuttack - Gunupur MEMU Sp... MEMU ECoR - 17:30 - -
SMTWTFS
18443 Cuttack - Gunupur MEMU Ex... MEMU ECoR - 17:30 - -
SMTWTFS
20813 Puri - Jodhpur SF Express... SF ECoR 17:38 17:40 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
07165 Hyderabad - Cuttack Speci... Exp SCR 17:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
22825 Shalimar - MGR Chennai Ce... SF SER 17:55 18:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22849 Shalimar - Secunderabad W... SF SER 17:55 18:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12892 Puri - Bangriposi InterCi... SF ECoR 17:56 17:58 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22605 Purulia - Tirunelveli SF ... SF SR 18:05 18:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22603 Kharagpur - Villupuram SF... SF SR 18:05 18:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
08482 Anand Vihar Terminal - Pu... Exp ECoR 18:20 18:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12504 Agartala - SMVT Bengaluru... Hms NFR 18:23 18:25 2m 4,5
SMTWTFS
20889 Howrah - Tirupati Humsafa... Hms SER 18:23 18:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
22306 Jasidih - SMVT Bengaluru ... SF ER 18:23 18:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
02863 Howrah - Yesvantpur Speci... SF SER 18:25 18:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
08437 Bhadrak - Cuttack Fast ME... MEMU ECoR 18:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
68408 Bhubaneswar - Bhadrak Mem... MEMU ECoR 18:40 18:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
58435 Bhadrakh Cuttack Fast Pas... Pass ECoR 18:45 - - 4
SMTWTFS
18045 East Coast Express Exp SER 18:50 18:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
07047 Dibrugarh - Secunderabad ... Exp SCR 18:50 18:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
08414 Puri - Talcher MEMU Speci... MEMU ECoR 18:52 18:57 5m -
SMTWTFS
68401 Cuttack - Paradeep MEMU... MEMU ECoR - 19:00 - 4
SMTWTFS
07222 Santragachi - Secunderaba... Exp SCR 19:02 19:07 5m -
SMTWTFS
07224 Santragachi - Secunderaba... Exp SCR 19:05 19:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
20818 New Delhi - Bhubaneswar R... Raj ECoR 19:08 19:10 2m 3
SMTWTFS
06082 Shalimar - Kochuveli Spec... SF SR 19:20 19:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
18413 Paradeep - Puri Intercity... Exp ECoR 19:20 19:40 20m 5
SMTWTFS
07029 Agartala - Secunderabad F... Exp SCR 19:23 19:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
58414 Puri - Talcher Passenger... Pass ECoR 19:25 19:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
68414 Puri - Talcher MEMU MEMU ECoR 19:25 19:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
08556 Daspalla - Bhadrak MEMU S... MEMU ECoR 19:29 19:34 5m -
SMTWTFS
12073 Howrah - Bhubaneswar Jan ... JShtb ECoR 19:35 19:37 2m 3,4
SMTWTFS
12277 Howrah - Puri Shatabdi Ex... Shtb ECoR 19:50 19:52 2m 4,5
SMTWTFS
20835 Rourkela - Puri Vande Bha... VB ECoR 20:00 20:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
58131 Rourkela - Puri Passenger... Pass SER 20:00 20:05 5m 5,4
SMTWTFS
13433 SMVT Bengaluru - Malda To... ER 20:20 20:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
22851 Santragachi - Mangaluru C... SF SER 20:40 20:42 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22877 Howrah - Ernakulam Antoda... Ant SER 20:40 20:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
22855 Santragachi - Tirupati We... SF SER 20:42 20:47 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02832 Bhubaneswar - Dhanbad Far... Exp ECoR 20:55 21:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
18428 Anand Vihar Terminal - Pu... Exp ECoR 21:05 21:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
18425 Puri - Durg Express Exp ECoR 21:05 21:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12841 Coromandel Express SF SER 21:08 21:13 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02838 Puri - Santragachi SF Spe... SF SER 21:25 21:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
15630 Nagaon Express Exp NFR 21:45 21:50 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
15930 New Tinsukia - Tambaram E... Exp NFR 21:45 21:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
12773 Shalimar - Secunderabad A... ACSF SCR 21:45 21:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22817 Howrah - Mysuru Weekly SF... SF SER 21:45 21:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
12665 Howrah - Kanniyakumari Su... SF SR 21:45 21:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
13434 Malda Town - SMVT Bengalu... ER 21:45 21:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
12838 Puri - Howrah SF Express... SF SER 21:55 22:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
18452 Tapaswini Express Exp ECoR 22:15 22:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
07166 Cuttack - Hyderabad Speci... Exp SCR - 22:30 - -
SMTWTFS
18477 Kalinga Utkal Express... Exp ECoR 22:30 22:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12774 Secunderabad - Shalimar A... ACSF SCR 22:40 22:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18118 Gunupur - Rourkela Rajya ... Exp SER 22:40 22:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22854 Visakhapatnam - Shalimar ... SF SER 22:40 22:45 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
22850 Secunderabad - Shalimar W... SF SER 22:40 22:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
07225 Secunderabad - Shalimar S... Exp SCR 22:40 22:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
22874 Vishakapatnam - Digha SF ... SF SCoR 22:40 22:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20816 Visakhapatnam - Tatanagar... SF ECoR 22:40 22:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22890 Samudra Kanya SuperFast E... SF ECoR 22:50 22:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
06077 Chennai Egmore - Santraga... Exp SR 23:13 23:18 5m -
SMTWTFS
22841 Santragachi - Tambaram An... Ant SER 23:25 23:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12146 Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Expr... SF CR 23:25 23:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12801 Purushottam SF Express... SF ECoR 23:25 23:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12663 Howrah-Tiruchirapalli SF ... SF SR 23:30 23:35 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
22807 Santragachi - MGR Chennai... ACSF SER 23:30 23:35 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22809 Paradeep - Vishakapatnam ... SF ECoR 23:45 00:05 20m 4,5
SMTWTFS
08505 Santragachi - Visakhapatn... Exp ECoR 23:45 23:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
08501 Santragachi - Visakhapatn... Exp ECoR 23:45 23:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
22836 Puri - Shalimar Weekly Su... SF ECoR 23:50 23:55 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12888 Puri - Shalimar Weekly SF... SF ECoR 23:50 23:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12896 Puri - Shalimar Weekly SF... SF ECoR 23:50 23:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12882 Puri - Shalimar Garib Rat... GR ECoR 23:57 00:02 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15643 Puri - Kamakhya Weekly Ex... Exp NFR 23:57 00:02 5m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Cuttack Junction by train, get complete information about CTC / Cuttack Junction station, nearest airport to Cuttack Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Cuttack Junction

Loading...
Cuttack Junction