58431 / Khurda Road - Nayagarh Town Passenger
खोरधा रोड - नयागढ़ टाउन पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 58431/Khurda Road - Nayagarh Town Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Khurda Road Junction
.
Departs @ 07:15 (Khurda Road Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:55 (Nayagarh Town)
SMTWTFS

Khurda Road - Nayagarh Town Passenger (58431) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KUR Khurda Road Junction 07:15 - 3 0.0 1 ECoR
2. KURT Khurda Town 07:33 07:34 1m 1 13.3 1 ECoR
3. BYZA Begunia 07:56 07:57 1m 1 31.9 1 ECoR
4. RSKA Rajsunakhala 08:12 08:13 1m 1 41.4 1 ECoR
5. BORT Bolagarh Town PH 08:24 08:25 1m 1 48.0 1 ECoR
6. BORD Bolagarh Road 08:33 08:34 1m 1 54.2 1 ECoR
7. NYGT Nayagarh Town 08:55 - 1 66.3 1 ECoR
Last Updated: 06-Jul-19 10:52 IST
58431 / Khurda Road - Nayagarh Town Passenger (खोरधा रोड - नयागढ़ टाउन पैसेंजर) train operated by the East Coast Railway which runs between Khurda Road Junction and Nayagarh Town. The train leaves from Khurda Road Junction on at 07:15 hrs and reaches Nayagarh Town at 08:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Khurda Road Junction, crosses 5 railway station and terminates at Nayagarh Town. It takes 1 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 66 kilometers.

The return train is 58432.
Loading...