58711 / Kendri - Dhamtari NG Passenger
केंद्री - धमतरी एनजी पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 58711/Kendri - Dhamtari NG Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Kendri
.
Departs @ 07:50 (Kendri)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:15 (Dhamtari)
SMTWTFS

Kendri - Dhamtari NG Passenger (58711) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KDRI Kendri 07:50 - 1 0.0 1 SECR
2. AVP Abhanpur Junction 08:02 08:15 13m - 5.6 1 SECR
3. CATD Chataud 08:28 08:29 1m 1 12.6 1 SECR
4. SIY Sirry 08:39 08:40 1m 1 16.1 1 SECR
5. KRX Kurud 09:06 09:07 1m 1 28.4 1 SECR
6. SPY Sarsonpuri 09:27 09:28 1m 1 38.9 1 SECR
7. SNKX Sankra 09:44 09:45 1m 1 45.5 1 SECR
8. DTR Dhamtari 10:15 - - 50.6 1 SECR
Last Updated: 18-Jul-19 10:30 IST
58711 / Kendri - Dhamtari NG Passenger (केंद्री - धमतरी एनजी पैसेंजर) train operated by the South East Central Railway which runs between Kendri and Dhamtari. The train leaves from Kendri on at 07:50 hrs and reaches Dhamtari at 10:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Kendri, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Dhamtari. It takes 2 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 51 kilometers.

The return train is 58712.
Loading...