58712 / Dhamtari - Kendri NG Passenger
धमतरी - केंद्री एनजी पैसेंजर

Today Departure from Dhamtari is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 58712/Dhamtari - Kendri NG Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Dhamtari
.
Departs @ 06:30 (Dhamtari)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:50 (Kendri)
SMTWTFS

Dhamtari - Kendri NG Passenger (58712) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DTR Dhamtari 06:30 - - 0.0 1 SECR
2. SNKX Sankra 06:50 06:51 1m 1 5.1 1 SECR
3. SPY Sarsonpuri 07:00 07:01 1m 1 11.7 1 SECR
4. KRX Kurud 07:21 07:22 1m 1 22.2 1 SECR
5. SIY Sirry 07:48 07:49 1m 1 34.4 1 SECR
6. CATD Chataud 07:59 08:00 1m 1 38.0 1 SECR
7. AVP Abhanpur Junction 08:13 08:23 10m - 45.0 1 SECR
8. KDRI Kendri 08:50 - 1 50.6 1 SECR
Last Updated: 18-Jul-19 10:30 IST
58712 / Dhamtari - Kendri NG Passenger (धमतरी - केंद्री एनजी पैसेंजर) train operated by the South East Central Railway which runs between Dhamtari and Kendri. The train leaves from Dhamtari on at 06:30 hrs and reaches Kendri at 08:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Dhamtari, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Kendri. It takes 2 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 51 kilometers.

The return train is 58711.
Loading...