58716 / Dhamtari - Kendri NG Passenger
धमतरी - केंद्री एनजी पैसेंजर

Today Departure from Dhamtari is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 58716/Dhamtari - Kendri NG Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Dhamtari
.
Departs @ 18:10 (Dhamtari)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:30 (Kendri)
SMTWTFS

Dhamtari - Kendri NG Passenger (58716) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DTR Dhamtari 18:10 - - 0.0 1 SECR
2. SNKX Sankra 18:30 18:31 1m 1 5.1 1 SECR
3. SPY Sarsonpuri 18:40 18:41 1m 1 11.7 1 SECR
4. KRX Kurud 19:01 19:02 1m 1 22.2 1 SECR
5. SIY Sirry 19:28 19:29 1m 1 34.4 1 SECR
6. CATD Chataud 19:39 19:40 1m 1 38.0 1 SECR
7. AVP Abhanpur Junction 19:53 20:03 10m - 45.0 1 SECR
8. KDRI Kendri 20:30 - 1 50.6 1 SECR
Last Updated: 18-Jul-19 10:30 IST
58716 / Dhamtari - Kendri NG Passenger (धमतरी - केंद्री एनजी पैसेंजर) train operated by the South East Central Railway which runs between Dhamtari and Kendri. The train leaves from Dhamtari on at 18:10 hrs and reaches Kendri at 20:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Dhamtari, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Kendri. It takes 2 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 51 kilometers.

The return train is 58715.
Loading...