58818 / Tirodi - Tumsar Road Passenger
तिरोड़ी - तुमसर रोड पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 58818/Tirodi - Tumsar Road Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Tirodi
.
Departs @ 17:35 (Tirodi)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:55 (Tumsar Road)
SMTWTFS

Tirodi - Tumsar Road Passenger (58818) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. TRDI Tirodi 17:35 - - 0.0 1 SECR
2. SKLI Sukli 17:43 17:44 1m 1 5.5 1 SECR
3. MKZ Mahkepar Road 17:50 17:51 1m 1 11.5 1 SECR
4. DGBZ Dongri Buzurg 17:58 18:00 2m 1 19.5 1 SECR
5. GBRI Gobarwahi 18:08 18:10 2m 1 24.6 1 SECR
6. CCO Chicholi 18:19 18:20 1m 1 30.6 1 SECR
7. MTWN Mitewani 18:27 18:28 1m 1 36.1 1 SECR
8. TMS Tumsar Town 18:32 18:33 1m 1 41.3 1 SECR
9. TMR Tumsar Road 18:55 - - 46.8 1 SECR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 15:45 IST
58818 / Tirodi - Tumsar Road Passenger (तिरोड़ी - तुमसर रोड पैसेंजर) train operated by the South East Central Railway which runs between Tirodi and Tumsar Road. The train leaves from Tirodi on at 17:35 hrs and reaches Tumsar Road at 18:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Tirodi, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Tumsar Road. It takes 1 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 47 kilometers.

The return train is 58817.
Loading...