59151 / Nadiad Modasa Passenger
नडियाद - मोडासा पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 59151/Nadiad Modasa Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Nadiad Junction
.
Departs @ 18:25 (Nadiad Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:55 (Modasa)
SMTWTFS

Nadiad Modasa Passenger (59151) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ND Nadiad Junction 18:25 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. MHUA Mahudha 19:05 19:06 1m - 20.6 1 WR
3. BMVR Bhaner Minawada 19:22 19:23 1m - 24.6 1 WR
4. KTAL Kathalal 19:33 19:34 1m - 27.1 1 WR
5. KVNJ Kapadvanj 19:59 20:04 5m - 44.4 1 WR
6. VLTR Vadali Luter Road 20:20 20:21 1m - 53.0 1 WR
7. KSUA Kashipura 20:32 20:33 1m - 59.8 1 WR
8. BAYD Beyad 20:53 20:54 1m - 72.3 1 WR
9. DNUA Dhansura 21:15 21:16 1m - 88.2 1 WR
10. MDSA Modasa 21:55 - 1 104.8 1 WR
Last Updated: 21-Jul-19 19:38 IST
59151 / Nadiad Modasa Passenger (नडियाद - मोडासा पैसेंजर) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Nadiad Junction and Modasa. The train leaves from Nadiad Junction on at 18:25 hrs and reaches Modasa at 21:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Nadiad Junction, crosses 8 railway station and terminates at Modasa. It takes 3 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 105 kilometers.

The return train is 59152.
Loading...