59152 / Modasa Nadiad Passenger
मोडासा - नाडियाड पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 59152/Modasa Nadiad Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Modasa
.
Departs @ 05:40 (Modasa)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:00 (Nadiad Junction)
SMTWTFS

Modasa Nadiad Passenger (59152) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MDSA Modasa 05:40 - 1 0.0 1 WR
2. DNUA Dhansura 06:03 06:04 1m - 16.6 1 WR
3. BAYD Beyad 06:24 06:25 1m - 32.5 1 WR
4. KSUA Kashipura 06:43 06:44 1m - 45.0 1 WR
5. VLTR Vadali Luter Road 06:54 06:55 1m - 51.7 1 WR
6. KVNJ Kapadvanj 07:15 07:20 5m - 60.3 1 WR
7. KTAL Kathalal 07:50 07:51 1m - 77.6 1 WR
8. BMVR Bhaner Minawada 07:58 07:59 1m - 80.2 1 WR
9. MHUA Mahudha 08:14 08:15 1m - 84.1 1 WR
10. ND Nadiad Junction 09:00 - - 104.8 1 WR
Last Updated: 21-Jul-19 19:38 IST
59152 / Modasa Nadiad Passenger (मोडासा - नाडियाड पैसेंजर) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Modasa and Nadiad Junction. The train leaves from Modasa on at 05:40 hrs and reaches Nadiad Junction at 09:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Modasa, crosses 8 railway station and terminates at Nadiad Junction. It takes 3 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 105 kilometers.

The return train is 59151.
Loading...