59306 / Ujjain - Indore Passenger
उज्जैन - इंदौर पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 59306/Ujjain - Indore Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Ujjain Junction
.
Departs @ 08:05 (Ujjain Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:20 (Indore Junction)
SMTWTFS

Ujjain - Indore Passenger (59306) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. UJN Ujjain Junction 08:05 - 5 0.0 1 WR
2. VRG Vikram Nagar 08:15 08:16 1m 2 5.7 1 WR
3. KDHA Karchha 08:36 08:37 1m 1 17.9 1 WR
4. UDM Undasa Madhopur 08:52 08:53 1m 1 25.4 1 WR
5. NRGR Naranjipur 08:59 09:00 1m 1 31.0 1 WR
6. DWX Dewas Junction 09:19 09:21 2m 1 40.6 1 WR
7. BLAX Barlai 09:34 09:35 1m - 54.4 1 WR
8. MGG Mangliya Gaon 09:44 09:45 1m 1 65.0 1 WR
9. LMNR Laxmibai Nagar Junction 09:59 10:00 1m 1 75.9 1 WR
10. INDB Indore Junction 10:20 - 1 79.4 1 WR
Last Updated: 20-Jul-19 21:17 IST
59306 / Ujjain - Indore Passenger (उज्जैन - इंदौर पैसेंजर) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Ujjain Junction and Indore Junction. The train leaves from Ujjain Junction on at 08:05 hrs and reaches Indore Junction at 10:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Ujjain Junction, crosses 8 railway station and terminates at Indore Junction. It takes 2 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 79 kilometers.
Loading...