59318 / Ujjain - Nagda Passenger
उज्जैन - नागदा पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 59318/Ujjain - Nagda Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Ujjain Junction
.
Departs @ 07:00 (Ujjain Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:30 (Nagda Junction)
SMTWTFS

Ujjain - Nagda Passenger (59318) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. UJN Ujjain Junction 07:00 - 2 0.0 1 WR
2. NKI Naikheri 07:16 07:17 1m - 11.1 1 WR
3. ASL Aslaoda 07:29 07:30 1m - 19.6 1 WR
4. PSO Palsora Makrawa 07:39 07:40 1m - 28.3 1 WR
5. UNL Unhel 07:48 07:49 1m - 36.9 1 WR
6. PPG Piploda Bagla 07:56 07:57 1m - 43.9 1 WR
7. BTSD Bhatisuda 08:06 08:07 1m - 49.3 1 WR
8. NAD Nagda Junction 08:30 - 5 55.5 1 WR
Last Updated: 20-Jul-19 21:17 IST
59318 / Ujjain - Nagda Passenger (उज्जैन - नागदा पैसेंजर) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Ujjain Junction and Nagda Junction. The train leaves from Ujjain Junction on at 07:00 hrs and reaches Nagda Junction at 08:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Ujjain Junction, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Nagda Junction. It takes 1 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 56 kilometers.

The return train is 59317.
Loading...