63103 / Sealdah - Lalgola MEMU
सियालदह - लालगोला मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63103/Sealdah - Lalgola MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Sealdah.
Departs @ 19:30 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 00:30 +1 night (Lalgola)
SMTWTFS

Sealdah - Lalgola MEMU (63103) Schedule

Last Updated: 03-Nov-17 03:55 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SDAH Sealdah 19:30 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 19:41 19:42 1m 1 6.8 1 ER
3. BP Barrackpore 20:01 20:02 1m 3 22.5 1 ER
4. NH Naihati Junction 20:26 20:27 1m 3 37.9 1 ER
5. KPA Kanchrapara 20:34 20:35 1m 1 45.2 1 ER
6. KYI Kalyani 20:38 20:39 1m 1 48.0 1 ER
7. CDH Chakdaha 20:56 20:57 1m 1 62.0 1 ER
8. RHA Ranaghat Junction 21:11 21:12 1m 1 73.4 1 ER
9. KLNP Kalinarayanpur Junction 21:18 21:19 1m 2 77.7 1 ER
10. KNJ Krishnanagar City Junction 21:40 21:41 1m 2 99.6 1 ER
11. BPD Bahadurpur 21:47 21:48 1m 1 106.6 1 ER
12. DHU Dhubulia 21:53 21:54 1m 1 112.3 1 ER
13. MGM Muragacha 21:59 22:00 1m 1 117.4 1 ER
14. BTY Bethuadahari 22:09 22:10 1m 1 127.7 1 ER
15. SVH Sonadanga 22:15 22:16 1m 1 131.9 1 ER
16. DEB Debagram 22:23 22:24 1m 1 139.6 1 ER
17. PCX Pagla Chandi 22:29 22:30 1m 1 144.4 1 ER
18. PLY Plassey 22:36 22:37 1m 2 150.1 1 ER
19. REJ Rejinagar 22:45 22:46 1m 1 159.1 1 ER
20. BEB Beldanga 22:55 22:56 1m 1 168.2 1 ER
21. BFT Bhabta 23:02 23:03 1m 1 174.2 1 ER
22. SGV Sargachhi 23:16 23:17 1m 2 177.7 1 ER
23. BPC Berhampore Court 23:25 23:26 1m 2 186.2 1 ER
24. CSZ Cossimbazar 23:30 23:31 1m 1 190.0 1 ER
25. MBB Murshidabad 23:37 23:38 1m 1 197.1 1 ER
26. JJG JiaGanj 23:45 23:46 1m 1 204.8 1 ER
27. BQG Bhagwangola 23:56 23:57 1m 1 216.3 1 ER
28. KRP Krishnapur 00:06 00:07 1m 1 226.0 2 ER
29. LGL Lalgola 00:30 - 1 227.7 2 ER
63103 / Sealdah - Lalgola MEMU (सियालदह - लालगोला मेमू) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Sealdah and Lalgola. The train leaves from Sealdah on at 19:30 hrs and reaches Lalgola at 00:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Sealdah, crosses 27 railway station and terminates at Lalgola. It takes 5 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 228 kilometers.

The return train is 63104.