63104 / Lalgola - Sealdah MEMU
लालगोला - सियालदह मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63104/Lalgola - Sealdah MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lalgola.
Departs @ 11:00 (Lalgola)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 16:15 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS

Lalgola - Sealdah MEMU (63104) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LGL Lalgola 11:00 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. KRP Krishnapur 11:04 11:05 1m - 1.7 1 ER
3. PRTL Pirtala 11:15 11:16 1m -- 7.5 1 ER
4. BQG Bhagwangola 11:22 11:23 1m - 11.5 1 ER
5. JJG JiaGanj 11:33 11:34 1m - 22.9 1 ER
6. MBB Murshidabad 11:41 11:42 1m - 30.6 1 ER
7. CSZ Cossimbazar 11:48 11:49 1m - 37.7 1 ER
8. BPC Berhampore Court 11:53 11:54 1m - 41.5 1 ER
9. SGV Sargachhi 12:02 12:03 1m - 50.0 1 ER
10. BFT Bhabta 12:07 12:08 1m 1 53.5 1 ER
11. BEB Beldanga 12:16 12:17 1m - 59.5 1 ER
12. REJ Rejinagar 12:25 12:26 1m - 68.6 1 ER
13. PLY Plassey 12:35 12:36 1m - 77.6 1 ER
14. PCX Pagla Chandi 12:43 12:44 1m 1 83.3 1 ER
15. DEB Debagram 12:50 12:51 1m - 88.2 1 ER
16. SVH Sonadanga 12:59 13:00 1m 1 95.8 1 ER
17. BTY Bethuadahari 13:05 13:06 1m - 100.0 1 ER
18. MGM Muragacha 13:17 13:18 1m - 110.3 1 ER
19. DHU Dhubulia 13:24 13:25 1m - 115.5 1 ER
20. BPD Bahadurpur 13:32 13:33 1m 1 121.2 1 ER
21. KNJ Krishnanagar City Junction 14:08 14:09 1m - 128.1 1 ER
22. KLNP Kalinarayanpur Junction 14:34 14:35 1m 1 150.1 1 ER
23. RHA Ranaghat Junction 14:44 14:45 1m 3 154.3 1 ER
24. CDH Chakdaha 14:54 14:55 1m - 165.7 1 ER
25. KYI Kalyani 15:07 15:08 1m - 179.7 1 ER
26. KPA Kanchrapara 15:10 15:11 1m 2 182.6 1 ER
27. NH Naihati Junction 15:21 15:22 1m 4 189.9 1 ER
28. BP Barrackpore 15:38 15:39 1m 2 205.2 1 ER
29. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 15:54 15:55 1m 2 220.9 1 ER
30. SDAH Sealdah 16:15 - 4 227.7 1 ER
Last Updated: 02-Nov-17 16:58 IST
63104 / Lalgola - Sealdah MEMU (लालगोला - सियालदह मेमू) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Lalgola and Sealdah. The train leaves from Lalgola on at 11:00 hrs and reaches Sealdah at 16:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lalgola, crosses 28 railway station and terminates at Sealdah. It takes 5 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 228 kilometers.

The return train is 63103.
Loading...