63131 / Ranaghat - Lalgola MEMU
रानाघाट - लालगोला मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63131/Ranaghat - Lalgola MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Ranaghat Junction.
Departs @ 05:00 (Ranaghat Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:55 (Lalgola)
SMTWTFS

Ranaghat - Lalgola MEMU (63131) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. RHA Ranaghat Junction 05:00 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. KLNP Kalinarayanpur Junction 05:05 05:06 1m - 4.0 1 ER
3. BIJ Birnagar 05:09 05:10 1m - 8.0 1 ER
4. THP Taherpur 05:12 05:13 1m - 10.0 1 ER
5. BDZ Badkulla 05:17 05:18 1m - 16.0 1 ER
6. KNJ Krishnanagar City Junction 05:33 05:35 2m - 26.0 1 ER
7. BPD Bahadurpur 05:41 05:42 1m - 32.0 1 ER
8. DHU Dhubulia 05:46 05:47 1m - 38.0 1 ER
9. MGM Muragacha 05:52 05:53 1m - 43.0 1 ER
10. BTY Bethuadahari 06:02 06:03 1m - 53.0 1 ER
11. SVH Sonadanga 06:08 06:09 1m - 58.0 1 ER
12. DEB Debagram 06:16 06:17 1m - 65.0 1 ER
13. PCX Pagla Chandi 06:22 06:23 1m - 70.0 1 ER
14. PLY Plassey 06:29 06:30 1m - 76.0 1 ER
15. REJ Rejinagar 06:50 06:59 9m - 85.0 1 ER
16. BEB Beldanga 07:09 07:10 1m - 94.0 1 ER
17. BFT Bhabta 07:16 07:17 1m - 100.0 1 ER
18. SGV Sargachhi 07:24 07:33 9m - 103.0 1 ER
19. BPC Berhampore Court 07:43 07:55 12m - 112.0 1 ER
20. CSZ Cossimbazar 07:59 08:00 1m - 116.0 1 ER
21. MBB Murshidabad 08:06 08:07 1m - 123.0 1 ER
22. JJG JiaGanj 08:14 08:15 1m - 130.0 1 ER
23. BQG Bhagwangola 08:25 08:26 1m - 142.0 1 ER
24. KRP Krishnapur 08:35 08:36 1m - 151.0 1 ER
25. LGL Lalgola 08:55 - - 153.0 1 ER
63131 / Ranaghat - Lalgola MEMU (रानाघाट - लालगोला मेमू) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Ranaghat Junction and Lalgola. The train leaves from Ranaghat Junction on at 05:00 hrs and reaches Lalgola at 08:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Ranaghat Junction, crosses 25 railway station and terminates at Lalgola. It takes 3 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 153 kilometers.

The return train is 63132.