63136 / Lalgola-Ranaghat Jn MEMU
लालगोला - रानाघाट मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63136/Lalgola-Ranaghat Jn MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lalgola.
Departs @ 11:35 (Lalgola)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:30 (Ranaghat Junction)
SMTWTFS

Lalgola-Ranaghat Jn MEMU (63136) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LGL Lalgola 11:35 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. KRP Krishnapur 11:39 11:40 1m - 1.0 1 ER
3. PRTL Pirtala 11:49 11:50 1m - 7.0 1 ER
4. BQG Bhagwangola 11:57 11:58 1m - 11.0 1 ER
5. SBNM Subarnamrigi 12:06 12:07 1m - 18.0 1 ER
6. JJG JiaGanj 12:13 12:14 1m - 22.0 1 ER
7. MBB Murshidabad 12:21 12:22 1m - 30.0 1 ER
8. CSZ Cossimbazar 12:28 12:29 1m - 37.0 1 ER
9. BPC Berhampore Court 12:35 12:41 6m - 41.0 1 ER
10. NBPH New Balarampur Halt 12:45 12:46 1m - 46.0 1 ER
11. SGV Sargachhi 12:50 12:51 1m - 49.0 1 ER
12. BFT Bhabta 12:55 12:56 1m - 53.0 1 ER
13. BEB Beldanga 13:02 13:03 1m - 59.0 1 ER
14. REJ Rejinagar 13:14 13:15 1m - 68.0 1 ER
15. SRJN Sirajnagar Halt 13:19 13:20 1m - 72.0 1 ER
16. PLY Plassey 13:25 13:26 1m - 77.0 1 ER
17. PCX Pagla Chandi 13:33 13:34 1m - 83.0 1 ER
18. DEB Debagram 13:40 13:41 1m - 87.0 1 ER
19. SVH Sonadanga 13:49 13:50 1m - 95.0 1 ER
20. BTY Bethuadahari 13:55 13:56 1m - 99.0 1 ER
21. MGM Muragacha 14:07 14:08 1m - 109.0 1 ER
22. DHU Dhubulia 14:14 14:15 1m - 115.0 1 ER
23. BPD Bahadurpur 14:22 14:23 1m - 120.0 1 ER
24. KNJ Krishnanagar City Junction 14:50 14:52 2m - 127.0 1 ER
25. BDZ Badkulla 14:58 14:59 1m - 137.0 1 ER
26. THP Taherpur 15:03 15:04 1m - 142.0 1 ER
27. BIJ Birnagar 15:06 15:07 1m - 145.0 1 ER
28. KLNP Kalinarayanpur Junction 15:10 15:11 1m - 149.0 1 ER
29. RHA Ranaghat Junction 15:30 - - 153.0 1 ER
63136 / Lalgola-Ranaghat Jn MEMU (लालगोला - रानाघाट मेमू) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Lalgola and Ranaghat Junction. The train leaves from Lalgola on at 11:35 hrs and reaches Ranaghat Junction at 15:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lalgola, crosses 29 railway station and terminates at Ranaghat Junction. It takes 3 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 153 kilometers.

The return train is 63135.