63137 / Ranaghat Jn-Lalgola MEMU
रानाघाट - लालगोला मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63137/Ranaghat Jn-Lalgola MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Ranaghat Junction.
Departs @ 17:00 (Ranaghat Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:45 (Lalgola)
SMTWTFS

Ranaghat Jn-Lalgola MEMU (63137) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. RHA Ranaghat Junction 17:00 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. KLNP Kalinarayanpur Junction 17:04 17:05 1m - 4.0 1 ER
3. BIJ Birnagar 17:08 17:09 1m - 8.0 1 ER
4. THP Taherpur 17:11 17:12 1m - 10.0 1 ER
5. BDZ Badkulla 17:16 17:17 1m - 16.0 1 ER
6. KNJ Krishnanagar City Junction 17:38 17:40 2m - 26.0 1 ER
7. BPD Bahadurpur 17:45 17:46 1m - 32.0 1 ER
8. DHU Dhubulia 17:51 17:52 1m - 38.0 1 ER
9. MGM Muragacha 17:57 17:58 1m - 43.0 1 ER
10. BTY Bethuadahari 18:06 18:07 1m - 53.0 1 ER
11. SVH Sonadanga 18:12 18:13 1m - 58.0 1 ER
12. DEB Debagram 18:20 18:21 1m - 65.0 1 ER
13. PCX Pagla Chandi 18:26 18:27 1m - 70.0 1 ER
14. PLY Plassey 18:43 18:44 1m - 76.0 1 ER
15. SRJN Sirajnagar Halt 18:49 18:50 1m - 81.0 1 ER
16. REJ Rejinagar 18:54 18:55 1m - 85.0 1 ER
17. BEB Beldanga 19:14 19:15 1m - 94.0 1 ER
18. BFT Bhabta 19:21 19:22 1m - 100.0 1 ER
19. SGV Sargachhi 19:26 19:27 1m - 103.0 1 ER
20. NBPH New Balarampur Halt 19:31 19:32 1m - 107.0 1 ER
21. BPC Berhampore Court 19:37 19:38 1m - 112.0 1 ER
22. CSZ Cossimbazar 19:43 19:44 1m - 116.0 1 ER
23. MBB Murshidabad 19:50 19:51 1m - 123.0 1 ER
24. JJG JiaGanj 19:58 19:59 1m - 130.0 1 ER
25. BQG Bhagwangola 20:09 20:10 1m - 142.0 1 ER
26. PRTL Pirtala 20:14 20:15 1m - 146.0 1 ER
27. KRP Krishnapur 20:21 20:22 1m - 151.0 1 ER
28. LGL Lalgola 20:45 - - 153.0 1 ER
63137 / Ranaghat Jn-Lalgola MEMU (रानाघाट - लालगोला मेमू) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Ranaghat Junction and Lalgola. The train leaves from Ranaghat Junction on at 17:00 hrs and reaches Lalgola at 20:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Ranaghat Junction, crosses 28 railway station and terminates at Lalgola. It takes 3 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 153 kilometers.

The return train is 63138.
Loading...