63273 / Barauni - Mokama MEMU
बरौनी - मोकामा मेमू

Today Departure from Barauni Junction is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 63273/Barauni - Mokama MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Barauni Junction
.
Departs @ 11:30 (Barauni Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:00 (Mokama Junction)
SMTWTFS

Barauni - Mokama MEMU (63273) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BJU Barauni Junction 11:30 - 7 0.0 1 ECR
2. GHX Garhara 11:37 11:38 1m 1 3.1 1 ECR
3. DKGS Dinkar Gram Simaria 11:45 11:47 2m 1 6.5 1 ECR
4. BTPH Chakia Thermal Halt 11:52 11:53 1m 2 7.7 1 ECR
5. RJO Rajendra Pul 11:58 12:00 2m 1 9.4 1 ECR
6. HTZU Hathidah Upper 12:07 12:08 1m 1 12.8 1 ECR
7. ANAH Aunta Halt 12:19 12:20 1m 1 17.3 1 ECR
8. MKA Mokama Junction 13:00 - 4 21.1 1 ECR
Last Updated: 07-Jul-19 18:57 IST
63273 / Barauni - Mokama MEMU (बरौनी - मोकामा मेमू) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Barauni Junction and Mokama Junction. The train leaves from Barauni Junction on at 11:30 hrs and reaches Mokama Junction at 13:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Barauni Junction, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Mokama Junction. It takes 1 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 21 kilometers.

The return train is 63274.
Loading...