63573 / Jasidih-Kiul MEMU
जसीडीह - किउल मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63573/Jasidih-Kiul MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Jasidih Junction
.
Departs @ 11:20 (Jasidih Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:50 (Kiul Junction)
SMTWTFS

Jasidih-Kiul MEMU (63573) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. JSME Jasidih Junction 11:20 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. LHB Lahabon 11:33 11:34 1m - 15.3 1 ER
3. STL Simultala 11:45 11:46 1m - 25.4 1 ER
4. NRGO Narganjo Halt 11:57 11:58 1m - 36.0 1 ER
5. JAJ Jhajha 12:15 12:18 3m - 44.0 1 ECR
6. DPX Dadpur 12:21 12:22 1m - 51.2 1 ECR
7. GHR Gidhaur 12:29 12:31 2m - 55.5 1 ECR
8. CUX Chaura 12:36 12:37 1m - 62.0 1 ECR
9. JMU Jamui 12:45 12:47 2m 1 70.1 1 ECR
10. BFM Bhalui 12:53 12:54 1m - 79.1 1 ECR
11. MNP Mananpur 13:02 13:03 1m - 84.0 1 ECR
12. BSQP Bansipur 13:17 13:19 2m - 90.4 1 ECR
13. KIUL Kiul Junction 13:50 - 3,5 97.5 1 ECR
Last Updated: 10-Jul-19 18:21 IST
63573 / Jasidih-Kiul MEMU (जसीडीह - किउल मेमू) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Jasidih Junction and Kiul Junction. The train leaves from Jasidih Junction on at 11:20 hrs and reaches Kiul Junction at 13:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Jasidih Junction, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Kiul Junction. It takes 2 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 98 kilometers.

The return train is 63574.
Loading...