64071 / Ballabgarh - Shakurbasti EMU
बल्लबगढ़ - शकुरबस्ती ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64071/Ballabgarh - Shakurbasti EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Ballabgarh.
Departs @ 08:10 (Ballabgarh)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:45 (Shakurbasti)
SMTWTFS

Ballabgarh - Shakurbasti EMU (64071) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BVH Ballabgarh 08:10 - 5 0.0 1 NR
2. FDN Faridabad New Town 08:15 08:16 1m 2 4.0 1 NR
3. FDB Faridabad 08:20 08:21 1m 1 7.8 1 NR
4. TKD Tuglakabad 08:30 08:31 1m 2 18.1 1 NR
5. OKA Okhla 08:36 08:37 1m 2 25.2 1 NR
6. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 08:44 08:45 1m 3 28.8 1 NR
7. TKJ Tilak Bridge 08:51 08:52 1m 1 33.7 1 NR
8. CSB Shivaji Bridge 08:58 08:59 1m 1 34.9 1 NR
9. NDLS New Delhi 09:13 09:15 2m 5 36.0 1 NR
10. DSB Sadar Bazar 09:21 09:22 1m 4 37.9 1 NR
11. DKZ Delhi Kishanganj 09:29 09:30 1m - 40.0 1 NR
12. VVKP Vivekanand Puri Halt 09:33 09:34 1m 1 41.8 1 NR
13. DBSI Dayabasti 09:37 09:38 1m - 42.8 1 NR
14. SSB Shakurbasti 09:45 - - 47.6 1 NR
Last Updated: 16-Sep-18 19:29 IST
64071 / Ballabgarh - Shakurbasti EMU (बल्लबगढ़ - शकुरबस्ती ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Ballabgarh and Shakurbasti. The train leaves from Ballabgarh on at 08:10 hrs and reaches Shakurbasti at 09:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Ballabgarh, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Shakurbasti. It takes 1 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 48 kilometers.
Loading...