NDLS / New Delhi
नई दिल्ली

New Delhi (नई दिल्ली), station code NDLS, is a railway station in Delhi district of the Indian state of Delhi, India. It is under the administrative control of the Delhi Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through New Delhi.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

New Delhi have 16 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at New Delhi (NDLS)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
64422 Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU... Del NR - 00:10 - 4
SMTWTFS
04004 New Delhi - Sitamarhi Spe... Exp ER - 00:10 - -
SMTWTFS
22403 Puducherry - New Delhi SF... SF NR 00:10 - - 8
SMTWTFS
64076 New Delhi - Palwal EMU... Del NR - 00:15 - 4
SMTWTFS
04911 Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU Ex... Del NR 00:25 00:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
54540 Ambala Cantt - Hazrat Niz... Pass NR 00:30 00:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
64051 Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 00:43 00:45 2m 6
SMTWTFS
64420 Ghaziabad - Delhi - Nizam... Del NR 01:13 01:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64463 New Delhi-Kurukshetra MEM... Del NR - 01:20 - 9
SMTWTFS
04003 Sitamarhi - New Delhi Spe... Exp ER 01:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
54539 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ambal... Pass NR 03:20 03:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (P... Exp CR 03:40 03:55 15m 5
SMTWTFS
12801 Purushottam SF Express... SF ECoR 04:00 - - 7
SMTWTFS
12397 Mahabodhi Express SF ECR 04:10 - - 9
SMTWTFS
12919 Malwa SF Express SF WR 04:15 04:30 15m 3
SMTWTFS
04916 New Delhi - Kosi Kalan EM... Del NR - 04:25 - -
SMTWTFS
20957 Indore - New Delhi SF Exp... SF WR 04:30 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12391 Shramjeevi SF Express... SF ECR 04:40 - - 6
SMTWTFS
64074 New Delhi - Kosikalan EMU... Del NR - 04:45 - 4
SMTWTFS
64421 Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 04:55 - - 10
SMTWTFS
12138 Punjab Mail SF CR 04:55 05:10 15m 3
SMTWTFS
64003 New Delhi - Sonipat EMU... Del NR - 05:00 - 10
SMTWTFS
12615 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 05:05 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12565 Bihar Sampark Kranti SF E... SKr ECR 05:05 - - 13
SMTWTFS
12555 Gorakhdham SF Express... SF NER 05:15 05:30 15m 5
SMTWTFS
64167 Palwal - Tundla EMU Del NR 05:20 05:30 10m 8
SMTWTFS
12473 Sarvodaya Express SF NR 05:25 05:40 15m 8
SMTWTFS
12477 Jamnagar - Sri Mata Vaish... SF NR 05:25 05:40 15m 8
SMTWTFS
12475 Hapa - Shri Mata Vaishno ... SF NR 05:25 05:40 15m 8
SMTWTFS
12471 Swaraj Express SF NR 05:25 05:40 15m 8
SMTWTFS
64062 Delhi Palwal EMU Del NR 05:33 05:35 2m 4
SMTWTFS
04914 Delhi - Palwal EMU Expres... Del NR 05:33 05:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
15127 Kashi Vishwanath Express... Exp NR 05:40 - - 6
SMTWTFS
20805 Andhra Pradesh SF Express... SF SCoR 05:40 - - 5
SMTWTFS
22447 New Delhi - Amb Andaura V... VB NR - 05:50 - -
SMTWTFS
12451 Shram Shakti Express SF NCR 05:50 - - 7
SMTWTFS
12426 Jammu Tawi - New Delhi Ra... Raj NR 05:55 - - 14
SMTWTFS
20986 Martyr Captain Tushar Mah... SF WCR 05:55 06:10 15m 9
SMTWTFS
12450 Goa Sampark Kranti Expres... SKr NR 05:55 06:10 15m 4
SMTWTFS
12303 Poorva Express SF ER 06:00 - - 5
SMTWTFS
22436 New Delhi - Varanasi Vand... VB NR - 06:00 - 16
SMTWTFS
12002 New Delhi - Rani Kamlapat... Shtb NR - 06:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
22439 New Delhi - Shri Mata Vai... VB NR - 06:00 - 14
SMTWTFS
12381 Poorva Express SF ER 06:00 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12275 Prayagraj jn - New Delhi ... Hms NCR 06:10 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12015 New Delhi - Ajmer Shatabd... Shtb NR - 06:10 - 10
SMTWTFS
12004 New Delhi - Lucknow Jn Sw... Shtb NR - 06:10 - 9
SMTWTFS
12217 Kerala Sampark Kranti Exp... SKr NR 06:10 06:25 15m 1
SMTWTFS
12483 Kochuveli - Amritsar Week... SF NR 06:10 06:25 15m 1
SMTWTFS
12040 New Delhi - Kathgodam Sha... Shtb NR - 06:20 - 11
SMTWTFS
12415 Indore - New Delhi Interc... SF NR 06:20 - - 1,2
SMTWTFS
12553 Vaishali SF Express SF ECR 06:25 - - 9
SMTWTFS
64908 Shakurbasti - Palwal EMU... Del NR 06:25 06:27 2m 7
SMTWTFS
04960 Shakurbasti - Ballabhgarh... Del NR 06:28 06:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
12621 Tamil Nadu SF Express... SF SR 06:30 - - 4,5
SMTWTFS
12497 Shan-e-Punjab Express... SF NR - 06:40 - 14
SMTWTFS
12273 Howrah - New Delhi Duront... Drnt ER 06:40 - - 7
SMTWTFS
12281 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi D... Drnt ECoR 06:40 - - 7
SMTWTFS
12017 New Delhi - Dehradun Shat... Shtb NR - 06:45 - 16
SMTWTFS
64437 Ghaziabad - Old Delhi EMU... Del NR 06:50 06:52 2m 11
SMTWTFS
12446 Uttar Sampark Kranti Expr... SKr NR 06:55 - - 13,14,1
SMTWTFS
12229 Lucknow Mail SF NR 06:55 - - 16
SMTWTFS
12280 Taj Express SF NR - 06:55 - 13
SMTWTFS
22455 Sai Nagar Shirdi - Kalka ... SF NR 06:55 07:10 15m 4,5
SMTWTFS
22479 Sarbat Da Bhala SF Expres... SF NR - 07:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
22485 New Delhi - Moga Intercit... SF NR - 07:00 - -
SMTWTFS
12417 Prayagraj Express SF NCR 07:00 - - 14
SMTWTFS
04003S Ashok Nagar - New Delhi G... Exp NR 07:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
03483 Bhagalpur - New Delhi Spe... SF ER 07:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
20452 New Delhi - Sogaria Inter... SF NR - 07:10 - 7
SMTWTFS
11906 Hoshiarpur - Agra Cantt. ... Exp NR 07:10 07:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
20847 Durg - MCTM Udhampur SF E... SF SECR 07:15 07:30 15m 5
SMTWTFS
12031 New Delhi - Amritsar Shat... Shtb NR - 07:20 - 1
SMTWTFS
12029 New Delhi - Amritsar Swar... Shtb NR - 07:20 - 1
SMTWTFS
64053 Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 07:23 07:35 12m 4
SMTWTFS
64464 Panipat New Delhi MEMU... Del NR 07:30 - - 11
SMTWTFS
12957 Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani E... Raj WR 07:30 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12429 Lucknow - New Delhi AC Su... ACSF NR 07:30 - - 9
SMTWTFS
03413 Malda Town - New Delhi Sp... SF ER 07:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
12011 New Delhi - Kalka Shatabd... Shtb NR - 07:40 - 2
SMTWTFS
12309 Rajendra Nagar Terminal -... Raj ECR 07:40 - - 7
SMTWTFS
12723 Telangana Express SF SCR 07:40 - - 5,6
SMTWTFS
64011 Palwal - New Delhi - Shak... Del NR 07:41 07:45 4m 4
SMTWTFS
12393 Sampoorna Kranti SF Expre... SF ECR 07:55 - - 16
SMTWTFS
64417 Ghaziabad - New Delhi - D... Del NR 08:00 08:02 2m 5
SMTWTFS
20808 Hirakud (Hirakund) SF Exp... SF SCoR 08:00 08:15 15m 6,8
SMTWTFS
22686 Chandigarh - Yesvantpur K... SKr SWR 08:00 08:15 15m 8
SMTWTFS
22417 Varanasi - New Delhi Maha... SF NR 08:05 - - 1
SMTWTFS
04967 Mathura - New Delhi EMU S... Del NR 08:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
64465 New Delhi Kurukshetra MEM... Del NR - 08:10 - 11
SMTWTFS
64472 Panipat Ghaziabad MEMU... Del NR 08:16 08:18 2m 14
SMTWTFS
64905 Mathura - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 08:20 - - 3
SMTWTFS
04600 Saharanpur - Delhi Interc... Exp NR 08:20 08:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
54770 Rohtak - Tilak Bridge Pas... Pass NR 08:23 08:25 2m 3
SMTWTFS
54474 Saharanpur Delhi Passenge... Pass NR 08:25 08:27 2m 11
SMTWTFS
12559 Shiv Ganga Express SF NER 08:30 - - 7
SMTWTFS
12951 Mumbai Central - New Delh... Raj WR 08:32 - - 1,3
SMTWTFS
64109 Dankaur - Shakurbasti EMU... Del NCR 08:43 08:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
04907 Dankaur - Shakurbasti EMU... Del NR 08:43 08:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
64078 New Delhi Palwal EMU Del NR - 08:45 - 2
SMTWTFS
11841 Gita Jayanti Express Exp NCR 08:45 09:00 15m 5
SMTWTFS
64075 Palwal - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 08:50 - - 11
SMTWTFS
54767 Shri Ganganagar - Tilak B... Pass NWR 08:50 08:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
64470 Panipat - New Delhi Ladie... Del NR 08:55 - - 8
SMTWTFS
64903 Mathura - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 08:55 08:58 3m 7
SMTWTFS
64567 Bulandshahr - Tilak Bridg... MEMU NR 08:56 08:58 2m -
SMTWTFS
12627 Karnataka Express SF SWR 09:00 - - 6,7
SMTWTFS
54412 Meerut - New Delhi - Rewa... Pass NR 09:00 09:05 5m 8,9
SMTWTFS
64439 Ghaziabad - Delhi EMU... Del NR 09:08 09:10 2m 14
SMTWTFS
64424 New Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR - 09:10 - 11
SMTWTFS
04454 Jind - New Delhi MEMU Exp... MEMU NR 09:10 - - 5
SMTWTFS
04915 Ballabhgarh - Shakurbasti... Del NR 09:10 09:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
64462 Kurukshetra Hazrat Nizamu... Del NR 09:11 09:13 2m 6
SMTWTFS
64071 Ballabgarh - Shakurbasti ... Del NR 09:13 09:15 2m 5
SMTWTFS
64912 Rohtak - New Delhi MEMU... MEMU NR 09:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
64449 Ghaziabad - New Delhi Lad... Del NR 09:20 - - 12
SMTWTFS
04961 Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 09:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
64911 New Delhi - Rohtak MEMU... MEMU NR - 09:25 - -
SMTWTFS
04921 Palwal - New Delhi EMU Ex... Del NR 09:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
64091 Hazrat Nizamuddin Parikra... Del NR 09:28 09:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64077 Palwal New Delhi EMU Del NR 09:30 - - 2
SMTWTFS
64105 Aligarh - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 09:30 - - 14
SMTWTFS
04076 SMVD Katra - New Delhi Sp... SF NR 09:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
04913 Palwal - Ghaziabad Memu S... EMU NR 09:30 09:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
64428 New Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR - 09:35 - 9
SMTWTFS
04950 New Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR - 09:35 - -
SMTWTFS
64090 Nizamuddin Parikrama EMU... Del NR 09:38 09:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04453 New Delhi - Jind MEMU Exp... MEMU NR - 09:40 - 5
SMTWTFS
64411 Sahibabad - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 09:40 09:42 2m 12
SMTWTFS
22581 Ballia - New Delhi Superf... SF NER 09:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
04965 Palwal - New Delhi EMU Ex... Del NR 09:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
22462 Shri Shakti AC Express... ACSF NR 09:45 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12581 Ballia - New Delhi SF Exp... SF NER 09:45 - - 7
SMTWTFS
04927 New Delhi -Shakurbasti EM... Del NR - 09:50 - -
SMTWTFS
64095 New Delhi - Shakurbasti E... Del NR - 09:50 - 3
SMTWTFS
64426 New Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR - 09:50 - 12
SMTWTFS
14086 Sirsa Express Exp NR 09:50 09:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
64055 Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 09:50 10:10 20m 9
SMTWTFS
64031 Ghaziabad - Shakurbasti E... Del NR 09:53 09:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
20817 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi R... Raj ECoR 09:55 - - 11
SMTWTFS
22811 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi R... Raj ECoR 09:55 - - 11
SMTWTFS
22823 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi T... Raj ECoR 09:55 - - 13
SMTWTFS
64491 Palwal - New Delhi Ladies... Del NR 10:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
14211 Agra Cantt. - New Delhi I... Exp NR 10:00 - - 12
SMTWTFS
12301 Howrah - New Delhi Rajdha... Raj ER 10:05 - - 14
SMTWTFS
12305 Howrah - New Delhi Rajdha... Raj ER 10:05 - - 14
SMTWTFS
12421 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amri... SF NR 10:10 10:25 15m 3
SMTWTFS
12485 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... SF NWR 10:10 10:25 15m 3
SMTWTFS
22709 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amb ... SF NR 10:10 10:25 15m 3
SMTWTFS
12439 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... SF NWR 10:10 10:25 15m 3
SMTWTFS
12751 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Jamm... Hms SCR 10:10 10:25 15m 5
SMTWTFS
12006 Kalka - New Delhi Shatabd... Shtb NR 10:15 - - 1
SMTWTFS
04073 Saharsa - New Delhi Speci... Exp NR 10:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
14315 Bareilly - New Delhi Inte... Exp NR 10:20 - - 10
SMTWTFS
03484 New Delhi - Bhagalpur Spe... SF ER - 10:30 - -
SMTWTFS
03414 New Delhi - Malda Town Sp... SF ER - 10:30 - -
SMTWTFS
12423 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Raj... Raj NR 10:30 - - 16
SMTWTFS
19565 Uttaranchal Express Exp WR 10:30 10:45 15m 9
SMTWTFS
64012 Shakurbasti - New Delhi -... Del NR 10:38 10:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04408 Shakurbasti - Palwal EMU ... Del NR 10:38 10:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
12441 Bilaspur - New Delhi Rajd... Raj NR 10:40 - - 15
SMTWTFS
12925 Paschim SF Express SF WR 10:40 11:05 25m 5
SMTWTFS
14323 New Delhi-Rohtak Intercit... Exp NR - 10:45 - 10
SMTWTFS
64901 Kosikalan - Delhi - Ghazi... Del NR 10:48 10:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
04952 New Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR - 10:50 - -
SMTWTFS
12313 Sealdah - New Delhi Rajdh... Raj ER 10:50 - - 14
SMTWTFS
12204 Amritsar - Saharsa Garib ... GR NR 10:50 11:05 15m 15
SMTWTFS
22126 Amritsar - Nagpur AC SF E... ACSF CR 10:50 11:15 25m 7
SMTWTFS
20848 MCTM Udhampur - Durg SF E... SF SECR 10:50 11:15 25m 3
SMTWTFS
12259 Sealdah - Bikaner AC Duro... Drnt ER 11:00 11:15 15m 9
SMTWTFS
12014 Amritsar - New Delhi Shat... Shtb NR 11:02 - - 1
SMTWTFS
64423 Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 11:05 - - 8
SMTWTFS
12453 Ranchi - New Delhi Rajdha... Raj NR 11:10 - - 15
SMTWTFS
12877 Ranchi - New Delhi Garib ... GR SER 11:10 - - 15
SMTWTFS
20407 Ranchi - New Delhi Rajdha... Raj NR 11:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
20839 Ranchi - New Delhi Rajdha... Raj SER 11:10 - - 16
SMTWTFS
64430 New Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR - 11:15 - 8
SMTWTFS
12056 Dehradun - New Delhi Jan ... JShtb NR 11:15 - - 10
SMTWTFS
11078 Jhelum Express Exp CR 11:15 11:30 15m 3,4
SMTWTFS
12033 Kanpur Central - New Delh... Shtb NCR 11:20 - - 2
SMTWTFS
20504 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Raj... Raj NFR - 11:25 - 16
SMTWTFS
20506 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Raj... Raj NR - 11:25 - 16
SMTWTFS
15128 Kashi Vishwanath Express... Exp NR - 11:35 - 7
SMTWTFS
64434 Delhi Ghaziabad EMU Del NR 11:38 11:40 2m 15
SMTWTFS
04956 Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU Exp... Del NR 11:42 11:44 2m -
SMTWTFS
20801 Magadh Express SF NR 11:50 - - 14
SMTWTFS
22685 Yesvantpur - Chandigarh K... SKr SWR 11:55 12:10 15m 3
SMTWTFS
22125 Nagpur - Amritsar AC SF E... ACSF CR 11:55 12:10 15m 2
SMTWTFS
12058 Una - New Delhi Janshatab... JShtb NR 12:00 - - 11
SMTWTFS
12523 New Jalpaiguri - New Delh... SF NFR 12:00 - - 12,13
SMTWTFS
04004S New Delhi - Ashok Nagar G... Exp NR - 12:10 - -
SMTWTFS
04021 Bhagalpur - New Delhi Spe... GR NR 12:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
64057 Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 12:18 12:20 2m 6
SMTWTFS
12420 Gomti Express SF NR - 12:20 - 12
SMTWTFS
82501 Lucknow Jn. - New Delhi I... Tej NER 12:25 - - 9
SMTWTFS
12349 Godda - New Delhi Weekly ... Hms ER 12:35 - - 12
SMTWTFS
22449 Guwahati - New Delhi Poor... SKr NFR 12:35 - - 12
SMTWTFS
14037 Silchar - New Delhi Poorv... SKr NFR 12:35 - - 10
SMTWTFS
14619 Tripura Sundari Express... Exp NR 12:35 12:50 15m -
SMTWTFS
64052 Ghaziabad - Palwal EMU... Del NR 12:38 12:40 2m 5
SMTWTFS
04912 Ghaziabad - Palwal EMU Ex... DEMU NR 12:38 12:40 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12274 New Delhi - Howrah Duront... Drnt ER - 12:40 - 5
SMTWTFS
12282 New Delhi - Bhubaneswar D... Drnt ECoR - 12:40 - 9
SMTWTFS
12716 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 12:45 13:00 15m 7
SMTWTFS
12398 Mahabodhi SF Express SF ECR - 12:50 - 6
SMTWTFS
12218 Kerala Sampark Kranti Exp... SKr NR 12:55 13:10 15m 3
SMTWTFS
12484 Amritsar - Kochuveli Week... SF NR 12:55 13:10 15m 3
SMTWTFS
12566 Bihar Sampark Kranti SF E... SKr ECR - 13:00 - 14
SMTWTFS
12715 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 13:05 13:20 15m 5
SMTWTFS
12392 Shramjeevi SF Express... SF ECR - 13:10 - 8
SMTWTFS
19566 Uttaranchal Express Exp WR 13:10 13:25 15m 13
SMTWTFS
14682 Jalandhar City - New Delh... Exp NR 13:15 - - 1
SMTWTFS
04022 New Delhi - Bhagalpur Spe... GR NR - 13:20 - -
SMTWTFS
12625 Kerala Express SF SR 13:30 - - 7
SMTWTFS
04421 Palwal - Shakurbasti EMU ... Del NR 13:32 13:34 2m -
SMTWTFS
11450 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp WCR 13:35 14:00 25m 7
SMTWTFS
16032 Andaman Express Exp SR 13:35 14:00 25m 6,7
SMTWTFS
16318 Himsagar Express Exp SR 13:35 14:00 25m 6,7
SMTWTFS
19804 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp WCR 13:35 14:10 35m 7
SMTWTFS
16788 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp SR 13:35 14:10 35m 6
SMTWTFS
20503 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Raj... Raj NFR 13:38 - - 14
SMTWTFS
20505 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Raj... Raj NFR 13:38 - - 15
SMTWTFS
64425 Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 13:45 - - 13
SMTWTFS
64014 Shakurbasti - New Delhi -... Del NR 13:48 13:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12459 New Delhi - Amritsar Inte... SF NR - 13:50 - 1
SMTWTFS
04954 New Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR - 13:55 - -
SMTWTFS
12203 Saharsa - Amritsar Garib ... GR NR 13:55 14:05 10m 8
SMTWTFS
64013 Palwal - New Delhi - Shak... Del NR 13:58 14:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
64432 New Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR - 14:00 - 14
SMTWTFS
22478 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... VB NR 14:00 - - 2
SMTWTFS
22415 Varanasi - New Delhi Vand... VB NR 14:05 - - 12
SMTWTFS
12449 Goa Sampark Kranti Expres... SKr NR 14:10 14:25 15m 3
SMTWTFS
12460 Amritsar - New Delhi Inte... SF NR 14:25 - - 4,5
SMTWTFS
14003 Malda Town - New Delhi Ex... Exp NR 14:30 - - 4,5
SMTWTFS
20807 Hirakud (Hirakund) SF Exp... SF SCoR 14:30 14:45 15m 7
SMTWTFS
12057 New Delhi - Una Himachal ... JShtb NR - 14:35 - 10
SMTWTFS
14681 New Delhi - Jalandhar Cit... Exp NR - 14:45 - 5
SMTWTFS
22416 New Delhi - Varanasi Vand... VB NR - 15:00 - 12
SMTWTFS
22477 New Delhi - Shri Mata Vai... VB NR - 15:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
12419 Gomti Express SF NR 15:00 - - 6
SMTWTFS
64016 Shakurbasti - Palwal EMU... Del NR 15:08 15:10 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12524 New Delhi - New Jalpaigur... SF NFR - 15:10 - 12,13
SMTWTFS
12055 New Delhi - Dehradun Jan ... JShtb NR - 15:20 - 11
SMTWTFS
12046 Chandigarh - New Delhi Sh... Shtb NR 15:20 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12442 New Delhi - Bilaspur Rajd... Raj NR - 15:25 - 15
SMTWTFS
64032 Shakurbasti - Ghaziabad E... Del NR 15:35 15:40 5m 5
SMTWTFS
82502 New Delhi - Lucknow Jn. I... Tej NER - 15:40 - 9
SMTWTFS
12561 Swatantrata Sainani SF Ex... SF ECR 15:40 - - 12
SMTWTFS
14324 Rohtak-New Delhi Intercit... Exp NR 15:45 - - 9
SMTWTFS
12034 New Delhi - Kanpur Centra... Shtb NCR - 15:50 - 10
SMTWTFS
22209 Mumbai Central - New Delh... Drnt WR 15:55 - - 5
SMTWTFS
64427 Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 16:00 - - 7
SMTWTFS
12724 Telangana SF Express SF SCR - 16:00 - 5
SMTWTFS
64902 Ghaziabad - Delhi - Kosik... Del NR 16:00 16:02 2m 4
SMTWTFS
64419 Nizamuddin - Delhi - Ghaz... Del NR 16:03 16:05 2m 7
SMTWTFS
04945 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ghazi... Del NR 16:03 16:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
12878 New Delhi - Ranchi Garib ... GR SER - 16:10 - 14
SMTWTFS
12454 New Delhi-Ranchi Rajdhani... Raj NR - 16:10 - 14
SMTWTFS
12616 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR - 16:10 - 4
SMTWTFS
20840 New Delhi - Ranchi Rajdha... Raj SER - 16:10 - 14
SMTWTFS
20408 New Delhi - Ranchi Rajdha... Raj NR - 16:10 - -
SMTWTFS
12424 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Raj... Raj NR - 16:20 - 16
SMTWTFS
64015 Palwal - Shakurbasti EMU... Del NR 16:20 16:34 14m 6
SMTWTFS
12926 Paschim SF Express SF WR 16:20 16:35 15m 5
SMTWTFS
12013 New Delhi - Amritsar Shat... Shtb NR - 16:30 - 1
SMTWTFS
12314 New Delhi - Sealdah Rajdh... Raj ER - 16:30 - 13
SMTWTFS
14316 New Delhi - Bareilly Inte... Exp NR - 16:35 - 8
SMTWTFS
64080 New Delhi Palwal EMU Del NR - 16:50 - 8
SMTWTFS
12302 New Delhi - Howrah Rajdha... Raj ER - 16:50 - 15
SMTWTFS
12306 New Delhi - Howrah Rajdha... Raj ER - 16:50 - 15
SMTWTFS
12952 New Delhi - Mumbai Centra... Raj WR - 16:55 - 3
SMTWTFS
20818 New Delhi - Bhubaneswar R... Raj ECoR - 17:00 - 11
SMTWTFS
22824 New Delh i -Bhubaneswar T... Raj ECoR - 17:00 - 11
SMTWTFS
22812 New Delhi - Bhubaneswar R... Raj ECoR - 17:00 - 11
SMTWTFS
64017 Palwal - Shakurbasti EMU... Del NR 17:00 17:02 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12752 Jammu Tawi - Hazur Sahib ... Hms SCR 17:05 17:20 15m -
SMTWTFS
64904 Ghaziabad - Mathura EMU... Del NR 17:08 17:10 2m 5
SMTWTFS
12310 New Delhi - Rajendra Naga... Raj ECR - 17:10 - 9
SMTWTFS
12005 New Delhi - Kalka Shatabd... Shtb NR - 17:15 - 1
SMTWTFS
64429 Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 17:20 - - 10
SMTWTFS
04951 Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 17:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
64431 Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 17:30 - - 9
SMTWTFS
04953 Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 17:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
12394 Sampoorna Kranti SF Expre... SF ECR - 17:30 - 16
SMTWTFS
64110 New Delhi - Aligarh EMU... Del NR - 17:40 - 10
SMTWTFS
12304 Poorva Express SF ER - 17:40 - 15
SMTWTFS
12382 Poorva Express SF ER - 17:40 - 15
SMTWTFS
14212 New Delhi - Agra Cantt. I... Exp NR - 17:40 - 6
SMTWTFS
54411 Rewari - Meerut Cantt. Pa... Pass NR 17:40 18:15 35m 8
SMTWTFS
64433 Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 17:45 - - 9
SMTWTFS
04958 New Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR - 17:45 - -
SMTWTFS
04435 Rewari - Meerut Cantt. Ex... Exp NR 17:45 18:10 25m 8
SMTWTFS
64469 New Delhi - Panipat Matri... Del NR - 17:50 - 8
SMTWTFS
64492 New Delhi - Palwal Ladies... Del NR - 17:50 - 5
SMTWTFS
64450 New Delhi - Ghaziabad Lad... Del NR - 17:50 - 9
SMTWTFS
04966 New Delhi - Palwal EMU Sp... Del NR - 17:50 - -
SMTWTFS
04416 Shakurbasti - New Delhi E... Del NR 17:52 - - -
SMTWTFS
64018 Shakurbasti - New Delhi E... Del NR 17:52 - - 7
SMTWTFS
14085 Sirsa (Haryana) Express... Exp NR 17:53 17:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54768 Tilak Bridge - Shri Ganga... Pass NWR 17:58 18:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
64082 New Delhi Palwal EMU Del NR - 18:00 - 7
SMTWTFS
14004 New Delhi - Malda Town Ex... Exp NR - 18:00 - 14
SMTWTFS
04920 New Delhi - Palwal Memu S... Del NR - 18:00 - -
SMTWTFS
64471 Ghaziabad Panipat MEMU... Del NR 18:03 18:05 2m 11
SMTWTFS
64089 Nizamuddin Parikrama EMU... Del NR 18:03 18:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
04908 New Delhi - Aligarh EMU E... Del NR - 18:05 - -
SMTWTFS
11842 Gita Jayanti Express Exp NCR 18:05 18:20 15m 4
SMTWTFS
64114 New Delhi - Aligarh EMU... Del NR - 18:10 - 13
SMTWTFS
64441 Ghaziabad - Old Delhi EMU... Del NR 18:10 - - 10
SMTWTFS
04955 Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 18:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
64906 Ghaziabad - Delhi - Palwa... Del NR 18:13 18:15 2m 5
SMTWTFS
64568 Tilak Bridge - Bulandshah... MEMU NR 18:23 18:25 2m 6
SMTWTFS
22448 Amb Andaura - New Delhi V... VB NR 18:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
64410 New Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR - 18:25 - -
SMTWTFS
04968 Ghaziabad - Palwal EMU Ex... Del NR 18:28 18:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
08479 Puri - New Delhi Special ... Exp ECoR 18:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
64461 Nizamuddin - Kurukshetra ... Del NR 18:33 18:35 2m 10
SMTWTFS
54473 Delhi Saharanpur Passenge... Pass NR 18:33 18:40 7m 5
SMTWTFS
22418 New Delhi - Varanasi Maha... SF NR - 18:40 - 2
SMTWTFS
04599 Delhi - Saharanpur Interc... Exp NR 18:40 18:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
54769 Tilak Bridge - Rohtak Pas... Pass NR 18:53 18:55 2m 5
SMTWTFS
64910 Shakurbasti - Mathura EMU... Del NR 18:55 18:57 2m 2
SMTWTFS
04128 Delhi - Ghaziabad MEMU Ex... MEMU NR 18:55 18:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
64061 Palwal Delhi EMU Del NR 19:00 19:02 2m 4
SMTWTFS
64418 Delhi - New Delhi - Ghazi... Del NR 19:03 19:05 2m 12
SMTWTFS
22461 Shri Shakti AC Express... ACSF NR - 19:05 - 7
SMTWTFS
12045 New Delhi - Chandigarh Sh... Shtb NR - 19:15 - 1,2
SMTWTFS
20958 New Delhi - Indore SF Exp... SF WR - 19:15 - 8
SMTWTFS
64092 Hazrat Nizamuddin Parikra... Del NR 19:15 19:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
64443 Ghaziabad - Old Delhi EMU... Del NR 19:20 19:35 15m 9
SMTWTFS
04957 Ghaziabad - Delhi EMU Exp... Del NR 19:20 19:35 15m -
SMTWTFS
12260 Bikaner - Sealdah AC Duro... Drnt ER 19:30 19:45 15m 13
SMTWTFS
64087 Hazrat Nizamuddin - New D... Del NR 19:35 - - 3
SMTWTFS
64097 New Delhi Shakurbasti EMU... Del NR - 19:45 - 2
SMTWTFS
12958 Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani E... Raj WR - 19:55 - 1
SMTWTFS
64534 Panipat - Ghaziabad MEMU... MEMU NR 19:55 20:05 10m 8,9
SMTWTFS
20806 Andhra Pradesh SF Express... SF SCoR - 20:00 - 4
SMTWTFS
64064 Old Delhi Palwal EMU Del NR 20:04 20:06 2m 9
SMTWTFS
12560 Shiv Ganga Express SF NER - 20:05 - 12
SMTWTFS
12626 Kerala SF Express SF SR - 20:10 - 3
SMTWTFS
12920 Malwa SF Express SF WR 20:15 20:30 15m 5
SMTWTFS
12628 Karnataka SF Express SF SWR - 20:20 - 6
SMTWTFS
11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pa... Exp CR 20:25 20:40 15m 7
SMTWTFS
12554 Vaishali SuperFast Expres... SF ECR - 20:40 - 8
SMTWTFS
12425 New Delhi - Jammu Tawi Ra... Raj NR - 20:40 - 15
SMTWTFS
12445 Uttar Sampark Kranti Expr... SKr NR - 20:50 - 15
SMTWTFS
12039 Kathgodam - New Delhi Sha... Shtb NR 20:50 - - 2
SMTWTFS
04074 New Delhi - Saharsa Speci... Exp NR - 20:50 - -
SMTWTFS
11449 Jabalpur - Shri Mata Vais... Exp WCR 20:55 21:10 15m 5
SMTWTFS
16031 Andaman Express Exp SR 20:55 21:10 15m 5
SMTWTFS
16317 Himsagar Express Exp SR 20:55 21:10 15m 5
SMTWTFS
16787 Tirunelveli - Shri Mata V... Exp SR 20:55 21:10 15m 5
SMTWTFS
64034 Shakurbasti - Ghaziabad E... Del NR 20:58 21:00 2m 7
SMTWTFS
64088 Hazrat Nizamuddin - New D... Del NR 21:05 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12622 Tamil Nadu SF Express... SF SR - 21:05 - 3
SMTWTFS
20802 Magadh Express SF NR - 21:05 - 14
SMTWTFS
12556 Gorakhdham SuperFast Expr... SF NER 21:10 21:25 15m 6
SMTWTFS
12562 Swatantrata Sainani SF Ex... SF ECR - 21:15 - 13
SMTWTFS
11077 Jhelum Express (PT) Exp CR 21:20 21:35 15m 6
SMTWTFS
64084 New Delhi - Palwal EMU... Del NR - 21:25 - 2
SMTWTFS
12137 Punjab Mail SF CR 21:25 21:40 15m 3
SMTWTFS
12476 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... SF NR 21:25 21:40 15m 8
SMTWTFS
12474 Sarvodaya Express SF NR 21:25 21:40 15m 8
SMTWTFS
12472 Swaraj Express SF NR 21:25 21:40 15m 8
SMTWTFS
12478 Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Kat... SF NR 21:25 21:40 15m 8
SMTWTFS
08480 New Delhi - Puri Special ... Exp ECoR - 21:30 - -
SMTWTFS
12279 Taj Express SF NR 21:35 - - 14
SMTWTFS
12416 New Delhi - Indore Interc... SF NR - 21:50 - 4
SMTWTFS
12012 Kalka - New Delhi Shatabd... Shtb NR 21:50 - - 1
SMTWTFS
64113 Khurja - Shakurbasti EMU... Del NR 21:57 21:59 2m 11
SMTWTFS
12230 Lucknow Mail SF NR - 22:00 - 16
SMTWTFS
22210 New Delhi - Mumbai Centra... Drnt WR - 22:10 - 3
SMTWTFS
04919 Kosi Kalan - New Delhi EM... Del NR 22:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
64073 Kosikalan - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 22:10 - - 11
SMTWTFS
12418 Prayagraj Express SF NCR - 22:10 - 14
SMTWTFS
11905 Agra Cantt. - Hoshiarpur ... Exp NR 22:10 22:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
22456 Kalka - Sai Nagar Shirdi ... SF NR 22:15 22:25 10m 4
SMTWTFS
02877 Ranchi - New Delhi Specia... GR SER 22:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
12003 Lucknow Jn - New Delhi Sw... Shtb NR 22:25 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12276 New Delhi - Prayagraj jn ... Hms NCR - 22:30 - 9
SMTWTFS
12498 Shan-e-Punjab Express... SF NR 22:30 - - 13
SMTWTFS
20451 Sogaria - New Delhi Inter... SF NR 22:35 - - 12
SMTWTFS
12016 Ajmer - New Delhi Shatabd... Shtb NR 22:40 - - 10
SMTWTFS
12802 Purushottam SF Express... SF ECoR - 22:40 - 7
SMTWTFS
22582 New Delhi - Ballia Superf... SF NER - 22:50 - -
SMTWTFS
12582 New Delhi - Ballia SF Exp... SF NER - 22:50 - 15
SMTWTFS
12018 Dehradun - New Delhi Shat... Shtb NR 22:50 - - 9
SMTWTFS
12030 Amritsar - New Delhi Swar... Shtb NR 22:50 - - 8
SMTWTFS
12032 Amritsar - New Delhi Shat... Shtb NR 22:50 - - 4
SMTWTFS
22435 Varanasi - New Delhi Vand... VB NR 23:00 - - 16
SMTWTFS
22440 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... VB NR 23:00 - - 14
SMTWTFS
12440 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... SF NWR 23:00 23:15 15m 5,6
SMTWTFS
12486 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... SF NWR 23:00 23:15 15m 5,6
SMTWTFS
22710 Amb Andaura - Hazur Sahib... SF NR 23:00 23:15 15m 7
SMTWTFS
12422 Amritsar - Hazur Sahib Na... SF NR 23:00 23:15 15m 5,6
SMTWTFS
22404 New Delhi - Puducherry SF... SF NR - 23:15 - 5
SMTWTFS
20985 Kota - Martyr Captain Tus... SF WCR 23:15 23:30 15m 6
SMTWTFS
19803 Kota - Shri Mata Vaishno ... Exp WCR 23:15 23:30 15m 6
SMTWTFS
12430 New Delhi - Lucknow AC SF... ACSF NR - 23:25 - 9
SMTWTFS
64036 Shakurbasti - Ghaziabad E... Del NR 23:30 23:32 2m 4
SMTWTFS
14620 Tripura Sundari Express... Exp NR 23:30 23:45 15m 15
SMTWTFS
22480 Sarbat Da Bhala SF Expres... SF NR 23:35 - - 2
SMTWTFS
22486 Moga - New Delhi Intercit... SF NR 23:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
04943 Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 23:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
64409 Ghaziabad - Delhi - New D... Del NR 23:40 - - 4
SMTWTFS
64415 Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 23:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
22450 New Delhi - Guwahati Poor... SKr NFR - 23:45 - 13
SMTWTFS
04075 New Delhi - SMVD Katra Sp... Exp NR - 23:45 - -
SMTWTFS
02878 New Delhi - Ranchi Specia... GR SER - 23:45 - -
SMTWTFS
12350 New Delhi - Godda Weekly ... Hms ER - 23:45 - 12
SMTWTFS
14038 New Delhi - Silchar Poorv... SKr NFR - 23:45 - 14
SMTWTFS
64019 Palwal - Shakurbasti EMU... Del NR 23:50 00:10 20m 1
SMTWTFS
12001 Rani Kamlapati (HabibGanj... Shtb NR 23:50 - - 1
SMTWTFS
64466 Panipat - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 23:55 - - 9
SMTWTFS
12452 Shram Shakti Express SF NCR - 23:55 - 12
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to New Delhi by train, get complete information about NDLS / New Delhi station, nearest airport to New Delhi. Complete list of trains to and from New Delhi

Loading...
New Delhi