64207 / Lucknow Charbagh - Kanpur Central MEMU
लखनऊ चारबाग - कानपुर सेंट्रल मेमू

Today Departure from Lucknow Charbagh is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 64207/Lucknow Charbagh - Kanpur Central MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lucknow Charbagh
.
Departs @ 11:10 (Lucknow Charbagh)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:00 (Kanpur Central)
SMTWTFS

Lucknow Charbagh - Kanpur Central MEMU (64207) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 11:10 - 4 0.0 1 NR
2. MKG Manak Nagar 11:25 11:26 1m 1 4.7 1 NR
3. AMS Amausi 11:32 11:33 1m 1 10.9 1 NR
4. POF Piparsand 11:39 11:40 1m 1 16.7 1 NR
5. HRN Harauni 11:46 11:47 1m 0,1 23.0 1 NR
6. JTU Jaitipur 11:54 11:55 1m 1 30.6 1 NR
7. KVX Kusumbhi 12:00 12:01 1m 1 34.9 1 NR
8. AJ Ajgain 12:06 12:07 1m 1 39.0 1 NR
9. SIC Sonik 12:14 12:15 1m 2 46.1 1 NR
10. ON Unnao Junction 12:23 12:25 2m 2 54.4 1 NR
11. MGW Magarwara 12:38 12:39 1m 1 60.6 1 NR
12. CPB Kanpur Bridge Left Bank 12:48 12:49 1m 2,3 68.1 1 NR
13. CNB Kanpur Central 13:00 - 8 72.0 1 NCR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 11:08 IST
64207 / Lucknow Charbagh - Kanpur Central MEMU (लखनऊ चारबाग - कानपुर सेंट्रल मेमू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Lucknow Charbagh and Kanpur Central. The train leaves from Lucknow Charbagh on at 11:10 hrs and reaches Kanpur Central at 13:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lucknow Charbagh, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Kanpur Central. It takes 1 hours and 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 72 kilometers.

The return train is 64208.
Loading...