64208 / Kanpur - Lucknow MEMU
कानपुर - लखनऊ मेमू

Today Departure from Kanpur Central is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 64208/Kanpur - Lucknow MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Kanpur Central
.
Departs @ 10:50 (Kanpur Central)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:45 (Lucknow Charbagh)
SMTWTFS

Kanpur - Lucknow MEMU (64208) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CNB Kanpur Central 10:50 - 8 0.0 1 NCR
2. CPB Kanpur Bridge Left Bank 10:58 10:59 1m 1 3.9 1 NR
3. MGW Magarwara 11:05 11:06 1m 2 11.3 1 NR
4. ON Unnao Junction 11:12 11:14 2m 3 17.5 1 NR
5. SIC Sonik 11:22 11:23 1m 1 25.9 1 NR
6. AJ Ajgain 11:29 11:30 1m 2,3 33.0 1 NR
7. KVX Kusumbhi 11:34 11:35 1m 2 37.1 1 NR
8. JTU Jaitipur 11:39 11:40 1m 2 41.4 1 NR
9. HRN Harauni 11:49 11:50 1m 2 49.0 1 NR
10. POF Piparsand 11:54 11:55 1m 2 55.3 1 NR
11. AMS Amausi 12:00 12:01 1m 2,3 61.0 1 NR
12. MKG Manak Nagar 12:11 12:12 1m 2 67.3 1 NR
13. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 12:45 - 1 72.0 1 NR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 11:09 IST
64208 / Kanpur - Lucknow MEMU (कानपुर - लखनऊ मेमू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Kanpur Central and Lucknow Charbagh. The train leaves from Kanpur Central on at 10:50 hrs and reaches Lucknow Charbagh at 12:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Kanpur Central, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Lucknow Charbagh. It takes 1 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 72 kilometers.

The return train is 64207.
Loading...